WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone H BO
1a Giornata
Andata
14/09/2014
Ritorno
14/12/2014
Folgore Mirandola
Rivara
0 - 2
0 - 0
Madonnina Calcio
Novese
1 - 3
2 - 3
Manzolino
Villa d'Oro Calcio
2 - 1
2 - 1
Medolla
United Carpi
2 - 2
1 - 1
Modenese Calcio
Young Boys C.
2 - 2
2 - 2
Virtus Campogalliano
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
1 - 2
4 - 1
4 Ville
Virtus Cibeno
1 - 1
1 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
21/09/2014
Ritorno
11/01/2015
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
Medolla
1 - 1
1 - 0
Novese
4 Ville
1 - 2
1 - 1
Rivara
Manzolino
3 - 2
0 - 1
United Carpi
Folgore Mirandola
0 - 0
4 - 2
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Madonnina Calcio
3 - 1
1 - 2
Virtus Cibeno
Modenese Calcio
1 - 2
5 - 1
Young Boys C.
Virtus Campogalliano
2 - 1
0 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
28/09/2014
Ritorno
18/01/2015
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
United Carpi
0 - 0
1 - 0
Folgore Mirandola
Novese
1 - 3
2 - 1
Madonnina Calcio
Modenese Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 3
Manzolino
Virtus Cibeno
0 - 3
0 - 1
Medolla
Villa d'Oro Calcio
3 - 2
2 - 1
Virtus Campogalliano
Rivara
1 - 2
3 - 0
4 Ville
Young Boys C.
0 - 0
1 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
05/10/2014
Ritorno
25/01/2015
Modenese Calcio
4 Ville
1 - 1
3 - 1
Novese
Manzolino
2 - 2
0 - 0
Rivara
Medolla
2 - 1
0 - 2
United Carpi
Virtus Campogalliano
1 - 1
2 - 2
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Folgore Mirandola
1 - 1
3 - 2
Virtus Cibeno
Madonnina Calcio
3 - 2
3 - 0
Young Boys C.
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
1 - 2
3 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
12/10/2014
Ritorno
01/02/2015
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
Villa d'Oro Calcio
1 - 2
0 - 1
Folgore Mirandola
Modenese Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 1
Madonnina Calcio
Young Boys C.
0 - 2
2 - 0
Manzolino
4 Ville
2 - 4
1 - 0
Medolla
Virtus Cibeno
1 - 3
2 - 2
United Carpi
Rivara
4 - 1
1 - 0
Virtus Campogalliano
Novese
1 - 3
0 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2014
Ritorno
15/03/2015
Modenese Calcio
Manzolino
0 - 0
1 - 1
Novese
Medolla
3 - 1
0 - 0
Rivara
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
0 - 0
0 - 2
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Virtus Campogalliano
1 - 0
4 - 2
Virtus Cibeno
Folgore Mirandola
1 - 0
0 - 0
Young Boys C.
United Carpi
3 - 1
4 - 0
4 Ville
Madonnina Calcio
2 - 2
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2014
Ritorno
22/03/2015
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
Virtus Cibeno
1 - 1
1 - 2
Folgore Mirandola
Madonnina Calcio
2 - 3
3 - 3
Manzolino
Young Boys C.
0 - 1
3 - 2
Medolla
4 Ville
1 - 3
1 - 1
Rivara
Villa d'Oro Calcio
1 - 1
2 - 3
United Carpi
Novese
1 - 1
2 - 3
Virtus Campogalliano
Modenese Calcio
1 - 0
3 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
02/11/2014
Ritorno
22/02/2015
Madonnina Calcio
Manzolino
2 - 3
0 - 3
Modenese Calcio
Medolla
2 - 1
1 - 2
Novese
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
1 - 2
1 - 1
Villa d'Oro Calcio
United Carpi
0 - 2
2 - 0
Virtus Cibeno
Virtus Campogalliano
1 - 0
3 - 1
Young Boys C.
Rivara
0 - 0
0 - 1
4 Ville
Folgore Mirandola
3 - 1
0 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
09/11/2014
Ritorno
01/03/2015
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
4 Ville
2 - 0
2 - 2
Folgore Mirandola
Young Boys C.
1 - 2
2 - 1
Medolla
Manzolino
0 - 1
0 - 1
Rivara
Virtus Cibeno
3 - 2
0 - 2
United Carpi
Modenese Calcio
0 - 1
2 - 1
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Novese
3 - 1
0 - 0
Virtus Campogalliano
Madonnina Calcio
1 - 0
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
16/11/2014
Ritorno
08/03/2015
Madonnina Calcio
Medolla
0 - 1
3 - 1
Manzolino
Folgore Mirandola
0 - 1
2 - 0
Modenese Calcio
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
0 - 0
0 - 0
Novese
Rivara
0 - 0
0 - 0
Virtus Cibeno
United Carpi
1 - 0
1 - 0
Young Boys C.
Villa d'Oro Calcio
3 - 3
0 - 0
4 Ville
Virtus Campogalliano
2 - 1
2 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
23/11/2014
Ritorno
29/03/2015
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
Madonnina Calcio
1 - 2
2 - 1
Medolla
Folgore Mirandola
1 - 1
2 - 0
Novese
Young Boys C.
1 - 2
1 - 0
Rivara
Modenese Calcio
0 - 0
0 - 2
United Carpi
4 Ville
0 - 2
1 - 1
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Virtus Cibeno
3 - 2
1 - 2
Virtus Campogalliano
Manzolino
2 - 2
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
21/12/2014
Ritorno
12/04/2015
Folgore Mirandola
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
2 - 0
3 - 3
Madonnina Calcio
Rivara
0 - 1
4 - 1
Manzolino
United Carpi
1 - 0
3 - 1
Medolla
Virtus Campogalliano
1 - 0
1 - 3
Modenese Calcio
Novese
0 - 1
2 - 2
Virtus Cibeno
Young Boys C.
1 - 0
3 - 1
4 Ville
Villa d'Oro Calcio
0 - 1
0 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
04/03/2015
Ritorno
19/04/2015
Atl. Cittą dei Ragazzi
Manzolino
2 - 3
0 - 1
Novese
Virtus Cibeno
1 - 1
2 - 1
Rivara
4 Ville
3 - 1
3 - 1
United Carpi
Madonnina Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 0
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Modenese Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 1
Folgore Mirandola
Virtus Campogalliano
2 - 2
1 - 2
Young Boys C.
Medolla
1 - 2
1 - 2