Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone A Piacenza


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Bobbio Perino San Giuseppe Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Niviano 2 - 3 N.G.
Gragnano Libertas S. Corrado 0 - 0 N.G.
Junior Drago S. Nicoḷ Calendasco 0 - 0 N.G.
Rivergaro S. Rocco al Porto 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana San Filippo Neri 4 - 2 N.G.
Turris Audax C. Libertas 1 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Audax C. Libertas Gragnano 2 - 4 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Rivergaro 0 - 2 N.G.
Niviano Junior Drago 1 - 4 N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Turris 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Bobbio Perino 1 - 3 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 3 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 2 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Gossolengo Pittolo Audax C. Libertas 1 - 1 N.G.
Gragnano Bobbio Perino 1 - 2 N.G.
Junior Drago Libertas S. Corrado 1 - 0 N.G.
Rivergaro San Giuseppe Calcio 5 - 2 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana S. Nicoḷ Calendasco 0 - 2 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Niviano 1 - 4 N.G.
Turris S. Rocco al Porto 0 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Audax C. Libertas Junior Drago 0 - 1 N.G.
Bobbio Perino Rivergaro 1 - 0 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Turris 2 - 3 N.G.
Niviano S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Gragnano 0 - 1 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio San Filippo Neri 2 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Gossolengo Pittolo S. Rocco al Porto 3 - 2 N.G.
Gragnano San Giuseppe Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
Junior Drago Bobbio Perino 1 - 1 N.G.
Niviano S. Nicoḷ Calendasco 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Libertas S. Corrado 2 - 3 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Audax C. Libertas 1 - 2 N.G.
Turris Rivergaro 2 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Audax C. Libertas S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 0 - 0 N.G.
Bobbio Perino Turris 2 - 2 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 3 N.G.
Rivergaro Gragnano 0 - 3 N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco San Filippo Neri 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Junior Drago 0 - 4 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Niviano 2 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Gossolengo Pittolo Rivergaro 2 - 2 N.G.
Junior Drago Gragnano 1 - 0 N.G.
Niviano Libertas S. Corrado 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Bobbio Perino 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Audax C. Libertas 1 - 0 N.G.
San Filippo Neri S. Rocco al Porto 2 - 1 N.G.
Turris San Giuseppe Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Audax C. Libertas Niviano 0 - 1 N.G.
Bobbio Perino Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Gragnano Turris 3 - 2 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado San Filippo Neri 3 - 1 N.G.
Rivergaro Junior Drago 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 2 - 4 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio S. Nicoḷ Calendasco 0 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Audax C. Libertas Libertas S. Corrado 1 - 1 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Turris 2 - 1 N.G.
Junior Drago San Giuseppe Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Niviano Bobbio Perino 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Gragnano 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco S. Rocco al Porto 1 - 0 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Rivergaro 2 - 7 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Bobbio Perino San Filippo Neri 3 - 1 N.G.
Gragnano Gossolengo Pittolo 5 - 2 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado S. Nicoḷ Calendasco 0 - 1 N.G.
Rivergaro S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 3 - 2 N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto Niviano 0 - 2 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Audax C. Libertas 0 - 2 N.G.
Turris Junior Drago 1 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Audax C. Libertas S. Rocco al Porto 3 - 0 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Junior Drago 2 - 1 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado San Giuseppe Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Niviano Rivergaro 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Turris 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Bobbio Perino 0 - 2 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Gragnano Rinv. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Bobbio Perino Libertas S. Corrado N.G. N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana N.G. N.G.
Gragnano S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago San Filippo Neri N.G. N.G.
Rivergaro Audax C. Libertas N.G. N.G.
S. Rocco al Porto San Giuseppe Calcio N.G. N.G.
Turris Niviano N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Audax C. Libertas Bobbio Perino N.G. N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado S. Rocco al Porto N.G. N.G.
Niviano Gragnano N.G. N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Rivergaro N.G. N.G.
San Filippo Neri Turris N.G. N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Gossolengo Pittolo N.G. N.G.