WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Rimini
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2022
Ritorno
14/01/2023
Atl. Marecchia
S. C. Vallesavio
2 - 2
3 - 2
Atl. 88 Piavola
Alfero Calcio
0 - 5
2 - 3
Canonica
Sarsinate 1966
1 - 3
0 - 3
Majolo E.
Santagatese
0 - 1
1 - 4
Real Montefeltro
S. Giustina
1 - 0
1 - 1
Virtus Olimpia
San Carlo
3 - 2
0 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Alfero Calcio
Atl. Marecchia
1 - 1
1 - 0
San Carlo
Real Montefeltro
4 - 0
1 - 1
S. Giustina
Majolo E.
2 - 1
2 - 0
Santagatese
Canonica
1 - 1
2 - 2
Sarsinate 1966
Atl. 88 Piavola
6 - 1
2 - 0
S. C. Vallesavio
Virtus Olimpia
0 - 1
2 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Atl. 88 Piavola
S. C. Vallesavio
1 - 3
0 - 2
Canonica
Atl. Marecchia
1 - 4
0 - 3
Majolo E.
Alfero Calcio
2 - 2
0 - 0
Real Montefeltro
Sarsinate 1966
3 - 2
1 - 3
San Carlo
S. Giustina
3 - 1
2 - 1
Virtus Olimpia
Santagatese
1 - 0
3 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Alfero Calcio
Canonica
2 - 0
0 - 0
Atl. Marecchia
Atl. 88 Piavola
2 - 0
0 - 1
S. Giustina
Virtus Olimpia
1 - 5
1 - 0
Santagatese
Real Montefeltro
1 - 3
1 - 3
Sarsinate 1966
Majolo E.
12 - 1
4 - 0
S. C. Vallesavio
San Carlo
1 - 2
0 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Canonica
S. C. Vallesavio
1 - 3
0 - 4
Majolo E.
Atl. 88 Piavola
1 - 1
0 - 2
Real Montefeltro
Atl. Marecchia
1 - 1
1 - 1
San Carlo
Sarsinate 1966
1 - 1
0 - 0
S. Giustina
Santagatese
1 - 0
3 - 0
Virtus Olimpia
Alfero Calcio
1 - 1
4 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Alfero Calcio
Real Montefeltro
1 - 1
2 - 3
Atl. Marecchia
Majolo E.
5 - 1
3 - 1
Atl. 88 Piavola
Canonica
0 - 0
3 - 2
Santagatese
San Carlo
1 - 6
1 - 2
Sarsinate 1966
Virtus Olimpia
1 - 1
3 - 0
S. C. Vallesavio
S. Giustina
2 - 2
3 - 5
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Majolo E.
S. C. Vallesavio
3 - 1
0 - 3
Real Montefeltro
Canonica
3 - 1
0 - 1
San Carlo
Atl. Marecchia
3 - 1
0 - 0
S. Giustina
Alfero Calcio
0 - 4
0 - 5
Santagatese
Sarsinate 1966
1 - 4
1 - 8
Virtus Olimpia
Atl. 88 Piavola
3 - 2
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Alfero Calcio
San Carlo
0 - 4
1 - 4
Atl. Marecchia
Virtus Olimpia
0 - 1
1 - 2
Atl. 88 Piavola
Real Montefeltro
0 - 3
0 - 2
Canonica
Majolo E.
1 - 2
1 - 0
Sarsinate 1966
S. Giustina
5 - 0
2 - 0
S. C. Vallesavio
Santagatese
2 - 2
0 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Real Montefeltro
Majolo E.
4 - 1
8 - 0
San Carlo
Atl. 88 Piavola
3 - 0
2 - 0
S. Giustina
Atl. Marecchia
2 - 1
0 - 1
Santagatese
Alfero Calcio
3 - 3
0 - 5
Sarsinate 1966
S. C. Vallesavio
4 - 0
4 - 0
Virtus Olimpia
Canonica
3 - 1
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
01/04/2023
Alfero Calcio
S. C. Vallesavio
4 - 1
0 - 1
Atl. Marecchia
Sarsinate 1966
0 - 1
0 - 2
Atl. 88 Piavola
Santagatese
2 - 1
1 - 1
Canonica
S. Giustina
0 - 0
0 - 0
Majolo E.
San Carlo
0 - 3
1 - 4
Real Montefeltro
Virtus Olimpia
2 - 1
0 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
15/04/2023
San Carlo
Canonica
4 - 0
4 - 2
S. Giustina
Atl. 88 Piavola
1 - 0
0 - 1
Santagatese
Atl. Marecchia
2 - 1
2 - 2
Sarsinate 1966
Alfero Calcio
1 - 0
2 - 0
S. C. Vallesavio
Real Montefeltro
0 - 2
1 - 6
Virtus Olimpia
Majolo E.
2 - 1
3 - 1