Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone B Parma


1a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Arquatese Scanderbeg 2 - 1 1 - 1
Caorso Salicetese 3 - 0 1 - 4
Corte Calcio Virtus S. Lorenzo 1 - 1 2 - 2
Fraore Sissa 0 - 1 1 - 2
Montebello Vicofertile 0 - 5 0 - 1
San Leo C.S.M. Pro Villanova 2 - 2 2 - 3
S.C. Mezzani Lugagnanese 1 - 0 1 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Lugagnanese Corte Calcio 2 - 3 2 - 2
Pro Villanova Fraore 0 - 0 1 - 0
Salicetese San Leo C.S.M. 2 - 2 3 - 1
Scanderbeg Caorso 1 - 1 0 - 2
S.C. Mezzani Sissa 4 - 2 0 - 0
Arquatese Vicofertile 0 - 2 1 - 4
Virtus S. Lorenzo Montebello 3 - 1 2 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Arquatese San Leo C.S.M. 3 - 2 2 - 2
Caorso Pro Villanova 2 - 2 2 - 3
Corte Calcio Scanderbeg 1 - 2 2 - 2
Fraore Virtus S. Lorenzo 1 - 1 2 - 2
Montebello Salicetese 3 - 0 1 - 2
Sissa Lugagnanese 1 - 2 0 - 2
S.C. Mezzani Vicofertile 2 - 2 1 - 5

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Lugagnanese Fraore 2 - 1 2 - 0
Pro Villanova Sissa 0 - 1 1 - 1
Salicetese Arquatese 0 - 1 1 - 3
San Leo C.S.M. Caorso 0 - 1 2 - 1
Scanderbeg Montebello 0 - 2 1 - 1
Vicofertile Corte Calcio 2 - 0 1 - 1
Virtus S. Lorenzo S.C. Mezzani 2 - 2 2 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Arquatese Pro Villanova 1 - 2 0 - 1
Corte Calcio San Leo C.S.M. 2 - 1 3 - 2
Fraore Scanderbeg 1 - 0 0 - 1
Lugagnanese Virtus S. Lorenzo 1 - 1 0 - 2
Montebello Caorso 0 - 2 1 - 0
Sissa Vicofertile 0 - 2 1 - 2
S.C. Mezzani Salicetese 2 - 1 2 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Caorso Arquatese 2 - 2 1 - 1
Pro Villanova Lugagnanese 1 - 3 0 - 1
Salicetese Corte Calcio 0 - 0 0 - 4
San Leo C.S.M. Montebello 3 - 3 2 - 0
Scanderbeg S.C. Mezzani 1 - 0 3 - 2
Vicofertile Fraore 3 - 0 2 - 0
Virtus S. Lorenzo Sissa 2 - 2 4 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Corte Calcio Arquatese 2 - 0 1 - 1
Fraore San Leo C.S.M. 2 - 1 2 - 1
Lugagnanese Scanderbeg 1 - 3 2 - 1
Montebello Pro Villanova 2 - 2 0 - 3
Sissa Salicetese 4 - 0 0 - 2
S.C. Mezzani Caorso 1 - 1 2 - 0
Virtus S. Lorenzo Vicofertile 2 - 2 0 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Arquatese Montebello 2 - 0 1 - 1
Caorso Corte Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 2
Pro Villanova Virtus S. Lorenzo 0 - 1 1 - 0
Salicetese Fraore 1 - 0 0 - 1
San Leo C.S.M. S.C. Mezzani 3 - 3 3 - 1
Scanderbeg Sissa 3 - 1 3 - 2
Vicofertile Lugagnanese 1 - 1 1 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Corte Calcio Pro Villanova 0 - 0 2 - 2
Fraore Arquatese 0 - 0 0 - 2
Lugagnanese San Leo C.S.M. 5 - 0 3 - 2
Sissa Caorso 3 - 0 0 - 0
S.C. Mezzani Montebello 1 - 1 1 - 2
Vicofertile Scanderbeg 0 - 0 5 - 1
Virtus S. Lorenzo Salicetese 1 - 1 1 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
20/02/2022
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Arquatese S.C. Mezzani 0 - 1 3 - 4
Caorso Fraore 2 - 0 1 - 1
Montebello Corte Calcio 1 - 3 0 - 1
Pro Villanova Vicofertile 2 - 5 2 - 3
Salicetese Lugagnanese 3 - 4 2 - 2
San Leo C.S.M. Sissa 0 - 0 0 - 1
Scanderbeg Virtus S. Lorenzo 2 - 1 2 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Fraore Montebello 2 - 2 1 - 0
Lugagnanese Caorso 4 - 2 2 - 1
Scanderbeg Pro Villanova 3 - 2 5 - 3
Sissa Arquatese 0 - 3 0 - 0
S.C. Mezzani Corte Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 3
Vicofertile Salicetese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Virtus S. Lorenzo San Leo C.S.M. 3 - 1 0 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
22/05/2022
Arquatese Virtus S. Lorenzo 0 - 0 2 - 2
Caorso Vicofertile 2 - 4 2 - 2
Corte Calcio Sissa 2 - 1 2 - 0
Montebello Lugagnanese 1 - 3 0 - 5
Salicetese Pro Villanova 3 - 0 1 - 0
San Leo C.S.M. Scanderbeg 3 - 2 3 - 0
S.C. Mezzani Fraore 2 - 1 0 - 4

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
29/05/2022
Fraore Corte Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Lugagnanese Arquatese 3 - 1 N.G.
Pro Villanova S.C. Mezzani 0 - 2 N.G.
Scanderbeg Salicetese 3 - 2 N.G.
Sissa Montebello 3 - 0 N.G.
Vicofertile San Leo C.S.M. 6 - 1 N.G.
Virtus S. Lorenzo Caorso 2 - 1 N.G.