Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ravenna Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
G.S. Romagna Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Palazzuolo Bisanzio S. Michele 6 - 2 N.G.
Punta Marina Porto Corsini 5 - 0 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Vita 1907 2 - 0 N.G.
Ulisse & Penelope Prada 1 - 1 N.G.
Villanova Calcio Bizzuno 5 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Real Voltanese

2a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Palazzuolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Bisanzio S. Michele S. R. C. Borsetti 1 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Bizzuno Ulisse & Penelope 2 - 1 N.G.
Porto Corsini Real Voltanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Prada Punta Marina 1 - 2 N.G.
Vita 1907 Villanova 5 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: G.S. Romagna

3a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Bisanzio S. Michele 4 - 2 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Vita 1907 0 - 0 N.G.
Palazzuolo Calcio Bizzuno 3 - 2 N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Prada 6 - 1 N.G.
Ulisse & Penelope Real Voltanese 2 - 1 N.G.
Villanova Porto Corsini 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Punta Marina

4a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Bisanzio S. Michele G.S. Romagna 0 - 1 N.G.
Calcio Bizzuno S. R. C. Borsetti 2 - 2 N.G.
Porto Corsini Ulisse & Penelope 1 - 2 N.G.
Prada Villanova 3 - 3 N.G.
Real Voltanese Punta Marina 3 - 3 N.G.
Vita 1907 Palazzuolo 2 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Atl. Lugo Calcio

5a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Calcio Bizzuno N.G. N.G.
Bisanzio S. Michele Vita 1907 N.G. N.G.
G.S. Romagna Prada N.G. N.G.
Palazzuolo Porto Corsini N.G. N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Real Voltanese N.G. N.G.
Villanova Punta Marina N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Ulisse & Penelope

6a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Calcio Bizzuno G.S. Romagna N.G. N.G.
Porto Corsini S. R. C. Borsetti N.G. N.G.
Prada Palazzuolo N.G. N.G.
Punta Marina Ulisse & Penelope N.G. N.G.
Real Voltanese Villanova N.G. N.G.
Vita 1907 Atl. Lugo Calcio N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Bisanzio S. Michele

7a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Porto Corsini N.G. N.G.
Bisanzio S. Michele Prada N.G. N.G.
G.S. Romagna Real Voltanese N.G. N.G.
Palazzuolo Punta Marina N.G. N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Ulisse & Penelope N.G. N.G.
Vita 1907 Calcio Bizzuno N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Villanova

8a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Calcio Bizzuno Bisanzio S. Michele N.G. N.G.
Porto Corsini G.S. Romagna N.G. N.G.
Prada Atl. Lugo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Punta Marina S. R. C. Borsetti N.G. N.G.
Real Voltanese Palazzuolo N.G. N.G.
Ulisse & Penelope Villanova N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Vita 1907

9a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Punta Marina N.G. N.G.
Bisanzio S. Michele Real Voltanese N.G. N.G.
Calcio Bizzuno Prada N.G. N.G.
G.S. Romagna Ulisse & Penelope N.G. N.G.
Palazzuolo Villanova N.G. N.G.
Vita 1907 Porto Corsini N.G. N.G.
A riposo: S. R. C. Borsetti

10a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Porto Corsini Bisanzio S. Michele N.G. N.G.
Prada Vita 1907 N.G. N.G.
Punta Marina G.S. Romagna N.G. N.G.
Real Voltanese Atl. Lugo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Ulisse & Penelope Palazzuolo N.G. N.G.
Villanova S. R. C. Borsetti N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Calcio Bizzuno

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Ulisse & Penelope N.G. N.G.
Bisanzio S. Michele Punta Marina N.G. N.G.
Calcio Bizzuno Porto Corsini N.G. N.G.
G.S. Romagna Villanova N.G. N.G.
Palazzuolo S. R. C. Borsetti N.G. N.G.
Vita 1907 Real Voltanese N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Prada

12a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Palazzuolo G.S. Romagna N.G. N.G.
Punta Marina Calcio Bizzuno N.G. N.G.
Real Voltanese Prada N.G. N.G.
S. R. C. Borsetti Atl. Lugo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Ulisse & Penelope Vita 1907 N.G. N.G.
Villanova Bisanzio S. Michele N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Porto Corsini

13a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Atl. Lugo Calcio Villanova N.G. N.G.
Bisanzio S. Michele Ulisse & Penelope N.G. N.G.
Calcio Bizzuno Real Voltanese N.G. N.G.
G.S. Romagna S. R. C. Borsetti N.G. N.G.
Prada Porto Corsini N.G. N.G.
Vita 1907 Punta Marina N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Palazzuolo