WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone B PR
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Arquatese
Royale Fiore
2 - 3
5 - 2
Combisalso
Virtus S. Lorenzo
2 - 0
0 - 1
Real Chero
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 1
2 - 2
Salicetese
Fontanellato Calcio
1 - 0
0 - 1
San Giuseppe Calcio
Lugagnanese
4 - 2
0 - 2
Sissa
Audax C. Libertas
2 - 0
1 - 3
Sp. Fiorenzuola
Cadeo
3 - 0
4 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Cadeo
Combisalso
1 - 2
0 - 0
Fontanellato Calcio
San Giuseppe Calcio
0 - 2
0 - 0
Audax C. Libertas
Salicetese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Lugagnanese
Arquatese
0 - 2
1 - 2
Royale Fiore
Sp. Fiorenzuola
1 - 2
1 - 3
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Sissa
3 - 1
1 - 1
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Real Chero
1 - 4
1 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
06/03/2019
Arquatese
Virtus S. Lorenzo
0 - 3
2 - 1
Combisalso
Audax C. Libertas
0 - 0
0 - 2
Real Chero
Fontanellato Calcio
1 - 3
3 - 5
Royale Fiore
Cadeo
1 - 3
1 - 1
Salicetese
Lugagnanese
2 - 3
2 - 1
Sissa
San Giuseppe Calcio
1 - 2
2 - 2
Sp. Fiorenzuola
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
0 - 1
3 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Cadeo
Arquatese
1 - 2
2 - 2
Fontanellato Calcio
Sissa
1 - 1
2 - 2
Audax C. Libertas
Real Chero
1 - 1
2 - 1
Lugagnanese
Royale Fiore
0 - 1
1 - 2
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Combisalso
2 - 1
1 - 0
San Giuseppe Calcio
Salicetese
0 - 0
2 - 2
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Sp. Fiorenzuola
1 - 3
1 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Arquatese
Audax C. Libertas
1 - 3
1 - 5
Cadeo
Virtus S. Lorenzo
0 - 1
1 - 0
Combisalso
San Giuseppe Calcio
2 - 1
2 - 3
Real Chero
Salicetese
0 - 1
0 - 1
Royale Fiore
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 0
0 - 3
Sissa
Lugagnanese
2 - 1
1 - 1
Sp. Fiorenzuola
Fontanellato Calcio
4 - 2
0 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Fontanellato Calcio
Combisalso
2 - 0
2 - 2
Audax C. Libertas
Sp. Fiorenzuola
0 - 1
0 - 2
Lugagnanese
Cadeo
1 - 0
1 - 2
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Arquatese
2 - 1
2 - 2
Salicetese
Sissa
3 - 2
2 - 0
San Giuseppe Calcio
Real Chero
1 - 0
1 - 2
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Royale Fiore
1 - 1
2 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Arquatese
San Giuseppe Calcio
1 - 1
2 - 5
Cadeo
Audax C. Libertas
0 - 1
0 - 2
Combisalso
Sissa
0 - 3
1 - 0
Real Chero
Lugagnanese
2 - 1
0 - 3
Royale Fiore
Fontanellato Calcio
0 - 1
0 - 2
Virtus S. Lorenzo
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 3
0 - 1
Sp. Fiorenzuola
Salicetese
5 - 1
3 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Fontanellato Calcio
Arquatese
2 - 0
2 - 1
Audax C. Libertas
Royale Fiore
0 - 0
3 - 0
Lugagnanese
Virtus S. Lorenzo
1 - 2
3 - 3
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Cadeo
5 - 4
2 - 0
Salicetese
Combisalso
3 - 2
3 - 1
San Giuseppe Calcio
Sp. Fiorenzuola
2 - 3
0 - 0
Sissa
Real Chero
0 - 2
0 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Arquatese
Sissa
2 - 2
0 - 3
Cadeo
San Giuseppe Calcio
1 - 3
3 - 2
Combisalso
Lugagnanese
0 - 3
0 - 0
Royale Fiore
Salicetese
2 - 0
1 - 1
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Audax C. Libertas
2 - 2
1 - 2
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Fontanellato Calcio
1 - 4
1 - 2
Sp. Fiorenzuola
Real Chero
0 - 1
3 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Fontanellato Calcio
Cadeo
2 - 0
1 - 1
Audax C. Libertas
Virtus S. Lorenzo
2 - 0
2 - 0
Lugagnanese
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
3 - 1
3 - 3
Real Chero
Combisalso
3 - 1
2 - 0
Salicetese
Arquatese
2 - 0
2 - 0
San Giuseppe Calcio
Royale Fiore
1 - 0
4 - 2
Sissa
Sp. Fiorenzuola
0 - 1
0 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Arquatese
Real Chero
2 - 3
2 - 0
Cadeo
Salicetese
0 - 2
0 - 2
Audax C. Libertas
Lugagnanese
3 - 1
1 - 1
Royale Fiore
Sissa
2 - 1
2 - 4
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
Fontanellato Calcio
1 - 0
3 - 6
Virtus S. Lorenzo
San Giuseppe Calcio
1 - 1
2 - 1
Sp. Fiorenzuola
Combisalso
2 - 2
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Combisalso
Royale Fiore
0 - 0
3 - 0
Fontanellato Calcio
Lugagnanese
3 - 1
0 - 2
Real Chero
Cadeo
3 - 1
0 - 0
Salicetese
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
1 - 1
0 - 0
San Giuseppe Calcio
Audax C. Libertas
0 - 3
2 - 2
Sissa
Virtus S. Lorenzo
1 - 1
2 - 0
Sp. Fiorenzuola
Arquatese
3 - 0
0 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Arquatese
Combisalso
1 - 1
2 - 2
Cadeo
Sissa
3 - 2
1 - 2
Audax C. Libertas
Fontanellato Calcio
2 - 2
0 - 2
Lugagnanese
Sp. Fiorenzuola
0 - 4
2 - 3
Royale Fiore
Real Chero
0 - 1
2 - 1
S. Lazzaro A. Farnesiana
San Giuseppe Calcio
1 - 0
3 - 0
Virtus S. Lorenzo
Salicetese
2 - 1
0 - 3