Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone E Reggio Emilia


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Cabassi Union Carpi Virtus Bagnolo 3 - 1 1 - 3
Carpine 1954 Campogalliano 1 - 3 1 - 1
Concordia Calcio Folgore Mirandola 0 - 1 1 - 0
Daino S. Croce Novellara Sp. 3 - 3 1 - 4
Gattatico Club Gualtierese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Pol. Campeginese Progetto Intesa 1 - 1 Rinv.
Virtus Campogalliano Athletic Correggio 1 - 1 0 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Athletic Correggio Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 0 1 - 1
Campogalliano Pol. Campeginese 1 - 1 1 - 2
Folgore Mirandola Gattatico Club 2 - 2 0 - 1
Gualtierese Daino S. Croce 1 - 1 2 - 2
Novellara Sp. Carpine 1954 0 - 1 1 - 3
Progetto Intesa Virtus Campogalliano 1 - 1 1 - 2
Virtus Bagnolo Concordia Calcio 3 - 1 2 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Carpine 1954 Athletic Correggio 2 - 2 0 - 0
Concordia Calcio Novellara Sp. 1 - 2 0 - 4
Daino S. Croce Progetto Intesa 1 - 0 1 - 1
Folgore Mirandola Gualtierese 5 - 2 0 - 2
Gattatico Club Campogalliano 0 - 3 2 - 0
Pol. Campeginese Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 1 0 - 0
Virtus Campogalliano Virtus Bagnolo 4 - 1 2 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Athletic Correggio Pol. Campeginese 0 - 1 0 - 0
Cabassi Union Carpi Virtus Campogalliano 2 - 2 1 - 4
Campogalliano Daino S. Croce 2 - 2 2 - 2
Gualtierese Concordia Calcio 2 - 0 1 - 0
Novellara Sp. Gattatico Club 3 - 1 1 - 0
Progetto Intesa Carpine 1954 3 - 1 1 - 4
Virtus Bagnolo Folgore Mirandola 0 - 1 1 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Carpine 1954 Virtus Campogalliano 0 - 5 1 - 0
Concordia Calcio Progetto Intesa 2 - 2 0 - 0
Daino S. Croce Cabassi Union Carpi 2 - 1 0 - 2
Folgore Mirandola Campogalliano 1 - 2 2 - 2
Athletic Correggio Gattatico Club 2 - 1 2 - 0
Gualtierese Novellara Sp. 0 - 0 1 - 0
Pol. Campeginese Virtus Bagnolo 2 - 2 0 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Athletic Correggio Daino S. Croce 2 - 1 Rinv.
Cabassi Union Carpi Carpine 1954 2 - 3 Rinv.
Campogalliano Concordia Calcio 5 - 0 Rinv.
Novellara Sp. Folgore Mirandola 3 - 0 Rinv.
Progetto Intesa Gattatico Club 0 - 3 Rinv.
Virtus Bagnolo Gualtierese 1 - 1 Rinv.
Virtus Campogalliano Pol. Campeginese 3 - 3 Rinv.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Carpine 1954 Virtus Bagnolo 1 - 1 Rinv.
Concordia Calcio Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 3 Rinv.
Daino S. Croce Pol. Campeginese 2 - 2 Rinv.
Athletic Correggio Folgore Mirandola 2 - 0 Rinv.
Gattatico Club Virtus Campogalliano 2 - 0 Rinv.
Gualtierese Progetto Intesa 2 - 0 Rinv.
Novellara Sp. Campogalliano 1 - 2 Rinv.

8a Giornata Andata
19/01/2020
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Athletic Correggio Concordia Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Cabassi Union Carpi Gattatico Club 1 - 2 N.G.
Campogalliano Gualtierese 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Carpine 1954 4 - 2 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Folgore Mirandola 1 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Novellara Sp. 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Campogalliano Daino S. Croce 3 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Campogalliano Progetto Intesa 2 - 1 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Pol. Campeginese 3 - 7 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Virtus Bagnolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Virtus Campogalliano 2 - 1 N.G.
Gattatico Club Carpine 1954 1 - 0 N.G.
Gualtierese Cabassi Union Carpi 2 - 1 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Athletic Correggio 1 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Athletic Correggio Gualtierese 1 - 0 N.G.
Cabassi Union Carpi Folgore Mirandola 1 - 2 N.G.
Carpine 1954 Daino S. Croce 2 - 5 N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Gattatico Club 2 - 2 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Novellara Sp. 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Campogalliano 2 - 2 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Virtus Campogalliano 0 - 4 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
12/01/2020
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Campogalliano Athletic Correggio 0 - 1 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Carpine 1954 0 - 3 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Pol. Campeginese 2 - 0 N.G.
Gattatico Club Daino S. Croce 1 - 2 N.G.
Gualtierese Virtus Campogalliano 1 - 3 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Cabassi Union Carpi 4 - 0 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Virtus Bagnolo 1 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Athletic Correggio Virtus Bagnolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Cabassi Union Carpi Progetto Intesa 1 - 1 N.G.
Carpine 1954 Gualtierese 1 - 2 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Folgore Mirandola 2 - 1 N.G.
Gattatico Club Concordia Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Novellara Sp. 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Campogalliano Campogalliano 2 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Campogalliano Cabassi Union Carpi 2 - 2 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Daino S. Croce 1 - 3 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Carpine 1954 1 - 3 N.G.
Gualtierese Pol. Campeginese 0 - 0 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Virtus Campogalliano 0 - 1 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Athletic Correggio 1 - 3 N.G.
Gattatico Club Virtus Bagnolo 2 - 2 N.G.