Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Rimini


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Athletic Poggio Torconca 3 - 0 N.G.
Atletico Viserba Del Conca 1 - 2 N.G.
Due Emme 1992 Delfini Rimini 0 - 2 N.G.
Granata Stella S.G. 9 - 2 N.G.
Riccione 1926 San Lorenzo 3 - 4 N.G.
Sampierana Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Del Conca Granata 3 - 3 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Athletic Poggio 0 - 2 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Atletico Viserba 3 - 0 N.G.
San Lorenzo Due Emme 1992 0 - 3 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Stella S.G. 1 - 0 N.G.
Torconca Sampierana 1 - 6 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Athletic Poggio San Lorenzo 4 - 0 N.G.
Atletico Viserba Sampierana 0 - 1 N.G.
Delfini Rimini Torconca 4 - 0 N.G.
Stella S.G. Due Emme 1992 1 - 4 N.G.
Granata Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 1 N.G.
Riccione 1926 Del Conca 3 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Del Conca Due Emme 1992 0 - 2 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Riccione 1926 1 - 3 N.G.
Sampierana Granata 2 - 1 N.G.
San Lorenzo Delfini Rimini 2 - 2 N.G.
Athletic Poggio Stella S.G. 3 - 0 N.G.
Torconca Atletico Viserba 6 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Athletic Poggio Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Delfini Rimini Stella S.G. N.G. N.G.
Due Emme 1992 Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Granata Atletico Viserba N.G. N.G.
Riccione 1926 Sampierana N.G. N.G.
San Lorenzo Torconca N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Atletico Viserba Riccione 1926 N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Delfini Rimini N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Athletic Poggio N.G. N.G.
Sampierana Due Emme 1992 N.G. N.G.
Stella S.G. San Lorenzo N.G. N.G.
Torconca Granata N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Athletic Poggio Sampierana N.G. N.G.
Delfini Rimini Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Due Emme 1992 Atletico Viserba N.G. N.G.
Riccione 1926 Granata N.G. N.G.
San Lorenzo Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Stella S.G. Torconca N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Atletico Viserba Athletic Poggio N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Stella S.G. N.G. N.G.
Granata Due Emme 1992 N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. San Lorenzo N.G. N.G.
Sampierana Delfini Rimini N.G. N.G.
Torconca Riccione 1926 N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Athletic Poggio Granata N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Torconca N.G. N.G.
Delfini Rimini Atletico Viserba N.G. N.G.
Due Emme 1992 Riccione 1926 N.G. N.G.
San Lorenzo Sampierana N.G. N.G.
Stella S.G. Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Atletico Viserba San Lorenzo N.G. N.G.
Due Emme 1992 Torconca N.G. N.G.
Granata Delfini Rimini N.G. N.G.
Riccione 1926 Athletic Poggio N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Sampierana Stella S.G. N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Athletic Poggio Due Emme 1992 N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Sampierana N.G. N.G.
Delfini Rimini Riccione 1926 N.G. N.G.
San Lorenzo Granata N.G. N.G.
Stella S.G. Atletico Viserba N.G. N.G.
Torconca Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.