WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 2a Categoria
Girone H BO
1a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Pol. Argelatese
Libertasargile V.P.
3 - 0
0 - 2
Pol. Solarese
Medolla
2 - 1
3 - 3
Real Salabolognese
Folgore Mirandola
2 - 0
2 - 1
Rivara
Bondeno Calcio
0 - 0
1 - 0
Sanmartinese
Basca 2002
3 - 2
0 - 2
Sp. Emilia Poggese
Alberonese
1 - 0
2 - 3
X Martiri
XII Morelli
3 - 0
3 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Alberonese
X Martiri
2 - 1
1 - 1
Basca 2002
Sp. Emilia Poggese
1 - 2
2 - 3
Bondeno Calcio
Sanmartinese
4 - 1
1 - 1
Folgore Mirandola
Rivara
2 - 2
2 - 1
Libertasargile V.P.
Real Salabolognese
2 - 0
0 - 2
Medolla
Pol. Argelatese
1 - 3
0 - 0
XII Morelli
Pol. Solarese
1 - 1
0 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Pol. Argelatese
Pol. Solarese
0 - 0
1 - 4
Medolla
Real Salabolognese
1 - 2
1 - 3
Rivara
Libertasargile V.P.
2 - 0
1 - 0
Sanmartinese
Folgore Mirandola
2 - 1
3 - 1
Bondeno Calcio
Sp. Emilia Poggese
0 - 0
0 - 1
X Martiri
Basca 2002
0 - 1
1 - 0
XII Morelli
Alberonese
2 - 2
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Basca 2002
Alberonese
3 - 3
2 - 0
Bondeno Calcio
X Martiri
0 - 1
1 - 2
Folgore Mirandola
Sp. Emilia Poggese
3 - 3
1 - 2
Libertasargile V.P.
Sanmartinese
1 - 1
0 - 3
Medolla
Rivara
2 - 2
1 - 1
Pol. Argelatese
XII Morelli
3 - 3
0 - 0
Pol. Solarese
Real Salabolognese
1 - 1
2 - 4
5a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Alberonese
Bondeno Calcio
2 - 0
1 - 2
Real Salabolognese
Pol. Argelatese
2 - 1
0 - 1
Rivara
Pol. Solarese
2 - 2
1 - 0
Sanmartinese
Medolla
2 - 1
2 - 0
Sp. Emilia Poggese
Libertasargile V.P.
1 - 0
2 - 0
X Martiri
Folgore Mirandola
2 - 3
0 - 0
XII Morelli
Basca 2002
1 - 3
0 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Bondeno Calcio
Basca 2002
0 - 3
1 - 2
Folgore Mirandola
Alberonese
1 - 3
1 - 2
Libertasargile V.P.
X Martiri
2 - 2
0 - 3
Medolla
Sp. Emilia Poggese
1 - 1
2 - 2
Pol. Argelatese
Rivara
0 - 5
0 - 0
Pol. Solarese
Sanmartinese
1 - 1
5 - 1
Real Salabolognese
XII Morelli
1 - 0
1 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Alberonese
Libertasargile V.P.
0 - 2
1 - 0
Basca 2002
Folgore Mirandola
3 - 0
1 - 1
Rivara
Real Salabolognese
1 - 0
1 - 3
Sanmartinese
Pol. Argelatese
0 - 1
0 - 2
Sp. Emilia Poggese
Pol. Solarese
2 - 3
1 - 3
X Martiri
Medolla
4 - 0
0 - 0
XII Morelli
Bondeno Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Folgore Mirandola
Bondeno Calcio
2 - 0
1 - 0
Libertasargile V.P.
Basca 2002
1 - 3
1 - 0
Medolla
Alberonese
0 - 3
2 - 5
Pol. Argelatese
Sp. Emilia Poggese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pol. Solarese
X Martiri
0 - 2
1 - 1
Real Salabolognese
Sanmartinese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Rivara
XII Morelli
3 - 2
0 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Alberonese
Pol. Solarese
0 - 1
2 - 1
Basca 2002
Medolla
2 - 2
3 - 1
Bondeno Calcio
Libertasargile V.P.
1 - 3
1 - 1
Sanmartinese
Rivara
0 - 1
2 - 2
Sp. Emilia Poggese
Real Salabolognese
2 - 0
2 - 1
X Martiri
Pol. Argelatese
0 - 0
2 - 1
XII Morelli
Folgore Mirandola
0 - 2
1 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Libertasargile V.P.
Folgore Mirandola
1 - 0
0 - 1
Medolla
Bondeno Calcio
2 - 2
0 - 2
Pol. Argelatese
Alberonese
2 - 1
2 - 2
Pol. Solarese
Basca 2002
4 - 4
2 - 3
Real Salabolognese
X Martiri
0 - 2
1 - 2
Rivara
Sp. Emilia Poggese
3 - 1
2 - 2
Sanmartinese
XII Morelli
2 - 1
3 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Alberonese
Real Salabolognese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Basca 2002
Pol. Argelatese
0 - 1
1 - 0
Bondeno Calcio
Pol. Solarese
1 - 1
2 - 4
Folgore Mirandola
Medolla
2 - 1
1 - 0
Sp. Emilia Poggese
Sanmartinese
4 - 2
2 - 1
X Martiri
Rivara
2 - 2
1 - 1
XII Morelli
Libertasargile V.P.
0 - 3
0 - 4
12a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Medolla
Libertasargile V.P.
1 - 2
2 - 1
Pol. Argelatese
Bondeno Calcio
0 - 0
2 - 0
Pol. Solarese
Folgore Mirandola
2 - 1
5 - 1
Real Salabolognese
Basca 2002
0 - 2
0 - 3
Rivara
Alberonese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Sanmartinese
X Martiri
1 - 0
1 - 2
Sp. Emilia Poggese
XII Morelli
1 - 0
1 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Alberonese
Sanmartinese
2 - 0
1 - 0
Basca 2002
Rivara
2 - 1
2 - 0
Bondeno Calcio
Real Salabolognese
1 - 1
3 - 2
Folgore Mirandola
Pol. Argelatese
0 - 2
3 - 4
Libertasargile V.P.
Pol. Solarese
1 - 0
3 - 5
X Martiri
Sp. Emilia Poggese
1 - 0
3 - 1
XII Morelli
Medolla
2 - 1
1 - 1