WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Regionali Calcio a 5
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Calcio a 5 Forli
Futsal Bellaria
1 - 7
1 - 4
Rimini
Russi
4 - 5
1 - 9
Gatteo
Derby Castr.
2 - 3
2 - 4
Forlimpopoli 1928
San Marino Academy
4 - 4
5 - 7
A riposo:
Cittą del Rubicone
2a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Derby Castr.
Rimini
1 - 3
8 - 6
Futsal Bellaria
Cittą del Rubicone
4 - 5
3 - 8
Russi
Forlimpopoli 1928
2 - 3
3 - 4
San Marino Academy
Calcio a 5 Forli
5 - 0
4 - 2
A riposo:
Gatteo
3a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Calcio a 5 Forli
Russi
2 - 8
1 - 4
Rimini
Gatteo
1 - 4
2 - 6
Cittą del Rubicone
San Marino Academy
2 - 7
3 - 4
Derby Castr.
Forlimpopoli 1928
1 - 3
Rinv.
A riposo:
Futsal Bellaria
4a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Gatteo
Forlimpopoli 1928
3 - 3
5 - 2
Derby Castr.
Calcio a 5 Forli
1 - 1
5 - 5
Russi
Cittą del Rubicone
6 - 2
3 - 1
San Marino Academy
Futsal Bellaria
1 - 2
6 - 2
A riposo:
Rimini
5a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Calcio a 5 Forli
Gatteo
2 - 4
1 - 1
Cittą del Rubicone
Derby Castr.
5 - 6
2 - 3
Forlimpopoli 1928
Rimini
4 - 4
3 - 7
Futsal Bellaria
Russi
3 - 5
4 - 5
A riposo:
San Marino Academy
6a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Rimini
Calcio a 5 Forli
2 - 2
3 - 6
Gatteo
Cittą del Rubicone
1 - 1
4 - 0
Derby Castr.
Futsal Bellaria
5 - 4
3 - 2
Russi
San Marino Academy
2 - 3
6 - 4
A riposo:
Forlimpopoli 1928
7a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Calcio a 5 Forli
Forlimpopoli 1928
1 - 5
N.G.
Cittą del Rubicone
Rimini
8 - 1
N.G.
Futsal Bellaria
Gatteo
2 - 5
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Derby Castr.
1 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Russi
8a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Rimini
Futsal Bellaria
4 - 4
N.G.
Gatteo
San Marino Academy
4 - 3
N.G.
Derby Castr.
Russi
3 - 3
N.G.
Forlimpopoli 1928
Cittą del Rubicone
4 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Calcio a 5 Forli
9a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Cittą del Rubicone
Calcio a 5 Forli
6 - 6
N.G.
Futsal Bellaria
Forlimpopoli 1928
8 - 4
N.G.
Russi
Gatteo
2 - 0
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Rimini
5 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Derby Castr.