Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone A Piacenza


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Bobbio - Perino Niviano 1 - 1 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Royale Fiore 3 - 2 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Libertaspes 1 - 3 N.G.
Rivergaro Gragnano 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Junior Drago 1 - 1 N.G.
San Filippo Neri San Giuseppe Calcio 0 - 5 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Gragnano Libertas S. Corrado 2 - 1 N.G.
Junior Drago Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 2 N.G.
Libertaspes S. Nicoḷ Calendasco 0 - 1 N.G.
Niviano Rivergaro 3 - 3 N.G.
Royale Fiore San Filippo Neri 2 - 4 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Bobbio - Perino 1 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Bobbio - Perino Libertaspes Rinv. N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo San Giuseppe Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Royale Fiore Rinv. N.G.
Niviano Gragnano 1 - 3 N.G.
Rivergaro Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco San Filippo Neri Rinv. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Gragnano Bobbio - Perino N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Libertas S. Corrado N.G. N.G.
Libertaspes Rivergaro N.G. N.G.
Royale Fiore S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Niviano N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Bobbio - Perino Royale Fiore N.G. N.G.
Gragnano Libertaspes N.G. N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
Niviano Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
Rivergaro San Filippo Neri N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Gossolengo Pittolo S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Bobbio - Perino N.G. N.G.
Libertaspes Niviano N.G. N.G.
Royale Fiore Rivergaro N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri Libertas S. Corrado N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Gragnano N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Bobbio - Perino Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
Gragnano Royale Fiore N.G. N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
Libertaspes Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
Niviano San Filippo Neri N.G. N.G.
Rivergaro S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Gossolengo Pittolo Rivergaro N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Gragnano N.G. N.G.
Royale Fiore Niviano N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Libertas S. Corrado N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri Bobbio - Perino N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Libertaspes N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Bobbio - Perino S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.
Gragnano San Filippo Neri N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
Libertaspes Royale Fiore N.G. N.G.
Niviano Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
Rivergaro Libertas S. Corrado N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Gossolengo Pittolo Libertaspes N.G. N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Niviano N.G. N.G.
Rivergaro Bobbio - Perino N.G. N.G.
Royale Fiore San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Gragnano N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri Junior Drago N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Bobbio - Perino Libertas S. Corrado N.G. N.G.
Gragnano Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Royale Fiore N.G. N.G.
Libertaspes San Filippo Neri N.G. N.G.
Niviano S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Rivergaro N.G. N.G.