Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B2 Femminile Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Caf Acli Stella Rimini Roana Mosca CBF HR MC 3 - 0 1 - 3
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR Team 80 Gabicce PU 3 - 1 2 - 3
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP Volleygroup Valdarno AR 3 - 2 1 - 3
Pieralisi Jesi AN Sacrata Civitanova MC 3 - 0 3 - 0
Corridonia Ternedil Acquasparta TR 3 - 0 3 - 2
3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia Convergenze CUS Siena 1 - 3 0 - 3
New font Mori Gubbio PG OMG Valleceppi PG 0 - 3 0 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Volleygroup Valdarno AR Caf Acli Stella Rimini 1 - 3 1 - 3
Team 80 Gabicce PU Corridonia 3 - 2 0 - 3
Roana Mosca CBF HR MC New font Mori Gubbio PG 3 - 0 3 - 0
Sacrata Civitanova MC Volleyarno Montevarchi AR 3 - 1 3 - 0
OMG Valleceppi PG Pieralisi Jesi AN 1 - 3 0 - 3
Ternedil Acquasparta TR 3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia 0 - 3 0 - 3
Convergenze CUS Siena Centrodiesel Pagliare AP 2 - 3 3 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Corridonia Volleyarno Montevarchi AR 3 - 1 3 - 0
Volleygroup Valdarno AR Roana Mosca CBF HR MC 1 - 3 0 - 3
Pieralisi Jesi AN Team 80 Gabicce PU 3 - 0 3 - 1
3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia Sacrata Civitanova MC 3 - 2 1 - 3
New font Mori Gubbio PG Ternedil Acquasparta TR 0 - 3 0 - 3
Caf Acli Stella Rimini Convergenze CUS Siena 3 - 0 3 - 0
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP OMG Valleceppi PG 0 - 3 0 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR Pieralisi Jesi AN 0 - 3 1 - 3
Corridonia 3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia 3 - 0 3 - 1
Sacrata Civitanova MC New font Mori Gubbio PG 3 - 0 3 - 0
Team 80 Gabicce PU Centrodiesel Pagliare AP 0 - 3 0 - 3
Ternedil Acquasparta TR Caf Acli Stella Rimini 0 - 3 2 - 3
OMG Valleceppi PG Roana Mosca CBF HR MC 1 - 3 1 - 3
Convergenze CUS Siena Volleygroup Valdarno AR 3 - 0 0 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Pieralisi Jesi AN Corridonia 2 - 3 1 - 3
3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia Volleyarno Montevarchi AR 3 - 2 3 - 1
New font Mori Gubbio PG Team 80 Gabicce PU 0 - 3 0 - 3
Caf Acli Stella Rimini Sacrata Civitanova MC 3 - 0 0 - 3
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP Ternedil Acquasparta TR 2 - 3 3 - 0
Volleygroup Valdarno AR OMG Valleceppi PG 0 - 3 0 - 3
Roana Mosca CBF HR MC Convergenze CUS Siena 3 - 0 3 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Pieralisi Jesi AN 3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia 3 - 0 3 - 1
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR New font Mori Gubbio PG 3 - 0 3 - 1
Sacrata Civitanova MC Centrodiesel Pagliare AP 3 - 0 3 - 1
OMG Valleceppi PG Caf Acli Stella Rimini 3 - 1 1 - 3
Corridonia Convergenze CUS Siena 3 - 1 3 - 1
Ternedil Acquasparta TR Volleygroup Valdarno AR 3 - 2 3 - 2
Team 80 Gabicce PU Roana Mosca CBF HR MC 0 - 3 0 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia Team 80 Gabicce PU 3 - 0 3 - 0
New font Mori Gubbio PG Pieralisi Jesi AN 1 - 3 0 - 3
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP Volleyarno Montevarchi AR 2 - 3 1 - 3
Caf Acli Stella Rimini Corridonia 1 - 3 1 - 3
Convergenze CUS Siena OMG Valleceppi PG 3 - 0 0 - 3
Volleygroup Valdarno AR Sacrata Civitanova MC 3 - 2 3 - 2
Roana Mosca CBF HR MC Ternedil Acquasparta TR 3 - 0 3 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia New font Mori Gubbio PG 3 - 0 3 - 2
Pieralisi Jesi AN Centrodiesel Pagliare AP 3 - 0 3 - 0
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR Caf Acli Stella Rimini 3 - 2 2 - 3
Corridonia Roana Mosca CBF HR MC 1 - 3 0 - 3
Sacrata Civitanova MC OMG Valleceppi PG 3 - 0 2 - 3
Ternedil Acquasparta TR Convergenze CUS Siena 3 - 1 0 - 3
Team 80 Gabicce PU Volleygroup Valdarno AR 2 - 3 0 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
New font Mori Gubbio PG Corridonia 0 - 3 0 - 3
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP 3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia 3 - 1 0 - 3
Caf Acli Stella Rimini Pieralisi Jesi AN 2 - 3 0 - 3
Volleygroup Valdarno AR Volleyarno Montevarchi AR 2 - 3 3 - 2
OMG Valleceppi PG Ternedil Acquasparta TR 3 - 2 1 - 3
Roana Mosca CBF HR MC Sacrata Civitanova MC 3 - 0 3 - 2
Convergenze CUS Siena Team 80 Gabicce PU 3 - 2 2 - 3

10a Giornata Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
New font Mori Gubbio PG Centrodiesel Pagliare AP 0 - 3 0 - 3
3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia OMG Valleceppi PG 2 - 3 N.G.
Pieralisi Jesi AN Roana Mosca CBF HR MC 1 - 3 1 - 3
Corridonia Volleygroup Valdarno AR 3 - 0 N.G.
Sacrata Civitanova MC Ternedil Acquasparta TR 3 - 0 3 - 1
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR Convergenze CUS Siena 0 - 3 1 - 3
Team 80 Gabicce PU Caf Acli Stella Rimini 3 - 2 0 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
07/01/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2017
Caf Acli Stella Rimini New font Mori Gubbio PG 3 - 0 3 - 0
Roana Mosca CBF HR MC 3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia 3 - 0 3 - 0
Volleygroup Valdarno AR Pieralisi Jesi AN 0 - 3 1 - 3
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP Corridonia 1 - 3 0 - 3
Ternedil Acquasparta TR Team 80 Gabicce PU 3 - 0 3 - 0
OMG Valleceppi PG Volleyarno Montevarchi AR 3 - 1 0 - 3
Convergenze CUS Siena Sacrata Civitanova MC 0 - 3 1 - 3

12a Giornata Andata
14/01/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2017
Centrodiesel Pagliare AP Roana Mosca CBF HR MC 1 - 3 0 - 3
Pieralisi Jesi AN Convergenze CUS Siena 3 - 0 3 - 0
Corridonia Sacrata Civitanova MC 1 - 3 3 - 0
3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia Caf Acli Stella Rimini 1 - 3 1 - 3
New font Mori Gubbio PG Volleygroup Valdarno AR 3 - 2 0 - 3
Team 80 Gabicce PU OMG Valleceppi PG 0 - 3 3 - 1
Volleyarno Montevarchi AR Ternedil Acquasparta TR 3 - 2 3 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
21/01/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2017
Caf Acli Stella Rimini Centrodiesel Pagliare AP 3 - 1 3 - 1
Roana Mosca CBF HR MC Volleyarno Montevarchi AR 3 - 0 3 - 2
Sacrata Civitanova MC Team 80 Gabicce PU 3 - 0 3 - 0
Volleygroup Valdarno AR 3M Pucci Ufficio Perugia 3 - 1 0 - 3
OMG Valleceppi PG Corridonia 3 - 1 1 - 3
Ternedil Acquasparta TR Pieralisi Jesi AN 0 - 3 0 - 3
Convergenze CUS Siena New font Mori Gubbio PG 3 - 2 3 - 1