WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale
Girone F
1a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2016
Ritorno
10/12/2016
Azzurra - Romagna
S. C. Vallesavio
0 - 2
1 - 1
Cervia 1920
Russi
1 - 0
1 - 1
Faenza
Reno
5 - 0
5 - 0
Calcio Forlimp.
Calcio Cotignola
2 - 3
1 - 2
Sanpaimola
S. Pietro in V.
7 - 1
3 - 4
Tozzona Pedagna
Futball Cava Ronco
1 - 2
1 - 3
Virtus Faenza
Classe
2 - 0
1 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2016
Ritorno
03/12/2016
Calcio Cotignola
Virtus Faenza
0 - 2
1 - 4
Classe
Tozzona Pedagna
6 - 1
4 - 1
Reno
Calcio Forlimp.
2 - 1
0 - 4
Futball Cava Ronco
Cervia 1920
0 - 0
1 - 2
Russi
Sanpaimola
2 - 1
1 - 5
S. Pietro in V.
Azzurra - Romagna
4 - 3
0 - 3
S. C. Vallesavio
Faenza
2 - 0
0 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
17/12/2016
Azzurra - Romagna
Reno
4 - 1
4 - 1
Calcio Cotignola
Classe
0 - 3
1 - 3
Cervia 1920
S. C. Vallesavio
1 - 1
2 - 0
Calcio Forlimp.
Futball Cava Ronco
2 - 1
1 - 1
Sanpaimola
Faenza
0 - 5
2 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna
S. Pietro in V.
0 - 4
2 - 5
Virtus Faenza
Russi
3 - 0
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
07/01/2017
Classe
Calcio Forlimp.
2 - 1
3 - 1
Faenza
Azzurra - Romagna
3 - 0
5 - 1
Reno
Calcio Cotignola
3 - 3
1 - 3
Futball Cava Ronco
Virtus Faenza
3 - 0
0 - 2
Russi
Tozzona Pedagna
3 - 0
3 - 3
S. Pietro in V.
Cervia 1920
2 - 2
0 - 4
S. C. Vallesavio
Sanpaimola
2 - 3
2 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2016
Ritorno
14/01/2017
Calcio Cotignola
Russi
2 - 3
3 - 0
Cervia 1920
Azzurra - Romagna
0 - 0
0 - 1
Classe
Futball Cava Ronco
1 - 1
1 - 0
Calcio Forlimp.
S. Pietro in V.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sanpaimola
Reno
4 - 2
6 - 3
Tozzona Pedagna
Faenza
0 - 1
0 - 1
Virtus Faenza
S. C. Vallesavio
3 - 2
2 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Azzurra - Romagna
Sanpaimola
3 - 2
1 - 1
Faenza
Cervia 1920
1 - 0
2 - 1
Reno
Classe
0 - 5
2 - 3
Futball Cava Ronco
Calcio Cotignola
5 - 2
1 - 1
Russi
Calcio Forlimp.
2 - 1
3 - 3
S. Pietro in V.
Virtus Faenza
3 - 0
1 - 3
S. C. Vallesavio
Tozzona Pedagna
2 - 2
3 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Calcio Cotignola
S. C. Vallesavio
2 - 1
0 - 1
Cervia 1920
Reno
4 - 0
2 - 2
Classe
S. Pietro in V.
6 - 1
3 - 3
Calcio Forlimp.
Faenza
1 - 1
0 - 2
Futball Cava Ronco
Russi
0 - 1
0 - 3
Tozzona Pedagna
Sanpaimola
1 - 2
0 - 1
Virtus Faenza
Azzurra - Romagna
4 - 1
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Azzurra - Romagna
Tozzona Pedagna
1 - 1
4 - 3
Faenza
Virtus Faenza
2 - 2
2 - 2
Reno
Futball Cava Ronco
1 - 3
4 - 2
Russi
Classe
1 - 2
3 - 2
S. Pietro in V.
Calcio Cotignola
5 - 3
2 - 5
Sanpaimola
Cervia 1920
1 - 0
1 - 1
S. C. Vallesavio
Calcio Forlimp.
2 - 4
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Calcio Cotignola
Azzurra - Romagna
4 - 3
0 - 0
Classe
Faenza
0 - 2
3 - 1
Calcio Forlimp.
Sanpaimola
1 - 0
0 - 5
Futball Cava Ronco
S. C. Vallesavio
4 - 0
0 - 2
Russi
S. Pietro in V.
1 - 4
1 - 4
Tozzona Pedagna
Reno
4 - 4
4 - 0
Virtus Faenza
Cervia 1920
0 - 2
3 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Azzurra - Romagna
Calcio Forlimp.
2 - 2
1 - 1
Cervia 1920
Tozzona Pedagna
3 - 0
3 - 1
Faenza
Calcio Cotignola
2 - 1
2 - 1
Reno
Russi
1 - 1
0 - 5
S. Pietro in V.
Futball Cava Ronco
1 - 2
1 - 1
Sanpaimola
Virtus Faenza
1 - 0
1 - 1
S. C. Vallesavio
Classe
2 - 1
1 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Calcio Cotignola
Sanpaimola
2 - 1
1 - 2
Classe
Azzurra - Romagna
4 - 0
2 - 1
Calcio Forlimp.
Cervia 1920
1 - 0
2 - 1
Futball Cava Ronco
Faenza
0 - 1
0 - 1
Russi
S. C. Vallesavio
2 - 0
0 - 1
S. Pietro in V.
Reno
5 - 0
1 - 2
Virtus Faenza
Tozzona Pedagna
3 - 1
2 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Azzurra - Romagna
Russi
2 - 1
2 - 1
Cervia 1920
Classe
1 - 3
1 - 2
Faenza
S. Pietro in V.
1 - 2
4 - 2
Sanpaimola
Futball Cava Ronco
1 - 1
0 - 1
S. C. Vallesavio
Reno
2 - 1
3 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna
Calcio Cotignola
5 - 2
2 - 4
Virtus Faenza
Calcio Forlimp.
1 - 1
1 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Calcio Cotignola
Cervia 1920
1 - 1
1 - 0
Classe
Sanpaimola
2 - 2
4 - 1
Calcio Forlimp.
Tozzona Pedagna
2 - 0
4 - 2
Reno
Virtus Faenza
1 - 2
1 - 5
Futball Cava Ronco
Azzurra - Romagna
1 - 3
1 - 0
Russi
Faenza
2 - 3
0 - 4
S. Pietro in V.
S. C. Vallesavio
0 - 1
3 - 1