WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale
Girone E
1a Giornata
Andata
14/09/2013
Ritorno
21/12/2013
Centese
Argentana
3 - 1
2 - 1
Corticella
Masi Torello V.
1 - 3
3 - 3
Crevalcore
Portuense Etrusca
0 - 2
0 - 10
Real Panaro
Granamica
0 - 5
0 - 2
Reno Centese
Progresso
1 - 1
2 - 4
S. Agostino
S. Maria Codifiume
4 - 1
1 - 2
S. Felice
Copparese
1 - 5
1 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
21/09/2013
Ritorno
18/01/2014
Argentana
Corticella
2 - 2
1 - 2
Copparese
Centese
0 - 3
0 - 1
Granamica
S. Agostino
2 - 2
2 - 2
Masi Torello V.
Reno Centese
1 - 1
1 - 3
Portuense Etrusca
S. Felice
3 - 0
1 - 3
Progresso
Real Panaro
2 - 1
8 - 1
S. Maria Codifiume
Crevalcore
4 - 3
0 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
28/09/2013
Ritorno
25/01/2014
Centese
Progresso
1 - 1
0 - 2
Copparese
Argentana
2 - 0
1 - 0
Corticella
Granamica
7 - 0
0 - 3
Real Panaro
Crevalcore
5 - 1
2 - 2
Reno Centese
S. Maria Codifiume
4 - 1
1 - 1
S. Agostino
Portuense Etrusca
0 - 3
1 - 1
S. Felice
Masi Torello V.
1 - 4
0 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
05/10/2013
Ritorno
11/03/2014
Argentana
S. Felice
5 - 0
1 - 0
Crevalcore
S. Agostino
1 - 3
0 - 3
Granamica
Reno Centese
2 - 0
1 - 0
Masi Torello V.
Centese
2 - 7
1 - 3
Portuense Etrusca
Copparese
2 - 2
2 - 3
Progresso
Corticella
5 - 2
6 - 0
S. Maria Codifiume
Real Panaro
3 - 3
0 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
07/12/2013
Ritorno
08/02/2014
Argentana
Masi Torello V.
2 - 1
2 - 2
Centese
S. Maria Codifiume
2 - 1
4 - 2
Copparese
Progresso
1 - 0
3 - 1
Corticella
Crevalcore
1 - 1
2 - 3
Real Panaro
Portuense Etrusca
1 - 0
3 - 4
Reno Centese
S. Agostino
1 - 1
1 - 4
S. Felice
Granamica
0 - 1
0 - 5
6a Giornata
Andata
12/10/2013
Ritorno
15/02/2014
Crevalcore
Reno Centese
0 - 6
1 - 2
Granamica
Centese
1 - 1
0 - 1
Masi Torello V.
Copparese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Portuense Etrusca
Argentana
1 - 1
5 - 2
Progresso
S. Felice
3 - 0
3 - 1
S. Agostino
Real Panaro
2 - 1
1 - 1
S. Maria Codifiume
Corticella
3 - 5
1 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2013
Ritorno
22/02/2014
Argentana
Granamica
0 - 1
0 - 2
Centese
S. Agostino
1 - 1
0 - 1
Copparese
S. Maria Codifiume
7 - 0
1 - 1
Corticella
Real Panaro
5 - 3
8 - 2
Masi Torello V.
Progresso
3 - 0
0 - 4
Reno Centese
Portuense Etrusca
1 - 1
1 - 4
S. Felice
Crevalcore
3 - 0
2 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2013
Ritorno
01/03/2014
Crevalcore
Centese
1 - 2
0 - 6
Granamica
Copparese
0 - 2
1 - 0
Portuense Etrusca
Masi Torello V.
3 - 1
2 - 1
Progresso
Argentana
2 - 3
1 - 1
Real Panaro
Reno Centese
1 - 2
1 - 2
S. Agostino
Corticella
2 - 1
1 - 0
S. Maria Codifiume
S. Felice
1 - 4
1 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
02/11/2013
Ritorno
08/03/2014
Argentana
Crevalcore
2 - 1
1 - 1
Centese
Reno Centese
0 - 1
2 - 1
Copparese
S. Agostino
0 - 0
1 - 2
Corticella
Portuense Etrusca
1 - 1
1 - 0
Masi Torello V.
S. Maria Codifiume
3 - 1
1 - 2
Progresso
Granamica
5 - 4
1 - 0
Real Panaro
S. Felice
0 - 2
1 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
09/11/2013
Ritorno
15/03/2014
Crevalcore
Copparese
0 - 4
0 - 3
Granamica
Masi Torello V.
3 - 3
3 - 3
Portuense Etrusca
Progresso
0 - 3
1 - 1
Real Panaro
Centese
1 - 2
0 - 3
Reno Centese
Corticella
2 - 1
1 - 2
S. Agostino
S. Felice
2 - 1
2 - 2
S. Maria Codifiume
Argentana
1 - 6
1 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
16/11/2013
Ritorno
22/03/2014
Argentana
S. Agostino
1 - 1
1 - 2
Centese
Corticella
0 - 0
1 - 1
Copparese
Real Panaro
5 - 2
0 - 2
Granamica
Portuense Etrusca
1 - 3
0 - 0
Masi Torello V.
Crevalcore
4 - 2
4 - 0
Progresso
S. Maria Codifiume
3 - 1
2 - 1
S. Felice
Reno Centese
2 - 1
0 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
14/12/2013
Ritorno
29/03/2014
Centese
S. Felice
5 - 0
2 - 2
Corticella
Copparese
0 - 0
1 - 2
Crevalcore
Granamica
0 - 2
0 - 1
Real Panaro
Masi Torello V.
1 - 3
1 - 0
Reno Centese
Argentana
1 - 0
0 - 0
S. Agostino
Progresso
2 - 7
3 - 0
S. Maria Codifiume
Portuense Etrusca
2 - 2
0 - 5
13a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2013
Ritorno
05/04/2014
Argentana
Real Panaro
6 - 0
0 - 2
Copparese
Reno Centese
4 - 0
0 - 1
Granamica
S. Maria Codifiume
0 - 3
2 - 0
Masi Torello V.
S. Agostino
2 - 3
0 - 5
Portuense Etrusca
Centese
1 - 0
1 - 2
Progresso
Crevalcore
3 - 0
7 - 0
S. Felice
Corticella
0 - 1
0 - 3