Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone E Reggio Emilia


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Cabassi Union Carpi Virtus Bagnolo 3 - 1 N.G.
Carpine 1954 Campogalliano 1 - 3 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Folgore Mirandola 0 - 1 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Novellara Sp. 3 - 3 N.G.
Gattatico Club Gualtierese 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Progetto Intesa 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Campogalliano Athletic Correggio 1 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Athletic Correggio Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 0 N.G.
Campogalliano Pol. Campeginese 1 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Gattatico Club 2 - 2 N.G.
Gualtierese Daino S. Croce 1 - 1 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Carpine 1954 0 - 1 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Virtus Campogalliano 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Concordia Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Carpine 1954 Athletic Correggio 2 - 2 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Novellara Sp. 1 - 2 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Progetto Intesa 1 - 0 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Gualtierese 5 - 2 N.G.
Gattatico Club Campogalliano 0 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Campogalliano Virtus Bagnolo 4 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Athletic Correggio Pol. Campeginese 0 - 1 N.G.
Cabassi Union Carpi Virtus Campogalliano 2 - 2 N.G.
Campogalliano Daino S. Croce 2 - 2 N.G.
Gualtierese Concordia Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Gattatico Club 3 - 1 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Carpine 1954 3 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Folgore Mirandola 0 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Carpine 1954 Virtus Campogalliano 0 - 5 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Progetto Intesa 2 - 2 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Cabassi Union Carpi 2 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Campogalliano 1 - 2 N.G.
Athletic Correggio Gattatico Club 2 - 1 N.G.
Gualtierese Novellara Sp. 0 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Virtus Bagnolo 2 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Athletic Correggio Daino S. Croce 2 - 1 N.G.
Cabassi Union Carpi Carpine 1954 2 - 3 N.G.
Campogalliano Concordia Calcio 5 - 0 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Folgore Mirandola 3 - 0 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Gattatico Club 0 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Gualtierese 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Campogalliano Pol. Campeginese 3 - 3 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Carpine 1954 Virtus Bagnolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 3 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Pol. Campeginese 2 - 2 N.G.
Athletic Correggio Folgore Mirandola 2 - 0 N.G.
Gattatico Club Virtus Campogalliano 2 - 0 N.G.
Gualtierese Progetto Intesa 2 - 0 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Campogalliano 1 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Athletic Correggio Concordia Calcio N.G. N.G.
Cabassi Union Carpi Gattatico Club N.G. N.G.
Campogalliano Gualtierese N.G. N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Carpine 1954 N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa Folgore Mirandola N.G. N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Novellara Sp. N.G. N.G.
Virtus Campogalliano Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Campogalliano Progetto Intesa 2 - 1 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Pol. Campeginese 3 - 7 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Virtus Bagnolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Virtus Campogalliano 2 - 1 N.G.
Gattatico Club Carpine 1954 1 - 0 N.G.
Gualtierese Cabassi Union Carpi 2 - 1 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Athletic Correggio 1 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Athletic Correggio Gualtierese N.G. N.G.
Cabassi Union Carpi Folgore Mirandola N.G. N.G.
Carpine 1954 Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Gattatico Club N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa Novellara Sp. N.G. N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Campogalliano N.G. N.G.
Virtus Campogalliano Concordia Calcio N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Campogalliano Athletic Correggio N.G. N.G.
Concordia Calcio Carpine 1954 N.G. N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Pol. Campeginese N.G. N.G.
Gattatico Club Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
Gualtierese Virtus Campogalliano N.G. N.G.
Novellara Sp. Cabassi Union Carpi N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Athletic Correggio Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.
Cabassi Union Carpi Progetto Intesa N.G. N.G.
Carpine 1954 Gualtierese N.G. N.G.
Daino S. Croce Folgore Mirandola N.G. N.G.
Gattatico Club Concordia Calcio N.G. N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Novellara Sp. N.G. N.G.
Virtus Campogalliano Campogalliano N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Campogalliano Cabassi Union Carpi N.G. N.G.
Concordia Calcio Daino S. Croce N.G. N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Carpine 1954 N.G. N.G.
Gualtierese Pol. Campeginese N.G. N.G.
Novellara Sp. Virtus Campogalliano N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa Athletic Correggio N.G. N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Gattatico Club N.G. N.G.