Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone E Modena


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Cabassi Union Carpi Villa d'Oro Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Campogalliano San Paolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Sanmartinese 4 - 2 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Folgore Mirandola 3 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Solarese Baracca Beach 1 - 0 N.G.
Rivara Carpine 1954 0 - 1 N.G.
4 Ville Vis S. Prospero 2 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Baracca Beach 4 Ville 1 - 0 N.G.
Carpine 1954 Daino S. Croce 0 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Solarese Campogalliano 2 - 0 N.G.
San Paolo Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 2 N.G.
Sanmartinese Novellara Sp. 2 - 4 N.G.
Villa d'Oro Calcio Rivara 3 - 1 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Folgore Mirandola 1 - 3 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Cabassi Union Carpi Sanmartinese 3 - 2 N.G.
Campogalliano Carpine 1954 1 - 0 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Baracca Beach 1 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Villa d'Oro Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Vis S. Prospero 1 - 3 N.G.
Rivara Pol. Solarese 4 - 2 N.G.
4 Ville San Paolo 1 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Baracca Beach Campogalliano 1 - 0 N.G.
Carpine 1954 Pol. Solarese 0 - 0 N.G.
Rivara Folgore Mirandola 3 - 1 N.G.
San Paolo Daino S. Croce 1 - 0 N.G.
Sanmartinese 4 Ville 1 - 0 N.G.
Villa d'Oro Calcio Novellara Sp. 3 - 2 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Cabassi Union Carpi 1 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Baracca Beach Novellara Sp. 2 - 2 N.G.
Campogalliano Daino S. Croce 1 - 1 N.G.
Carpine 1954 Cabassi Union Carpi 4 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Solarese 4 Ville 1 - 0 N.G.
San Paolo Folgore Mirandola 3 - 2 N.G.
Sanmartinese Villa d'Oro Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Rivara 0 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Cabassi Union Carpi Baracca Beach 0 - 1 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Pol. Solarese 2 - 0 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Sanmartinese 3 - 2 N.G.
Novellara Sp. San Paolo 2 - 0 N.G.
Rivara Campogalliano 1 - 1 N.G.
Villa d'Oro Calcio Vis S. Prospero 3 - 3 N.G.
4 Ville Carpine 1954 2 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Baracca Beach Villa d'Oro Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Campogalliano Cabassi Union Carpi 3 - 3 N.G.
Carpine 1954 Folgore Mirandola 0 - 0 N.G.
Daino S. Croce 4 Ville 2 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Solarese Novellara Sp. 3 - 1 N.G.
San Paolo Vis S. Prospero 1 - 2 N.G.
Sanmartinese Rivara 0 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Cabassi Union Carpi Pol. Solarese 1 - 3 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Baracca Beach 0 - 1 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Carpine 1954 3 - 2 N.G.
Rivara Daino S. Croce 2 - 1 N.G.
Villa d'Oro Calcio San Paolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Sanmartinese 2 - 0 N.G.
4 Ville Campogalliano 1 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Baracca Beach Sanmartinese 1 - 5 N.G.
Campogalliano Folgore Mirandola 2 - 0 N.G.
Carpine 1954 Vis S. Prospero 1 - 4 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Novellara Sp. 2 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Solarese Villa d'Oro Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
San Paolo Rivara 0 - 1 N.G.
4 Ville Cabassi Union Carpi 0 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Cabassi Union Carpi Daino S. Croce 2 - 3 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Pol. Solarese 1 - 0 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Campogalliano 0 - 2 N.G.
Rivara 4 Ville 2 - 2 N.G.
Sanmartinese San Paolo 2 - 2 N.G.
Villa d'Oro Calcio Carpine 1954 3 - 1 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Baracca Beach 2 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Baracca Beach San Paolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Cabassi Union Carpi Rivara 1 - 1 N.G.
Campogalliano Villa d'Oro Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Carpine 1954 Sanmartinese 1 - 2 N.G.
Daino S. Croce Folgore Mirandola 2 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Solarese Vis S. Prospero 3 - 2 N.G.
4 Ville Novellara Sp. 0 - 3 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Baracca Beach Carpine 1954 1 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Mirandola Cabassi Union Carpi 2 - 2 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Rivara 0 - 0 N.G.
San Paolo Pol. Solarese 2 - 2 N.G.
Sanmartinese Campogalliano 3 - 3 N.G.
Villa d'Oro Calcio 4 Ville 2 - 1 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Daino S. Croce 3 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Cabassi Union Carpi Novellara Sp. N.G. N.G.
Campogalliano Vis S. Prospero N.G. N.G.
Carpine 1954 San Paolo N.G. N.G.
Daino S. Croce Villa d'Oro Calcio N.G. N.G.
Pol. Solarese Sanmartinese N.G. N.G.
Rivara Baracca Beach N.G. N.G.
4 Ville Folgore Mirandola N.G. N.G.