Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO CSI Cesena 11 Serie A


1a Giornata Andata
07/10/2022
Ritorno
05/05/2023
Pro Loco Ranchio N.Virtus Cesena 1 - 0 1 - 3
Valle '86 Ideal Sp. Bulgaria 0 - 1 8 - 1
Club JuventinitÓ Carpinello 1 - 4 1 - 3
San Marco Pol. Forza Vigne 3 - 2 5 - 0
La Pieve 2000 Cervia 1 - 2 2 - 3
Savio Amatori Le Saline 2 - 2 0 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
14/10/2022
Ritorno
17/02/2023
Carpinello La Pieve 6 - 3 2 - 2
Ideal Sp. Bulgaria Savio Amatori 3 - 1 1 - 2
N.Virtus Cesena Club JuventinitÓ 3 - 1 1 - 0
2000 Cervia Valle '86 4 - 3 1 - 5
Pol. Forza Vigne Pro Loco Ranchio 2 - 1 3 - 2
Le Saline San Marco 3 - 2 0 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
21/10/2022
Ritorno
24/02/2023
Pro Loco Ranchio Le Saline 3 - 4 2 - 2
Valle '86 La Pieve 3 - 2 1 - 0
Club JuventinitÓ Pol. Forza Vigne 0 - 1 3 - 5
N.Virtus Cesena Carpinello 0 - 2 0 - 0
San Marco Ideal Sp. Bulgaria 2 - 3 3 - 1
Savio Amatori 2000 Cervia 3 - 2 2 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
28/10/2022
Ritorno
03/03/2023
Valle '86 Carpinello 1 - 5 4 - 3
Ideal Sp. Bulgaria Pro Loco Ranchio 1 - 0 3 - 1
2000 Cervia San Marco 4 - 1 0 - 4
Pol. Forza Vigne N.Virtus Cesena 3 - 3 3 - 1
La Pieve Savio Amatori 1 - 1 1 - 1
Le Saline Club JuventinitÓ 2 - 1 2 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
04/11/2022
Ritorno
10/03/2023
Pro Loco Ranchio 2000 Cervia 4 - 0 1 - 1
Club JuventinitÓ Ideal Sp. Bulgaria 2 - 4 2 - 2
N.Virtus Cesena Le Saline 3 - 2 2 - 2
Pol. Forza Vigne Carpinello 0 - 1 1 - 0
San Marco La Pieve 3 - 1 1 - 2
Savio Amatori Valle '86 1 - 3 3 - 5

6a Giornata Andata
11/11/2022
Ritorno
17/03/2023
Carpinello Savio Amatori 1 - 0 0 - 1
Valle '86 San Marco 4 - 3 2 - 1
Ideal Sp. Bulgaria N.Virtus Cesena 2 - 3 2 - 1
2000 Cervia Club JuventinitÓ 2 - 3 0 - 1
La Pieve Pro Loco Ranchio 1 - 0 1 - 2
Le Saline Pol. Forza Vigne 3 - 1 1 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
18/11/2022
Ritorno
24/03/2023
Pro Loco Ranchio Valle '86 2 - 0 0 - 0
Club JuventinitÓ La Pieve 0 - 2 1 - 5
N.Virtus Cesena 2000 Cervia 4 - 0 1 - 2
Pol. Forza Vigne Ideal Sp. Bulgaria 2 - 3 3 - 0
San Marco Savio Amatori 1 - 0 4 - 0
Le Saline Carpinello 0 - 4 4 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
25/11/2022
Ritorno
31/03/2023
Carpinello San Marco 4 - 0 0 - 3
Valle '86 Club JuventinitÓ 2 - 1 3 - 0
Ideal Sp. Bulgaria Le Saline 1 - 0 2 - 3
2000 Cervia Pol. Forza Vigne 2 - 3 0 - 1
La Pieve N.Virtus Cesena 3 - 1 2 - 2
Savio Amatori Pro Loco Ranchio 4 - 2 4 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
02/12/2022
Ritorno
14/04/2023
Pro Loco Ranchio San Marco 2 - 1 1 - 1
Club JuventinitÓ Savio Amatori 0 - 0 1 - 8
Ideal Sp. Bulgaria Carpinello 0 - 1 1 - 4
N.Virtus Cesena Valle '86 4 - 6 0 - 0
Pol. Forza Vigne La Pieve 0 - 0 1 - 0
Le Saline 2000 Cervia 3 - 0 2 - 0

10a Giornata Andata
09/12/2022
Ritorno
21/04/2023
Carpinello Pro Loco Ranchio 2 - 2 2 - 2
Valle '86 Pol. Forza Vigne 2 - 1 2 - 1
Ideal Sp. Bulgaria 2000 Cervia 3 - 2 2 - 2
San Marco Club JuventinitÓ 0 - 0 1 - 1
La Pieve Le Saline 0 - 1 4 - 2
Savio Amatori N.Virtus Cesena 0 - 1 0 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
05/04/2023
Ritorno
28/04/2023
Pro Loco Ranchio Club JuventinitÓ 3 - 2 0 - 3
Ideal Sp. Bulgaria La Pieve 0 - 3 2 - 2
N.Virtus Cesena San Marco 3 - 3 0 - 3
Carpinello 2000 Cervia 5 - 1 1 - 2
Pol. Forza Vigne Savio Amatori 0 - 1 4 - 1
Le Saline Valle '86 1 - 4 1 - 2