Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 19 Regionale Girone D


1a Giornata Andata
14/09/2019
Ritorno
21/12/2019
Campagnola Castelnuovo 1 - 4 1 - 1
Cavezzo United Carpi 1 - 9 0 - 2
Fabbrico U.S. Sammartinese 3 - 2 2 - 4
Persiceto 85 Cittadella VIS Modena 3 - 1 0 - 1
S. Felice Modenese Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 3
Solierese Junior Finale 4 - 0 1 - 1
V. Castelfranco Nonantola 9 - 2 2 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
21/09/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Castelnuovo Fabbrico 0 - 3 0 - 1
Cittadella VIS Modena Cavezzo 5 - 1 1 - 3
Junior Finale S. Felice 1 - 1 0 - 3
Modenese Calcio V. Castelfranco 4 - 3 0 - 2
Nonantola Campagnola 3 - 4 2 - 2
U.S. Sammartinese Persiceto 85 1 - 2 0 - 1
United Carpi Solierese 1 - 2 0 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Campagnola Cittadella VIS Modena 2 - 0 0 - 2
Fabbrico Cavezzo 5 - 0 2 - 3
Junior Finale Modenese Calcio 3 - 3 2 - 4
Persiceto 85 United Carpi 3 - 3 2 - 0
S. Felice Castelnuovo 2 - 1 1 - 2
Solierese Nonantola 4 - 0 1 - 1
V. Castelfranco U.S. Sammartinese 4 - 0 5 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Castelnuovo V. Castelfranco 0 - 2 0 - 8
Cavezzo Persiceto 85 0 - 5 1 - 4
Cittadella VIS Modena Fabbrico 1 - 2 1 - 0
Modenese Calcio Solierese 2 - 2 3 - 1
Nonantola S. Felice 1 - 3 3 - 4
U.S. Sammartinese Campagnola 2 - 1 2 - 0
United Carpi Junior Finale 2 - 0 1 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Campagnola Persiceto 85 3 - 1 1 - 1
Fabbrico United Carpi 1 - 1 0 - 3
Junior Finale Castelnuovo 3 - 3 3 - 5
Modenese Calcio Nonantola 4 - 0 3 - 2
S. Felice Cittadella VIS Modena 1 - 1 0 - 0
Solierese U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 3 4 - 1
V. Castelfranco Cavezzo 6 - 0 2 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Castelnuovo Solierese 2 - 3 4 - 2
Cavezzo Campagnola 1 - 3 0 - 4
Cittadella VIS Modena V. Castelfranco 1 - 5 0 - 2
Nonantola Junior Finale 6 - 2 1 - 4
Persiceto 85 Fabbrico 1 - 1 3 - 1
U.S. Sammartinese S. Felice 2 - 2 4 - 1
United Carpi Modenese Calcio 2 - 5 0 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Campagnola United Carpi 2 - 2 0 - 1
Junior Finale Cittadella VIS Modena 1 - 1 1 - 1
Modenese Calcio U.S. Sammartinese 4 - 2 2 - 1
Nonantola Castelnuovo 2 - 4 4 - 2
S. Felice Persiceto 85 3 - 2 2 - 2
Solierese Cavezzo 5 - 1 3 - 0
V. Castelfranco Fabbrico 4 - 3 3 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
17/03/2020
Castelnuovo Modenese Calcio 4 - 1 N.G.
Cavezzo S. Felice 2 - 4 N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena Solierese 0 - 1 N.G.
Fabbrico Campagnola 0 - 2 N.G.
Persiceto 85 V. Castelfranco 7 - 2 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Junior Finale 5 - 1 N.G.
United Carpi Nonantola 3 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
31/03/2020
Castelnuovo U.S. Sammartinese 2 - 2 N.G.
Junior Finale Persiceto 85 2 - 2 N.G.
Modenese Calcio Cavezzo 9 - 0 N.G.
Nonantola Cittadella VIS Modena 1 - 4 N.G.
S. Felice Campagnola 0 - 1 N.G.
Solierese Fabbrico 2 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco United Carpi 2 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
18/12/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Campagnola V. Castelfranco 2 - 1 N.G.
Cavezzo Junior Finale 2 - 2 N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena Modenese Calcio 1 - 4 N.G.
Fabbrico S. Felice 1 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Solierese 0 - 2 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Nonantola 2 - 3 N.G.
United Carpi Castelnuovo 3 - 3 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Castelnuovo Cittadella VIS Modena 3 - 1 N.G.
Junior Finale Fabbrico 4 - 3 N.G.
Modenese Calcio Persiceto 85 2 - 0 N.G.
Nonantola Cavezzo 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Felice V. Castelfranco 2 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese United Carpi 0 - 2 N.G.
Solierese Campagnola 1 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Campagnola Modenese Calcio 4 - 3 N.G.
Cavezzo U.S. Sammartinese 1 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena United Carpi 2 - 0 N.G.
Fabbrico Nonantola 1 - 1 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Castelnuovo 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Felice Solierese 3 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Junior Finale 9 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Castelnuovo Cavezzo 3 - 1 N.G.
Junior Finale Campagnola 2 - 2 N.G.
Modenese Calcio Fabbrico 4 - 1 N.G.
Nonantola Persiceto 85 3 - 0 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Cittadella VIS Modena 4 - 0 N.G.
Solierese V. Castelfranco 1 - 3 N.G.
United Carpi S. Felice 3 - 1 N.G.