Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ravenna Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
G.S. Romagna Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Palazzuolo Bisanzio S. Michele 6 - 2 N.G.
Punta Marina Porto Corsini 5 - 0 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Vita 1907 2 - 0 N.G.
Ulisse & Penelope Prada 1 - 1 N.G.
Villanova Calcio Bizzuno 5 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Real Voltanese

2a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Palazzuolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Bisanzio S. Michele S. R. C. Borsetti 1 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Bizzuno Ulisse & Penelope 2 - 1 N.G.
Porto Corsini Real Voltanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Prada Punta Marina 1 - 2 N.G.
Vita 1907 Villanova 5 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: G.S. Romagna

3a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Bisanzio S. Michele 4 - 2 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Vita 1907 0 - 0 N.G.
Palazzuolo Calcio Bizzuno 3 - 2 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Prada 6 - 1 N.G.
Ulisse & Penelope Real Voltanese 2 - 1 N.G.
Villanova Porto Corsini 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Punta Marina

4a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Bisanzio S. Michele G.S. Romagna 0 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Bizzuno S. R. C. Borsetti 2 - 2 N.G.
Porto Corsini Ulisse & Penelope 1 - 2 N.G.
Prada Villanova 3 - 3 N.G.
Real Voltanese Punta Marina 3 - 3 N.G.
Vita 1907 Palazzuolo 2 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Atl. Lugo Calcio

5a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Calcio Bizzuno 3 - 2 N.G.
Bisanzio S. Michele Vita 1907 0 - 1 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Prada 3 - 1 N.G.
Palazzuolo Porto Corsini 3 - 2 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Real Voltanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Villanova Punta Marina 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Ulisse & Penelope

6a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Calcio Bizzuno G.S. Romagna 1 - 3 N.G.
Porto Corsini S. R. C. Borsetti 2 - 3 N.G.
Prada Palazzuolo 2 - 3 N.G.
Punta Marina Ulisse & Penelope 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Voltanese Villanova 2 - 2 N.G.
Vita 1907 Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Bisanzio S. Michele

7a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Porto Corsini 0 - 1 N.G.
Bisanzio S. Michele Prada 0 - 2 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Real Voltanese 2 - 0 N.G.
Palazzuolo Punta Marina 5 - 1 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Ulisse & Penelope 3 - 0 N.G.
Vita 1907 Calcio Bizzuno 2 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Villanova

8a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Calcio Bizzuno Bisanzio S. Michele 2 - 0 N.G.
Porto Corsini G.S. Romagna 1 - 0 N.G.
Prada Atl. Lugo Calcio 3 - 4 N.G.
Punta Marina S. R. C. Borsetti 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Voltanese Palazzuolo 1 - 3 N.G.
Ulisse & Penelope Villanova 4 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Vita 1907

9a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Punta Marina 2 - 7 N.G.
Bisanzio S. Michele Real Voltanese 0 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Bizzuno Prada 2 - 1 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Ulisse & Penelope 3 - 1 N.G.
Palazzuolo Villanova 1 - 0 N.G.
Vita 1907 Porto Corsini 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: S. R. C. Borsetti

10a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Porto Corsini Bisanzio S. Michele 2 - 1 N.G.
Prada Vita 1907 1 - 4 N.G.
Punta Marina G.S. Romagna 1 - 2 N.G.
Real Voltanese Atl. Lugo Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Ulisse & Penelope Palazzuolo 0 - 4 N.G.
Villanova S. R. C. Borsetti 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Calcio Bizzuno

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Ulisse & Penelope 4 - 0 N.G.
Bisanzio S. Michele Punta Marina 0 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Bizzuno Porto Corsini 3 - 0 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Villanova 1 - 0 N.G.
Palazzuolo S. R. C. Borsetti 1 - 0 N.G.
Vita 1907 Real Voltanese 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Prada

12a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Palazzuolo G.S. Romagna Rinv. N.G.
Punta Marina Calcio Bizzuno 4 - 2 N.G.
Real Voltanese Prada 3 - 2 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Atl. Lugo Calcio 3 - 3 N.G.
Ulisse & Penelope Vita 1907 2 - 2 N.G.
Villanova Bisanzio S. Michele 4 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Porto Corsini

13a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Villanova 2 - 5 N.G.
Bisanzio S. Michele Ulisse & Penelope 0 - 4 N.G.
Calcio Bizzuno Real Voltanese 3 - 1 N.G.
G.S. Romagna S. R. C. Borsetti Rinv. N.G.
Prada Porto Corsini 0 - 0 N.G.
Vita 1907 Punta Marina 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Palazzuolo