Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ravenna Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Comp. dell'Albero Marina Amatori 2 - 0 1 - 1
Coyotes San Potito 0 - 2 1 - 4
Junior Calcio Cervia Darsena 2 - 3 1 - 1
Lectron S. Lorenzo Only Sport F.C. 0 - 4 1 - 1
Pol. Camerlona Giovecca 3 - 1 1 - 3
Porto Fuori Marradese 3 - 2 1 - 2
A riposo: Mezzano

2a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Darsena Comp. dell'Albero 0 - 0 1 - 1
Giovecca Mezzano 1 - 2 0 - 0
Marina Amatori Porto Fuori 0 - 2 0 - 2
Marradese Pol. Camerlona 3 - 1 2 - 2
Junior Calcio Cervia Only Sport F.C. 0 - 1 1 - 2
San Potito Lectron S. Lorenzo 4 - 0 3 - 1
A riposo: Coyotes

3a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Comp. dell'Albero Giovecca 2 - 0 2 - 2
Coyotes Darsena 6 - 1 2 - 3
Junior Calcio Cervia Marradese 1 - 3 3 - 2
Lectron S. Lorenzo Marina Amatori 0 - 3 1 - 3
Porto Fuori Mezzano 4 - 1 2 - 1
San Potito Only Sport F.C. 2 - 1 1 - 3
A riposo: Pol. Camerlona

4a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Darsena Lectron S. Lorenzo 3 - 2 5 - 1
Giovecca Porto Fuori 2 - 2 0 - 4
Marina Amatori Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 1 1 - 1
Marradese Comp. dell'Albero 1 - 1 4 - 1
Mezzano Pol. Camerlona 0 - 6 0 - 5
Only Sport F.C. Coyotes 2 - 0 1 - 2
A riposo: San Potito

5a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Comp. dell'Albero Pol. Camerlona 0 - 3 0 - 2
Coyotes Marradese 1 - 6 0 - 2
Junior Calcio Cervia Mezzano 1 - 4 0 - 0
Lectron S. Lorenzo Giovecca 1 - 4 0 - 3
Only Sport F.C. Darsena 1 - 1 0 - 0
San Potito Marina Amatori 4 - 1 5 - 0
A riposo: Porto Fuori

6a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Darsena San Potito 2 - 7 2 - 2
Giovecca Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 1 0 - 1
Marina Amatori Coyotes 1 - 0 0 - 2
Marradese Lectron S. Lorenzo 4 - 1 5 - 1
Mezzano Comp. dell'Albero 0 - 0 1 - 3
Pol. Camerlona Porto Fuori 1 - 2 0 - 0
A riposo: Only Sport F.C.

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Coyotes Mezzano 0 - 1 0 - 1
Darsena Marina Amatori 0 - 2 0 - 0
Junior Calcio Cervia Porto Fuori 1 - 3 0 - 7
Lectron S. Lorenzo Pol. Camerlona 2 - 3 0 - 4
Only Sport F.C. Marradese 1 - 2 0 - 2
San Potito Giovecca 2 - 0 0 - 0
A riposo: Comp. dell'Albero

8a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Giovecca Coyotes 2 - 2 2 - 1
Marina Amatori Only Sport F.C. 1 - 0 2 - 0
Marradese San Potito 5 - 2 0 - 1
Mezzano Lectron S. Lorenzo 2 - 0 1 - 1
Pol. Camerlona Junior Calcio Cervia 6 - 1 3 - 0
Porto Fuori Comp. dell'Albero 4 - 0 6 - 0
A riposo: Darsena

9a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Coyotes Porto Fuori 0 - 2 0 - 6
Darsena Giovecca 2 - 1 1 - 2
Lectron S. Lorenzo Comp. dell'Albero 1 - 2 0 - 3
Marina Amatori Marradese 1 - 0 0 - 4
Only Sport F.C. Mezzano 1 - 1 4 - 1
San Potito Pol. Camerlona 1 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Junior Calcio Cervia

10a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Comp. dell'Albero Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 1 2 - 0
Giovecca Only Sport F.C. 2 - 2 2 - 1
Marradese Darsena 5 - 1 2 - 0
Mezzano San Potito 0 - 3 2 - 1
Pol. Camerlona Coyotes 3 - 0 3 - 0
Porto Fuori Lectron S. Lorenzo 5 - 0 5 - 0
A riposo: Marina Amatori

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
Coyotes Comp. dell'Albero 0 - 1 0 - 6
Darsena Mezzano 3 - 0 1 - 4
Lectron S. Lorenzo Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 2 0 - 5
Marina Amatori Giovecca 2 - 1 2 - 3
Only Sport F.C. Pol. Camerlona 2 - 1 0 - 2
San Potito Porto Fuori 1 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Marradese

12a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
21/05/2022
Comp. dell'Albero Only Sport F.C. 0 - 2 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia San Potito 0 - 3 N.G.
Lectron S. Lorenzo Coyotes 2 - 4 N.G.
Mezzano Marradese 0 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Camerlona Marina Amatori 2 - 0 N.G.
Porto Fuori Darsena 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Giovecca

13a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
28/05/2022
Coyotes Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 2 N.G.
Darsena Pol. Camerlona 1 - 2 N.G.
Marina Amatori Mezzano 1 - 0 Antic.
Marradese Giovecca 4 - 0 N.G.
Only Sport F.C. Porto Fuori 1 - 2 N.G.
San Potito Comp. dell'Albero 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Lectron S. Lorenzo