Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Regionale Femminile Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
12/01/2020
Corticella Futsal Imola 2 - 3 4 - 4
Femminile Riccione ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 4 - 2 3 - 5
Futsal Molinella Futsal Cesena 0 - 11 0 - 8
Pol. 1980 Vallinbici 4 - 2 5 - 1
San Marino Academy Ariano 1 - 5 6 - 5
A riposo: Bagnolo C5

2a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Bagnolo C5 2 - 7 2 - 2
Ariano Futsal Molinella 2 - 0 5 - 0
Futsal Cesena Corticella 4 - 3 2 - 4
Futsal Imola Pol. 1980 1 - 2 0 - 3
Vallinbici Femminile Riccione 7 - 3 5 - 5
A riposo: San Marino Academy

3a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Corticella Vallinbici 7 - 1 6 - 2
Femminile Riccione Bagnolo C5 1 - 6 1 - 5
Futsal Molinella Futsal Imola 0 - 7 0 - 12
Pol. 1980 ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 1 1 - 3
San Marino Academy Futsal Cesena 1 - 1 4 - 2
A riposo: Ariano

4a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Futsal Molinella 15 - 1 7 - 2
Bagnolo C5 Corticella 2 - 2 2 - 0
Femminile Riccione Pol. 1980 1 - 5 0 - 2
Ariano Futsal Imola 2 - 6 1 - 7
Vallinbici San Marino Academy 5 - 7 2 - 4
A riposo: Futsal Cesena

5a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Ariano Futsal Cesena 1 - 3 0 - 8
Corticella ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 3 - 2 5 - 7
Futsal Molinella Vallinbici 0 - 3 1 - 6
Pol. 1980 Bagnolo C5 2 - 1 3 - 4
San Marino Academy Futsal Imola 3 - 5 1 - 4
A riposo: Femminile Riccione

6a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Ariano 4 - 4 10 - 2
Bagnolo C5 San Marino Academy 2 - 4 4 - 1
Femminile Riccione Futsal Molinella 4 - 1 8 - 0
Pol. 1980 Corticella 2 - 0 3 - 1
Vallinbici Futsal Cesena 1 - 2 1 - 3
A riposo: Futsal Imola

7a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Ariano Vallinbici 3 - 4 N.G.
Corticella Femminile Riccione 8 - 3 N.G.
Futsal Cesena Futsal Imola 8 - 0 N.G.
Futsal Molinella Bagnolo C5 1 - 8 N.G.
San Marino Academy ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 8 - 7 N.G.
A riposo: Pol. 1980

8a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Futsal Imola 3 - 2 N.G.
Bagnolo C5 Futsal Cesena 2 - 2 N.G.
Corticella Futsal Molinella 7 - 0 N.G.
Femminile Riccione Ariano 2 - 4 N.G.
Pol. 1980 San Marino Academy 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Vallinbici

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Ariano Bagnolo C5 0 - 8 N.G.
Futsal Cesena ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 5 - 2 N.G.
Futsal Imola Vallinbici 2 - 1 N.G.
Futsal Molinella Pol. 1980 1 - 3 N.G.
San Marino Academy Femminile Riccione 5 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Corticella

10a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Bagnolo C5 Vallinbici 4 - 0 N.G.
Corticella Ariano 11 - 2 N.G.
Femminile Riccione Futsal Imola 3 - 2 N.G.
Futsal Molinella San Marino Academy 0 - 5 N.G.
Pol. 1980 Futsal Cesena 2 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio

11a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Ariano Pol. 1980 2 - 4 N.G.
Futsal Cesena Femminile Riccione 5 - 1 N.G.
Futsal Imola Bagnolo C5 2 - 5 N.G.
San Marino Academy Corticella 2 - 3 N.G.
Vallinbici ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Futsal Molinella