Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Reg. Calcio a 5 Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
03/12/2017
Eagles Sassuolo Ass. Club 12 - 1 4 - 5
Imolese Reno Molinella 9 - 0 6 - 5
Kaos R. Emilia Fossolo 76 6 - 0 4 - 3
L'Eclisse Castenaso Calcio 5 - 2 5 - 0
Real Casalgrandese Aposa 5 - 5 1 - 6

2a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
10/12/2017
Aposa Kaos R. Emilia 1 - 6 0 - 3
Ass. Club Imolese 1 - 16 1 - 17
Castenaso Calcio Real Casalgrandese 5 - 2 3 - 3
Fossolo 76 Eagles Sassuolo 8 - 7 10 - 6
Reno Molinella L'Eclisse 2 - 4 2 - 8

3a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Ass. Club Reno Molinella 0 - 3 3 - 7
Eagles Sassuolo Castenaso Calcio 3 - 1 4 - 3
Imolese Aposa 9 - 2 2 - 2
L'Eclisse Kaos R. Emilia 0 - 3 3 - 13
Real Casalgrandese Fossolo 76 3 - 12 1 - 11

4a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Aposa L'Eclisse 0 - 0 5 - 6
Castenaso Calcio Imolese 0 - 6 2 - 8
Fossolo 76 Ass. Club 9 - 2 8 - 1
Kaos R. Emilia Real Casalgrandese 12 - 0 6 - 0
Reno Molinella Eagles Sassuolo 3 - 2 2 - 5

5a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Ass. Club Aposa 1 - 8 2 - 7
Eagles Sassuolo Kaos R. Emilia 0 - 5 1 - 6
Imolese Real Casalgrandese 17 - 0 10 - 1
L'Eclisse Fossolo 76 7 - 3 3 - 5
Reno Molinella Castenaso Calcio 5 - 3 0 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Aposa Eagles Sassuolo 2 - 3 0 - 5
Castenaso Calcio Ass. Club 6 - 0 2 - 2
Fossolo 76 Reno Molinella 8 - 3 6 - 3
Kaos R. Emilia Imolese 3 - 4 7 - 0
Real Casalgrandese L'Eclisse 0 - 9 3 - 13

7a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Ass. Club Kaos R. Emilia 0 - 9 1 - 12
Castenaso Calcio Fossolo 76 1 - 6 4 - 4
Eagles Sassuolo Real Casalgrandese 6 - 1 4 - 5
Imolese L'Eclisse 10 - 0 5 - 2
Reno Molinella Aposa 2 - 3 3 - 5

8a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Aposa Fossolo 76 4 - 2 5 - 3
Imolese Eagles Sassuolo 8 - 2 4 - 3
Kaos R. Emilia Castenaso Calcio 6 - 0 8 - 0
L'Eclisse Ass. Club 6 - 0 2 - 3
Real Casalgrandese Reno Molinella 3 - 6 3 - 4

9a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Ass. Club Real Casalgrandese 4 - 1 0 - 5
Castenaso Calcio Aposa 1 - 2 3 - 2
Eagles Sassuolo L'Eclisse 1 - 3 2 - 2
Fossolo 76 Imolese 2 - 3 2 - 10
Reno Molinella Kaos R. Emilia 1 - 10 3 - 9