WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale
Girone D
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
16/12/2017
Alfonsine
Portuense Etrusca
0 - 3
3 - 0
Anzolavino
Sanpaimola
2 - 2
3 - 5
Argentana
X Martiri
1 - 2
1 - 2
Axys Zola
Pontevecchio
3 - 1
3 - 0
Borgo Panigale
Progresso
1 - 5
0 - 3
Copparese
San Lazzaro Calcio
0 - 2
2 - 2
Corticella
Granamica
1 - 1
0 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
13/01/2018
Granamica
Argentana
5 - 0
0 - 1
Pontevecchio
Borgo Panigale
1 - 2
1 - 2
Portuense Etrusca
Axys Zola
5 - 1
3 - 5
Progresso
Corticella
3 - 2
0 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio
Alfonsine
2 - 0
0 - 1
Sanpaimola
Copparese
3 - 0
3 - 1
X Martiri
Anzolavino
3 - 1
3 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Alfonsine
Sanpaimola
3 - 2
0 - 4
Argentana
Progresso
1 - 0
0 - 5
Axys Zola
San Lazzaro Calcio
0 - 3
2 - 1
Borgo Panigale
Portuense Etrusca
3 - 3
0 - 3
Copparese
Anzolavino
4 - 2
2 - 2
Corticella
Pontevecchio
2 - 0
3 - 1
Granamica
X Martiri
2 - 0
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Anzolavino
Alfonsine
5 - 1
3 - 2
Pontevecchio
Argentana
0 - 2
1 - 1
Portuense Etrusca
Corticella
2 - 2
1 - 2
Progresso
Granamica
0 - 1
2 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio
Borgo Panigale
4 - 1
2 - 1
Sanpaimola
Axys Zola
2 - 3
1 - 1
X Martiri
Copparese
1 - 3
0 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Alfonsine
Copparese
2 - 1
0 - 2
Argentana
Portuense Etrusca
3 - 1
1 - 1
Axys Zola
Anzolavino
4 - 0
0 - 4
Borgo Panigale
Sanpaimola
2 - 0
1 - 4
Corticella
San Lazzaro Calcio
2 - 1
6 - 3
Granamica
Pontevecchio
5 - 0
0 - 2
Progresso
X Martiri
2 - 1
1 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Anzolavino
Borgo Panigale
1 - 1
1 - 3
Copparese
Axys Zola
3 - 5
1 - 4
Pontevecchio
Progresso
0 - 1
1 - 1
Portuense Etrusca
Granamica
2 - 2
2 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio
Argentana
1 - 2
1 - 3
Sanpaimola
Corticella
1 - 2
0 - 2
X Martiri
Alfonsine
2 - 1
2 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
20/03/2018
Argentana
Sanpaimola
0 - 1
1 - 0
Axys Zola
Alfonsine
3 - 1
3 - 2
Borgo Panigale
Copparese
1 - 0
3 - 0
Corticella
Anzolavino
1 - 1
2 - 1
Granamica
San Lazzaro Calcio
3 - 1
2 - 3
Pontevecchio
X Martiri
0 - 3
3 - 1
Progresso
Portuense Etrusca
4 - 2
2 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2017
Ritorno
27/03/2018
Alfonsine
Borgo Panigale
2 - 0
1 - 0
Anzolavino
Argentana
6 - 1
1 - 3
Copparese
Corticella
1 - 2
3 - 0
Portuense Etrusca
Pontevecchio
5 - 0
1 - 6
San Lazzaro Calcio
Progresso
2 - 2
1 - 4
Sanpaimola
Granamica
6 - 3
1 - 2
X Martiri
Axys Zola
1 - 2
0 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Argentana
Copparese
2 - 2
2 - 1
Borgo Panigale
Axys Zola
2 - 3
1 - 2
Corticella
Alfonsine
1 - 1
1 - 3
Granamica
Anzolavino
2 - 2
2 - 1
Pontevecchio
San Lazzaro Calcio
0 - 3
2 - 1
Portuense Etrusca
X Martiri
1 - 2
2 - 2
Progresso
Sanpaimola
3 - 2
0 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Alfonsine
Argentana
1 - 1
3 - 0
Anzolavino
Progresso
2 - 3
0 - 3
Axys Zola
Corticella
4 - 0
5 - 1
Copparese
Granamica
0 - 3
2 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio
Portuense Etrusca
3 - 3
1 - 2
Sanpaimola
Pontevecchio
5 - 1
4 - 1
X Martiri
Borgo Panigale
1 - 1
3 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Argentana
Axys Zola
1 - 3
1 - 5
Corticella
Borgo Panigale
1 - 0
3 - 1
Granamica
Alfonsine
2 - 2
1 - 2
Pontevecchio
Anzolavino
0 - 1
3 - 2
Portuense Etrusca
Sanpaimola
3 - 1
0 - 2
Progresso
Copparese
0 - 2
2 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio
X Martiri
2 - 2
2 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Alfonsine
Progresso
0 - 1
1 - 1
Anzolavino
Portuense Etrusca
0 - 4
1 - 1
Axys Zola
Granamica
1 - 1
1 - 0
Borgo Panigale
Argentana
2 - 0
1 - 2
Copparese
Pontevecchio
7 - 2
4 - 1
Corticella
X Martiri
3 - 2
2 - 1
Sanpaimola
San Lazzaro Calcio
1 - 2
4 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Argentana
Corticella
1 - 1
0 - 3
Granamica
Borgo Panigale
0 - 0
2 - 2
Pontevecchio
Alfonsine
1 - 3
0 - 2
Portuense Etrusca
Copparese
2 - 2
0 - 0
Progresso
Axys Zola
2 - 1
6 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio
Anzolavino
1 - 4
2 - 2
X Martiri
Sanpaimola
1 - 4
1 - 1