WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
15/12/2018
Bibbiano S. Polo
Pol. Il Cervo
4 - 2
1 - 4
Falkgalileo
Basilicastello
5 - 2
1 - 1
Montecchio
Virtus Libertas
4 - 4
0 - 2
Piccardo Traversetolo
Carignano
1 - 0
3 - 0
Real Sala Baganza
Langhiranese V.
2 - 2
2 - 2
Valtarese
Felino
1 - 4
0 - 1
Viadana
Castelnovese
0 - 3
2 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Basilicastello
Real Sala Baganza
1 - 1
2 - 4
Carignano
Bibbiano S. Polo
2 - 2
1 - 0
Valtarese
Castelnovese
0 - 2
2 - 1
Felino
Montecchio
8 - 0
3 - 2
Langhiranese V.
Piccardo Traversetolo
0 - 6
0 - 3
Pol. Il Cervo
Viadana
7 - 1
3 - 2
Virtus Libertas
Falkgalileo
0 - 4
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Bibbiano S. Polo
Castelnovese
0 - 1
1 - 3
Falkgalileo
Langhiranese V.
2 - 4
2 - 1
Piccardo Traversetolo
Pol. Il Cervo
2 - 0
2 - 1
Real Sala Baganza
Carignano
1 - 1
2 - 1
Valtarese
Montecchio
2 - 2
0 - 3
Viadana
Felino
3 - 5
0 - 3
Virtus Libertas
Basilicastello
3 - 2
1 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Carignano
Basilicastello
3 - 1
2 - 1
Castelnovese
Real Sala Baganza
3 - 0
1 - 1
Felino
Piccardo Traversetolo
2 - 2
0 - 2
Langhiranese V.
Virtus Libertas
0 - 0
2 - 0
Montecchio
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 2
0 - 3
Pol. Il Cervo
Falkgalileo
1 - 3
2 - 3
Valtarese
Viadana
0 - 2
3 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
19/02/2019
Basilicastello
Langhiranese V.
2 - 4
0 - 5
Bibbiano S. Polo
Felino
0 - 1
0 - 2
Falkgalileo
Carignano
1 - 0
1 - 0
Piccardo Traversetolo
Castelnovese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Real Sala Baganza
Pol. Il Cervo
3 - 1
2 - 2
Viadana
Montecchio
1 - 3
0 - 4
Virtus Libertas
Valtarese
3 - 2
2 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Carignano
Virtus Libertas
1 - 1
3 - 0
Castelnovese
Basilicastello
2 - 1
2 - 1
Felino
Falkgalileo
4 - 2
1 - 1
Montecchio
Real Sala Baganza
2 - 1
1 - 2
Pol. Il Cervo
Langhiranese V.
3 - 1
1 - 4
Valtarese
Piccardo Traversetolo
0 - 8
1 - 5
Viadana
Bibbiano S. Polo
0 - 2
0 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Basilicastello
Pol. Il Cervo
1 - 6
1 - 1
Bibbiano S. Polo
Valtarese
3 - 0
1 - 0
Falkgalileo
Castelnovese
1 - 2
0 - 1
Langhiranese V.
Carignano
0 - 1
1 - 1
Piccardo Traversetolo
Montecchio
4 - 0
2 - 2
Real Sala Baganza
Felino
1 - 2
0 - 3
Virtus Libertas
Viadana
5 - 1
4 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Bibbiano S. Polo
Piccardo Traversetolo
0 - 0
0 - 7
Castelnovese
Carignano
2 - 1
0 - 2
Felino
Langhiranese V.
2 - 0
2 - 0
Montecchio
Basilicastello
1 - 0
3 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo
Virtus Libertas
2 - 0
4 - 3
Falkgalileo
Valtarese
2 - 2
1 - 0
Viadana
Real Sala Baganza
3 - 6
1 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Basilicastello
Felino
0 - 6
0 - 1
Carignano
Pol. Il Cervo
2 - 0
1 - 0
Falkgalileo
Montecchio
2 - 3
1 - 2
Langhiranese V.
Castelnovese
0 - 3
0 - 0
Piccardo Traversetolo
Viadana
11 - 1
5 - 1
Real Sala Baganza
Valtarese
1 - 2
1 - 0
Virtus Libertas
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 0
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Bibbiano S. Polo
Falkgalileo
1 - 4
0 - 1
Castelnovese
Virtus Libertas
2 - 1
2 - 2
Felino
Pol. Il Cervo
2 - 0
5 - 0
Montecchio
Carignano
1 - 1
1 - 2
Piccardo Traversetolo
Real Sala Baganza
3 - 1
4 - 0
Valtarese
Langhiranese V.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Viadana
Basilicastello
2 - 2
0 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Basilicastello
Valtarese
0 - 5
1 - 2
Carignano
Felino
0 - 4
0 - 2
Falkgalileo
Viadana
3 - 0
6 - 1
Langhiranese V.
Montecchio
3 - 2
3 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo
Castelnovese
1 - 2
2 - 4
Real Sala Baganza
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 3
2 - 4
Virtus Libertas
Piccardo Traversetolo
1 - 4
0 - 8
12a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Bibbiano S. Polo
Langhiranese V.
0 - 0
3 - 0
Felino
Virtus Libertas
6 - 0
2 - 5
Montecchio
Castelnovese
1 - 1
4 - 2
Piccardo Traversetolo
Basilicastello
2 - 2
10 - 0
Real Sala Baganza
Falkgalileo
3 - 1
0 - 3
Valtarese
Pol. Il Cervo
1 - 1
0 - 3
Viadana
Carignano
1 - 3
1 - 4
13a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Basilicastello
Bibbiano S. Polo
1 - 1
1 - 1
Carignano
Valtarese
3 - 3
1 - 0
Castelnovese
Felino
1 - 1
0 - 4
Falkgalileo
Piccardo Traversetolo
2 - 3
0 - 6
Langhiranese V.
Viadana
4 - 1
5 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo
Montecchio
0 - 1
1 - 1
Virtus Libertas
Real Sala Baganza
1 - 1
2 - 1