Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone G BO


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Bazzanese Calcio Marzabotto 2000 2 - 0 2 - 1
Athletic Club Appennino 2000 1 - 1 0 - 2
Sporting Vado Valsa Savignano 3 - 2 5 - 2
Bononia 189 Monzuno Calcio 4 - 4 0 - 0
Piumazzo 1970 Pioppe Calcio 2 - 2 3 - 1
Ponte Ronca Monte S. Pietro 1 - 0 3 - 3
Zocca Crespo Calcio 0 - 1 1 - 4

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Crespo Calcio Sporting Vado 2 - 0 1 - 1
Valsa Savignano Bononia 189 1 - 0 2 - 1
Marzabotto 2000 Piumazzo 1970 1 - 1 0 - 3
Monte S. Pietro Zocca 5 - 2 0 - 2
Monzuno Calcio Bazzanese Calcio 2 - 1 3 - 3
Pioppe Calcio Athletic Club 1 - 2 0 - 2
Appennino 2000 Ponte Ronca 1 - 0 1 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Valsa Savignano Monzuno Calcio 3 - 1 4 - 2
Athletic Club Zocca 4 - 1 1 - 2
Bazzanese Calcio Appennino 2000 3 - 0 0 - 1
Bononia 189 Pioppe Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 2
Ponte Ronca Crespo Calcio 3 - 0 1 - 1
Sporting Vado Marzabotto 2000 2 - 0 0 - 2
Piumazzo 1970 Monte S. Pietro 1 - 3 1 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Crespo Calcio Valsa Savignano 1 - 4 1 - 1
Marzabotto 2000 Bononia 189 1 - 1 0 - 2
Monte S. Pietro Athletic Club 2 - 0 2 - 4
Appennino 2000 Piumazzo 1970 1 - 0 0 - 1
Pioppe Calcio Bazzanese Calcio 0 - 2 2 - 0
Monzuno Calcio Sporting Vado 1 - 3 0 - 3
Zocca Ponte Ronca 0 - 0 1 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Bazzanese Calcio Zocca 3 - 2 1 - 1
Athletic Club Crespo Calcio 2 - 5 1 - 2
Piumazzo 1970 Ponte Ronca 2 - 0 2 - 2
Bononia 189 Monte S. Pietro 2 - 1 1 - 1
Valsa Savignano Pioppe Calcio 2 - 0 2 - 1
Monzuno Calcio Marzabotto 2000 5 - 2 2 - 0
Sporting Vado Appennino 2000 6 - 2 1 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Crespo Calcio Monzuno Calcio 3 - 0 0 - 1
Marzabotto 2000 Valsa Savignano 0 - 5 1 - 8
Monte S. Pietro Bazzanese Calcio 4 - 0 2 - 1
Pioppe Calcio Sporting Vado 1 - 0 2 - 1
Ponte Ronca Athletic Club 2 - 0 3 - 2
Appennino 2000 Bononia 189 1 - 0 0 - 1
Zocca Piumazzo 1970 2 - 1 1 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Bazzanese Calcio Athletic Club 2 - 1 N.G.
Piumazzo 1970 Crespo Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
Bononia 189 Ponte Ronca 1 - 2 N.G.
Valsa Savignano Monte S. Pietro 0 - 0 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Pioppe Calcio 3 - 4 N.G.
Monzuno Calcio Appennino 2000 1 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Vado Zocca 3 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Athletic Club Piumazzo 1970 2 - 0 N.G.
Crespo Calcio Marzabotto 2000 4 - 0 N.G.
Monte S. Pietro Sporting Vado 1 - 2 N.G.
Pioppe Calcio Monzuno Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Bazzanese Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Appennino 2000 Valsa Savignano 3 - 2 N.G.
Zocca Bononia 189 3 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Bazzanese Calcio Crespo Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Bononia 189 Piumazzo 1970 1 - 3 N.G.
Valsa Savignano Ponte Ronca 2 - 0 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Monte S. Pietro 1 - 2 N.G.
Monzuno Calcio Zocca 2 - 0 N.G.
Pioppe Calcio Appennino 2000 1 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Vado Athletic Club 2 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Athletic Club Bononia 189 2 - 2 N.G.
Piumazzo 1970 Bazzanese Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Crespo Calcio Pioppe Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Monte S. Pietro Monzuno Calcio 6 - 0 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Sporting Vado 0 - 0 N.G.
Appennino 2000 Marzabotto 2000 2 - 0 N.G.
Zocca Valsa Savignano 1 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Bononia 189 Bazzanese Calcio 5 - 2 N.G.
Valsa Savignano Athletic Club 5 - 1 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Zocca 1 - 4 N.G.
Monzuno Calcio Ponte Ronca 1 - 3 N.G.
Pioppe Calcio Monte S. Pietro 2 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Vado Piumazzo 1970 2 - 1 N.G.
Appennino 2000 Crespo Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Piumazzo 1970 Monzuno Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Athletic Club Marzabotto 2000 3 - 2 N.G.
Bazzanese Calcio Valsa Savignano 1 - 1 N.G.
Bononia 189 Sporting Vado 2 - 4 N.G.
Monte S. Pietro Crespo Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Pioppe Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Zocca Appennino 2000 2 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Crespo Calcio Bononia 189 3 - 1 N.G.
Valsa Savignano Piumazzo 1970 2 - 1 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Ponte Ronca 2 - 4 N.G.
Monzuno Calcio Athletic Club 1 - 2 N.G.
Pioppe Calcio Zocca 2 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Vado Bazzanese Calcio 4 - 2 N.G.
Appennino 2000 Monte S. Pietro 3 - 1 N.G.