Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone B Parma


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Lugagnanese Corte Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Pro Villanova Fraore 0 - 0 N.G.
Salicetese San Leo C.S.M. 2 - 2 N.G.
Scanderbeg Caorso 1 - 1 N.G.
S.C. Mezzani Sissa 4 - 2 N.G.
Arquatese Vicofertile 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Montebello 3 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Arquatese San Leo C.S.M. 3 - 2 N.G.
Caorso Pro Villanova 2 - 2 N.G.
Corte Calcio Scanderbeg 1 - 2 N.G.
Fraore Virtus S. Lorenzo 1 - 1 N.G.
Montebello Salicetese 3 - 0 N.G.
Sissa Lugagnanese 1 - 2 N.G.
S.C. Mezzani Vicofertile 2 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Lugagnanese Fraore 2 - 1 N.G.
Pro Villanova Sissa 0 - 1 N.G.
Salicetese Arquatese 0 - 1 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Caorso 0 - 1 N.G.
Scanderbeg Montebello 0 - 2 N.G.
Vicofertile Corte Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo S.C. Mezzani 2 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Arquatese Pro Villanova 1 - 2 N.G.
Corte Calcio San Leo C.S.M. 2 - 1 N.G.
Fraore Scanderbeg 1 - 0 N.G.
Lugagnanese Virtus S. Lorenzo 1 - 1 N.G.
Montebello Caorso 0 - 2 N.G.
Sissa Vicofertile 0 - 2 N.G.
S.C. Mezzani Salicetese 2 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Caorso Arquatese 2 - 2 N.G.
Pro Villanova Lugagnanese 1 - 3 N.G.
Salicetese Corte Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Montebello 3 - 3 N.G.
Scanderbeg S.C. Mezzani 1 - 0 N.G.
Vicofertile Fraore 3 - 0 N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Sissa 2 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Corte Calcio Arquatese 2 - 0 N.G.
Fraore San Leo C.S.M. 2 - 1 N.G.
Lugagnanese Scanderbeg 1 - 3 N.G.
Montebello Pro Villanova 2 - 2 N.G.
Sissa Salicetese 4 - 0 N.G.
S.C. Mezzani Caorso 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Vicofertile 2 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Arquatese Montebello 2 - 0 N.G.
Caorso Corte Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Pro Villanova Virtus S. Lorenzo 0 - 1 N.G.
Salicetese Fraore 1 - 0 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. S.C. Mezzani 3 - 3 N.G.
Scanderbeg Sissa 3 - 1 N.G.
Vicofertile Lugagnanese 1 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Corte Calcio Pro Villanova 0 - 0 N.G.
Fraore Arquatese 0 - 0 N.G.
Lugagnanese San Leo C.S.M. 5 - 0 N.G.
Sissa Caorso 3 - 0 N.G.
S.C. Mezzani Montebello 1 - 1 N.G.
Vicofertile Scanderbeg 0 - 0 N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Salicetese 1 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Arquatese S.C. Mezzani N.G. N.G.
Caorso Fraore N.G. N.G.
Montebello Corte Calcio N.G. N.G.
Pro Villanova Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
Salicetese Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Sissa N.G. N.G.
Scanderbeg Virtus S. Lorenzo N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Fraore Montebello 2 - 2 N.G.
Lugagnanese Caorso 4 - 2 N.G.
Scanderbeg Pro Villanova 3 - 2 N.G.
Sissa Arquatese 0 - 3 N.G.
S.C. Mezzani Corte Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Vicofertile Salicetese 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo San Leo C.S.M. 3 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Arquatese Virtus S. Lorenzo N.G. N.G.
Caorso Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
Corte Calcio Sissa N.G. N.G.
Montebello Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.
Salicetese Pro Villanova N.G. N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Scanderbeg N.G. N.G.
S.C. Mezzani Fraore N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Fraore Corte Calcio N.G. N.G.
Lugagnanese Arquatese N.G. N.G.
Pro Villanova S.C. Mezzani N.G. N.G.
Scanderbeg Salicetese N.G. N.G.
Sissa Montebello N.G. N.G.
Vicofertile San Leo C.S.M. N.G. N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Caorso N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Arquatese Scanderbeg N.G. N.G.
Caorso Salicetese N.G. N.G.
Corte Calcio Virtus S. Lorenzo N.G. N.G.
Fraore Sissa N.G. N.G.
Montebello Vicofertile N.G. N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Pro Villanova N.G. N.G.
S.C. Mezzani Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.