WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO CSI Cesena 11
Serie B
1a Giornata
Andata
27/09/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Pro Loco Ranchio
A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi
7 - 2
4 - 0
Atletico 88
Audax Forlivese
6 - 2
2 - 0
2000 Cervia
Birreria Mazapegul
5 - 1
2 - 1
Pol. Forza Vigne
Pol. Boschetto
2 - 4
3 - 4
Savio Amatori
G.S. Santa Paola
4 - 0
2 - 1
A riposo:
San Marco
2a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Birreria Mazapegul
G.S. Santa Paola
3 - 3
3 - 5
Audax Forlivese
San Marco
2 - 8
0 - 3
Pol. Boschetto
2000 Cervia
0 - 2
0 - 3
A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi
Pol. Forza Vigne
2 - 4
3 - 0
Savio Amatori
Atletico 88
0 - 0
2 - 1
A riposo:
Pro Loco Ranchio
3a Giornata
Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
07/02/2020
Atletico 88
Birreria Mazapegul
2 - 3
N.G.
G.S. Santa Paola
Pol. Boschetto
0 - 3
3 - 0
2000 Cervia
A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi
4 - 1
2 - 3
Pol. Forza Vigne
Pro Loco Ranchio
2 - 3
Rinv.
San Marco
Savio Amatori
5 - 2
0 - 1
A riposo:
Audax Forlivese
4a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Birreria Mazapegul
San Marco
2 - 1
1 - 2
Pro Loco Ranchio
2000 Cervia
3 - 1
0 - 1
Pol. Boschetto
Atletico 88
3 - 1
2 - 5
A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi
G.S. Santa Paola
2 - 4
1 - 2
Savio Amatori
Audax Forlivese
5 - 1
Rinv.
A riposo:
Pol. Forza Vigne
5a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
21/02/2020
Atletico 88
A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi
2 - 1
3 - 1
Audax Forlivese
Birreria Mazapegul
2 - 4
N.G.
G.S. Santa Paola
Pro Loco Ranchio
2 - 3
N.G.
2000 Cervia
Pol. Forza Vigne
4 - 1
3 - 4
San Marco
Pol. Boschetto
5 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Savio Amatori
6a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Birreria Mazapegul
Savio Amatori
1 - 1
N.G.
Pro Loco Ranchio
Atletico 88
8 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Boschetto
Audax Forlivese
1 - 2
N.G.
A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi
San Marco
0 - 3
N.G.
Pol. Forza Vigne
G.S. Santa Paola
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
2000 Cervia
7a Giornata
Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Atletico 88
Pol. Forza Vigne
3 - 1
N.G.
Audax Forlivese
A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi
1 - 3
N.G.
G.S. Santa Paola
2000 Cervia
4 - 3
N.G.
San Marco
Pro Loco Ranchio
3 - 2
N.G.
Savio Amatori
Pol. Boschetto
1 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Birreria Mazapegul
8a Giornata
Andata
17/01/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Audax Forlivese
Pro Loco Ranchio
0 - 3
N.G.
Pol. Boschetto
Birreria Mazapegul
3 - 2
N.G.
Atletico 88
2000 Cervia
2 - 0
N.G.
A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi
Savio Amatori
1 - 2
N.G.
San Marco
Pol. Forza Vigne
6 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
G.S. Santa Paola
9a Giornata
Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Birreria Mazapegul
A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi
1 - 0
N.G.
Atletico 88
G.S. Santa Paola
3 - 1
N.G.
Audax Forlivese
Pol. Forza Vigne
1 - 2
N.G.
San Marco
2000 Cervia
1 - 1
N.G.
Savio Amatori
Pro Loco Ranchio
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Pol. Boschetto
10a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
27/03/2020
Pro Loco Ranchio
Birreria Mazapegul
4 - 1
N.G.
G.S. Santa Paola
San Marco
2 - 3
N.G.
2000 Cervia
Audax Forlivese
6 - 0
N.G.
A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi
Pol. Boschetto
1 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Forza Vigne
Savio Amatori
1 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Atletico 88
11a Giornata
Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
Birreria Mazapegul
Pol. Forza Vigne
3 - 4
N.G.
Audax Forlivese
G.S. Santa Paola
1 - 2
N.G.
Pol. Boschetto
Pro Loco Ranchio
2 - 3
N.G.
San Marco
Atletico 88
1 - 2
N.G.
Savio Amatori
2000 Cervia
3 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
A.S.D. Pol. 5 Cerchi