Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone A PC


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Audax C. Libertas Gropparello 2 - 0 3 - 2
Gossolengo Pittolo Ziano 1 - 1 2 - 2
Pianellese Libertas S. Corrado 2 - 1 6 - 1
Rottofreno Podenzano 1945 3 - 2 3 - 1
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Bobbio Perino 3 - 2 1 - 1
Vernasca San Giuseppe Calcio 0 - 3 2 - 2
Virtus Piacenza B. F. Farini Bettola 5 - 1 2 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
B. F. Farini Bettola Audax C. Libertas 1 - 4 0 - 2
Bobbio Perino Rottofreno 1 - 0 1 - 1
Gropparello S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 0 - 2 0 - 3
Libertas S. Corrado Vernasca 4 - 0 2 - 0
Podenzano 1945 Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 2 1 - 1
San Giuseppe Calcio Virtus Piacenza 0 - 0 0 - 1
Ziano Pianellese 2 - 2 2 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Bobbio Perino Podenzano 1945 1 - 0 4 - 0
Gossolengo Pittolo San Giuseppe Calcio 2 - 0 1 - 4
Pianellese B. F. Farini Bettola 4 - 2 1 - 1
Rottofreno Libertas S. Corrado 1 - 3 3 - 1
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Ziano 4 - 2 2 - 1
Vernasca Audax C. Libertas 1 - 6 1 - 1
Virtus Piacenza Gropparello 4 - 1 1 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Audax C. Libertas Virtus Piacenza 2 - 4 1 - 0
B. F. Farini Bettola Vernasca 4 - 0 3 - 0
Gropparello Bobbio Perino 2 - 3 1 - 1
Libertas S. Corrado Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 3 1 - 4
Podenzano 1945 S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 0 - 1 1 - 2
San Giuseppe Calcio Pianellese 1 - 3 3 - 6
Ziano Rottofreno 1 - 2 Rinv.

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Bobbio Perino Libertas S. Corrado 1 - 2 4 - 0
Gossolengo Pittolo Audax C. Libertas 2 - 1 1 - 1
Pianellese Virtus Piacenza 1 - 1 1 - 3
Podenzano 1945 Ziano 0 - 1 1 - 3
Rottofreno B. F. Farini Bettola 3 - 2 1 - 1
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana San Giuseppe Calcio 3 - 3 1 - 1
Vernasca Gropparello 1 - 1 2 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Audax C. Libertas Pianellese 1 - 2 0 - 1
B. F. Farini Bettola Gossolengo Pittolo 3 - 1 1 - 2
Gropparello Podenzano 1945 3 - 2 2 - 4
Libertas S. Corrado S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 2 - 2 1 - 1
San Giuseppe Calcio Rottofreno 1 - 2 0 - 2
Virtus Piacenza Vernasca 4 - 1 3 - 0
Ziano Bobbio Perino 3 - 1 3 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Bobbio Perino B. F. Farini Bettola 1 - 0 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Vernasca 4 - 1 N.G.
Pianellese Gropparello 0 - 0 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 San Giuseppe Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Rottofreno Virtus Piacenza 0 - 3 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Audax C. Libertas 2 - 2 N.G.
Ziano Libertas S. Corrado 0 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
06/03/2024
Audax C. Libertas Rottofreno 2 - 2 N.G.
B. F. Farini Bettola S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 1 - 0 N.G.
Gropparello Ziano 2 - 2 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Podenzano 1945 2 - 5 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Bobbio Perino 0 - 1 N.G.
Vernasca Pianellese 0 - 4 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Gossolengo Pittolo 5 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Bobbio Perino Virtus Piacenza 2 - 2 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Gropparello 0 - 0 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado San Giuseppe Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Audax C. Libertas 1 - 0 N.G.
Rottofreno Pianellese 3 - 2 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Vernasca 3 - 0 N.G.
Ziano B. F. Farini Bettola 1 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Audax C. Libertas Bobbio Perino 1 - 3 N.G.
B. F. Farini Bettola Podenzano 1945 1 - 1 N.G.
Gropparello Libertas S. Corrado 2 - 2 N.G.
Pianellese Gossolengo Pittolo 1 - 1 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Ziano 0 - 1 N.G.
Vernasca Rottofreno 0 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 1 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Bobbio Perino Vernasca 2 - 1 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado B. F. Farini Bettola 2 - 3 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Virtus Piacenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 0 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Pianellese 1 - 1 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio Gropparello 1 - 2 N.G.
Ziano Audax C. Libertas 3 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Audax C. Libertas San Giuseppe Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
B. F. Farini Bettola Gropparello 2 - 0 N.G.
Gossolengo Pittolo Bobbio Perino 5 - 1 N.G.
Pianellese Podenzano 1945 4 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana 1 - 0 N.G.
Vernasca Ziano 2 - 4 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Libertas S. Corrado 2 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Bobbio Perino Pianellese 3 - 1 N.G.
Gropparello Rottofreno 0 - 3 N.G.
Libertas S. Corrado Audax C. Libertas 1 - 1 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Vernasca 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana Gossolengo Pittolo 0 - 3 N.G.
San Giuseppe Calcio B. F. Farini Bettola 1 - 3 N.G.
Ziano Virtus Piacenza 2 - 1 N.G.