Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone E Modena


1a Giornata Andata
06/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Baracca Beach Campogalliano 1 - 0 1 - 3
Carpine 1954 Pol. Solarese 0 - 0 1 - 5
Rivara Folgore Mirandola 3 - 1 2 - 2
San Paolo Daino S. Croce 1 - 0 1 - 0
Sanmartinese 4 Ville 1 - 0 1 - 1
Villa d'Oro Calcio Novellara Sp. 3 - 2 1 - 3
Vis S. Prospero Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 1 3 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Cabassi Union Carpi Villa d'Oro Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 1
Campogalliano San Paolo 2 - 1 3 - 0
Daino S. Croce Sanmartinese 4 - 2 0 - 1
Novellara Sp. Folgore Mirandola 3 - 0 2 - 0
Pol. Solarese Baracca Beach 1 - 0 0 - 0
Rivara Carpine 1954 0 - 1 0 - 2
4 Ville Vis S. Prospero 2 - 3 0 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Baracca Beach 4 Ville 1 - 0 1 - 1
Carpine 1954 Daino S. Croce 0 - 2 1 - 2
Pol. Solarese Campogalliano 2 - 0 2 - 1
San Paolo Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 2 2 - 1
Sanmartinese Novellara Sp. 2 - 4 2 - 1
Villa d'Oro Calcio Rivara 3 - 1 1 - 3
Vis S. Prospero Folgore Mirandola 1 - 3 0 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Cabassi Union Carpi Sanmartinese 3 - 2 3 - 2
Campogalliano Carpine 1954 1 - 0 1 - 0
Daino S. Croce Baracca Beach 1 - 1 6 - 2
Folgore Mirandola Villa d'Oro Calcio 1 - 0 1 - 3
Novellara Sp. Vis S. Prospero 1 - 3 1 - 0
Rivara Pol. Solarese 4 - 2 2 - 3
4 Ville San Paolo 1 - 0 2 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Baracca Beach Novellara Sp. 2 - 2 1 - 0
Campogalliano Daino S. Croce 1 - 1 0 - 0
Carpine 1954 Cabassi Union Carpi 4 - 0 1 - 2
Pol. Solarese 4 Ville 1 - 0 3 - 1
San Paolo Folgore Mirandola 3 - 2 2 - 0
Sanmartinese Villa d'Oro Calcio 1 - 0 2 - 0
Vis S. Prospero Rivara 0 - 0 0 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Cabassi Union Carpi Baracca Beach 0 - 1 1 - 1
Daino S. Croce Pol. Solarese 2 - 0 0 - 2
Folgore Mirandola Sanmartinese 3 - 2 0 - 1
Novellara Sp. San Paolo 2 - 0 2 - 1
Rivara Campogalliano 1 - 1 2 - 0
Villa d'Oro Calcio Vis S. Prospero 3 - 3 1 - 1
4 Ville Carpine 1954 2 - 0 0 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Baracca Beach Villa d'Oro Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 0
Campogalliano Cabassi Union Carpi 3 - 3 1 - 2
Carpine 1954 Folgore Mirandola 0 - 0 0 - 0
Daino S. Croce 4 Ville 2 - 1 2 - 1
Pol. Solarese Novellara Sp. 3 - 1 2 - 2
San Paolo Vis S. Prospero 1 - 2 0 - 6
Sanmartinese Rivara 0 - 0 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Cabassi Union Carpi Pol. Solarese 1 - 3 4 - 2
Folgore Mirandola Baracca Beach 0 - 1 1 - 1
Novellara Sp. Carpine 1954 3 - 2 1 - 1
Rivara Daino S. Croce 2 - 1 0 - 3
Villa d'Oro Calcio San Paolo 0 - 1 3 - 0
Vis S. Prospero Sanmartinese 2 - 0 1 - 3
4 Ville Campogalliano 1 - 2 0 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Baracca Beach Sanmartinese 1 - 5 1 - 2
Campogalliano Folgore Mirandola 2 - 0 0 - 2
Carpine 1954 Vis S. Prospero 1 - 4 4 - 2
Daino S. Croce Novellara Sp. 2 - 2 2 - 1
Pol. Solarese Villa d'Oro Calcio 2 - 0 2 - 1
San Paolo Rivara 0 - 1 0 - 1
4 Ville Cabassi Union Carpi 0 - 3 2 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Cabassi Union Carpi Daino S. Croce 2 - 3 0 - 3
Folgore Mirandola Pol. Solarese 1 - 0 1 - 2
Novellara Sp. Campogalliano 0 - 2 1 - 0
Rivara 4 Ville 2 - 2 2 - 1
Sanmartinese San Paolo 2 - 2 5 - 2
Villa d'Oro Calcio Carpine 1954 3 - 1 2 - 1
Vis S. Prospero Baracca Beach 2 - 1 2 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Baracca Beach San Paolo 0 - 1 1 - 1
Cabassi Union Carpi Rivara 1 - 1 2 - 1
Campogalliano Villa d'Oro Calcio 0 - 2 0 - 3
Carpine 1954 Sanmartinese 1 - 2 0 - 2
Daino S. Croce Folgore Mirandola 2 - 0 1 - 2
Pol. Solarese Vis S. Prospero 3 - 2 2 - 2
4 Ville Novellara Sp. 0 - 3 3 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Baracca Beach Carpine 1954 1 - 1 2 - 3
Folgore Mirandola Cabassi Union Carpi 2 - 2 7 - 3
Novellara Sp. Rivara 0 - 0 0 - 1
San Paolo Pol. Solarese 2 - 2 1 - 1
Sanmartinese Campogalliano 3 - 3 1 - 2
Villa d'Oro Calcio 4 Ville 2 - 1 3 - 0
Vis S. Prospero Daino S. Croce 3 - 2 0 - 0

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Cabassi Union Carpi Novellara Sp. 0 - 1 1 - 4
Campogalliano Vis S. Prospero 1 - 1 3 - 3
Carpine 1954 San Paolo 3 - 2 2 - 1
Daino S. Croce Villa d'Oro Calcio 2 - 2 4 - 3
Pol. Solarese Sanmartinese 1 - 1 2 - 0
Rivara Baracca Beach 2 - 0 2 - 2
4 Ville Folgore Mirandola 3 - 4 2 - 6