Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone H Bologna


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Bononia 189 Baricella Calcio 1917 3 - 4 N.G.
La Dozza Sp. Emilia Poggese 3 - 3 N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. Real Borgo 2 - 1 N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. Felsina 1 - 2 N.G.
Rainbow Granarolo Atl. Borgo 1993 0 - 1 N.G.
Sef Virtus Calcio Junior Corticella 70 1 - 6 N.G.
XII Morelli Real Salabolognese 1 - 4 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Atl. Borgo 1993 Sef Virtus Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Baricella Calcio 1917 Libertasargile V.P. 5 - 0 N.G.
Felsina La Dozza 3 - 0 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 Petroniano Idea C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Borgo XII Morelli 1 - 0 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Rainbow Granarolo 2 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Bononia 189 6 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Bononia 189 Real Salabolognese 0 - 4 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 Felsina 1 - 2 N.G.
La Dozza Real Borgo 0 - 0 N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. Rainbow Granarolo 1 - 3 N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. Baricella Calcio 1917 6 - 1 N.G.
Sef Virtus Calcio Sp. Emilia Poggese 2 - 1 N.G.
XII Morelli Atl. Borgo 1993 1 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Atl. Borgo 1993 Junior Corticella 70 0 - 2 N.G.
Baricella Calcio 1917 La Dozza 1 - 2 N.G.
Felsina Sef Virtus Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Rainbow Granarolo XII Morelli 3 - 1 N.G.
Real Borgo Bononia 189 1 - 2 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Libertasargile V.P. 1 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Petroniano Idea C. 2 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Bononia 189 XII Morelli 0 - 3 N.G.
Felsina Sp. Emilia Poggese 4 - 0 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 Baricella Calcio 1917 5 - 1 N.G.
La Dozza Rainbow Granarolo 2 - 2 N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. Atl. Borgo 1993 0 - 0 N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. Real Salabolognese 2 - 2 N.G.
Sef Virtus Calcio Real Borgo 0 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Atl. Borgo 1993 Felsina 0 - 1 N.G.
Baricella Calcio 1917 Sef Virtus Calcio 3 - 3 N.G.
Rainbow Granarolo Bononia 189 2 - 1 N.G.
Real Borgo Petroniano Idea C. 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Salabolognese La Dozza 1 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Junior Corticella 70 1 - 2 N.G.
XII Morelli Libertasargile V.P. 0 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Bononia 189 Atl. Borgo 1993 2 - 2 N.G.
Felsina Real Borgo 2 - 0 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 Real Salabolognese 1 - 1 N.G.
La Dozza Libertasargile V.P. 1 - 0 N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. XII Morelli 4 - 0 N.G.
Sef Virtus Calcio Rainbow Granarolo 2 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Baricella Calcio 1917 3 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Atl. Borgo 1993 Sp. Emilia Poggese 0 - 4 N.G.
Baricella Calcio 1917 Felsina 0 - 2 N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. Bononia 189 2 - 1 N.G.
Rainbow Granarolo Petroniano Idea C. 2 - 3 N.G.
Real Borgo Junior Corticella 70 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Sef Virtus Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
XII Morelli La Dozza 0 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Baricella Calcio 1917 Real Borgo 0 - 3 N.G.
Felsina Rainbow Granarolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 XII Morelli 4 - 1 N.G.
La Dozza Atl. Borgo 1993 1 - 3 N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. Bononia 189 3 - 1 N.G.
Sef Virtus Calcio Libertasargile V.P. 0 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Real Salabolognese 1 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Atl. Borgo 1993 Baricella Calcio 1917 2 - 2 N.G.
Bononia 189 La Dozza 1 - 0 N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. Petroniano Idea C. 0 - 2 N.G.
Rainbow Granarolo Junior Corticella 70 1 - 2 N.G.
Real Borgo Sp. Emilia Poggese 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Felsina 1 - 2 N.G.
XII Morelli Sef Virtus Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Baricella Calcio 1917 Real Salabolognese 2 - 5 N.G.
Felsina XII Morelli 2 - 0 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 Libertasargile V.P. 2 - 1 N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. La Dozza 2 - 0 N.G.
Real Borgo Atl. Borgo 1993 1 - 2 N.G.
Sef Virtus Calcio Bononia 189 1 - 4 N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese Rainbow Granarolo 0 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Bononia 189 Felsina N.G. N.G.
La Dozza Junior Corticella 70 N.G. N.G.
Libertasargile V.P. Sp. Emilia Poggese N.G. N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. Sef Virtus Calcio N.G. N.G.
Rainbow Granarolo Real Borgo N.G. N.G.
Real Salabolognese Atl. Borgo 1993 N.G. N.G.
XII Morelli Baricella Calcio 1917 N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Atl. Borgo 1993 Petroniano Idea C. N.G. N.G.
Baricella Calcio 1917 Rainbow Granarolo N.G. N.G.
Felsina Libertasargile V.P. N.G. N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 Bononia 189 N.G. N.G.
Real Borgo Real Salabolognese N.G. N.G.
Sef Virtus Calcio La Dozza N.G. N.G.
Sp. Emilia Poggese XII Morelli N.G. N.G.