WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale
Girone E
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
16/12/2017
Casumaro
Real Formigine
1 - 1
0 - 1
Crevalcore
United Carpi
1 - 3
1 - 3
Monari Nasi
Persiceto 85
0 - 4
0 - 11
La Pieve Nonantola
Virtus Cibeno
1 - 1
2 - 3
S. Felice
Cittadella VIS Modena
0 - 2
0 - 2
Solierese
U.S. Sammartinese
2 - 2
3 - 1
V. Castelfranco
S. Agostino
0 - 2
1 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
13/01/2018
Cittadella VIS Modena
Solierese
4 - 0
3 - 3
Persiceto 85
La Pieve Nonantola
2 - 1
3 - 2
Real Formigine
Monari Nasi
3 - 0
4 - 2
S. Agostino
Casumaro
1 - 0
2 - 1
U.S. Sammartinese
V. Castelfranco
1 - 2
0 - 5
United Carpi
S. Felice
2 - 4
2 - 2
Virtus Cibeno
Crevalcore
1 - 1
6 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Casumaro
U.S. Sammartinese
0 - 3
2 - 4
Monari Nasi
S. Agostino
4 - 3
1 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Real Formigine
3 - 1
0 - 5
Persiceto 85
Virtus Cibeno
2 - 2
2 - 1
S. Felice
Crevalcore
8 - 0
5 - 1
Solierese
United Carpi
1 - 1
2 - 0
V. Castelfranco
Cittadella VIS Modena
1 - 1
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Cittadella VIS Modena
Casumaro
0 - 2
1 - 0
Crevalcore
Solierese
0 - 1
0 - 5
Real Formigine
Persiceto 85
6 - 2
2 - 2
S. Agostino
La Pieve Nonantola
3 - 2
1 - 2
U.S. Sammartinese
Monari Nasi
0 - 2
1 - 0
United Carpi
V. Castelfranco
3 - 2
3 - 6
Virtus Cibeno
S. Felice
2 - 2
2 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Casumaro
United Carpi
1 - 2
2 - 1
Monari Nasi
Cittadella VIS Modena
2 - 5
1 - 2
La Pieve Nonantola
U.S. Sammartinese
4 - 1
1 - 1
Persiceto 85
S. Agostino
3 - 1
1 - 1
Real Formigine
Virtus Cibeno
6 - 0
0 - 2
S. Felice
Solierese
4 - 3
0 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Crevalcore
6 - 0
4 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Cittadella VIS Modena
La Pieve Nonantola
1 - 0
2 - 0
Crevalcore
Casumaro
2 - 6
1 - 4
S. Agostino
Real Formigine
2 - 1
0 - 0
S. Felice
V. Castelfranco
2 - 1
1 - 4
U.S. Sammartinese
Persiceto 85
1 - 2
0 - 4
United Carpi
Monari Nasi
1 - 1
0 - 2
Virtus Cibeno
Solierese
3 - 1
0 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Casumaro
S. Felice
5 - 0
0 - 0
Monari Nasi
Crevalcore
2 - 1
2 - 2
La Pieve Nonantola
United Carpi
1 - 2
2 - 0
Persiceto 85
Cittadella VIS Modena
3 - 1
2 - 0
Real Formigine
U.S. Sammartinese
2 - 1
2 - 1
S. Agostino
Virtus Cibeno
3 - 0
4 - 0
V. Castelfranco
Solierese
2 - 0
2 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2017
Ritorno
20/03/2018
Cittadella VIS Modena
Real Formigine
0 - 0
3 - 2
Crevalcore
La Pieve Nonantola
4 - 5
0 - 6
S. Felice
Monari Nasi
8 - 0
3 - 0
U.S. Sammartinese
S. Agostino
1 - 3
1 - 4
Casumaro
Solierese
3 - 0
0 - 0
United Carpi
Persiceto 85
1 - 0
4 - 7
Virtus Cibeno
V. Castelfranco
3 - 6
1 - 5
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
27/03/2018
Casumaro
V. Castelfranco
4 - 3
1 - 1
Monari Nasi
Solierese
1 - 4
2 - 5
La Pieve Nonantola
S. Felice
3 - 2
0 - 3
Persiceto 85
Crevalcore
2 - 0
8 - 0
Real Formigine
United Carpi
1 - 0
0 - 1
S. Agostino
Cittadella VIS Modena
3 - 1
0 - 3
U.S. Sammartinese
Virtus Cibeno
2 - 1
0 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
U.S. Sammartinese
Cittadella VIS Modena
0 - 1
1 - 2
Crevalcore
Real Formigine
0 - 9
1 - 4
S. Felice
Persiceto 85
1 - 2
2 - 2
Solierese
La Pieve Nonantola
2 - 3
1 - 3
United Carpi
S. Agostino
1 - 2
2 - 2
V. Castelfranco
Monari Nasi
7 - 1
6 - 1
Virtus Cibeno
Casumaro
5 - 0
1 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Cittadella VIS Modena
Virtus Cibeno
2 - 1
1 - 0
Monari Nasi
Casumaro
2 - 1
2 - 1
La Pieve Nonantola
V. Castelfranco
0 - 2
1 - 1
Persiceto 85
Solierese
2 - 2
1 - 1
Real Formigine
S. Felice
4 - 1
4 - 2
S. Agostino
Crevalcore
3 - 0
5 - 0
U.S. Sammartinese
United Carpi
1 - 1
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Casumaro
La Pieve Nonantola
7 - 1
7 - 2
Crevalcore
U.S. Sammartinese
3 - 1
0 - 2
Monari Nasi
Virtus Cibeno
4 - 3
3 - 2
S. Felice
S. Agostino
2 - 1
4 - 3
Solierese
Real Formigine
1 - 2
0 - 4
United Carpi
Cittadella VIS Modena
2 - 2
1 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Persiceto 85
0 - 4
0 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Cittadella VIS Modena
Crevalcore
4 - 1
8 - 0
La Pieve Nonantola
Monari Nasi
2 - 1
5 - 3
Persiceto 85
Casumaro
1 - 1
3 - 0
Real Formigine
V. Castelfranco
0 - 1
2 - 1
S. Agostino
Solierese
0 - 1
4 - 4
U.S. Sammartinese
S. Felice
2 - 4
1 - 5
Virtus Cibeno
United Carpi
1 - 1
2 - 1