Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. SUD (Ra-Fc-Rn) Rimini


1a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
F. Zarattini River Delfini 2018 1 - 5 0 - 4
Fya Riccione Meldola 7 - 2 2 - 3
Igea Marina Bellaria Vecchiazzano 5 - 1 1 - 1
Mezzano Pol. Voltana 7 - 1 7 - 0
S. Pietro in V. O. Buscherini 7 - 0 6 - 0
Sanges F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese 0 - 4 4 - 1
A riposo: Mordano Bubano

2a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese S. Pietro in V. 1 - 2 1 - 1
Meldola Mordano Bubano 4 - 6 1 - 4
O. Buscherini F. Zarattini 2 - 6 2 - 5
Pol. Voltana Igea Marina Bellaria 2 - 5 0 - 10
River Delfini 2018 Mezzano 2 - 0 0 - 0
Vecchiazzano Fya Riccione 0 - 2 2 - 0
A riposo: Sanges

3a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
F. Zarattini F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese 1 - 2 6 - 3
Fya Riccione Pol. Voltana 10 - 1 1 - 2
Igea Marina Bellaria River Delfini 2018 3 - 3 2 - 2
Mezzano O. Buscherini 12 - 1 6 - 0
Mordano Bubano Vecchiazzano 5 - 2 1 - 2
S. Pietro in V. Sanges 5 - 2 4 - 3
A riposo: Meldola

4a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese Mezzano 2 - 3 N.G.
O. Buscherini Igea Marina Bellaria 1 - 12 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Mordano Bubano 0 - 3 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Fya Riccione 2 - 3 N.G.
Sanges F. Zarattini 3 - 1 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Meldola 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: S. Pietro in V.

5a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
F. Zarattini S. Pietro in V. 0 - 5 N.G.
Fya Riccione O. Buscherini 12 - 0 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese 6 - 0 N.G.
Meldola Pol. Voltana 3 - 2 N.G.
Mezzano Sanges 9 - 0 N.G.
Mordano Bubano River Delfini 2018 2 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Vecchiazzano

6a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese Fya Riccione 4 - 4 N.G.
O. Buscherini Mordano Bubano 2 - 11 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Vecchiazzano 7 - 2 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Meldola 1 - 5 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Mezzano 1 - 1 N.G.
Sanges Igea Marina Bellaria 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: F. Zarattini

7a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Fya Riccione Sanges 12 - 0 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria S. Pietro in V. 5 - 0 N.G.
Meldola O. Buscherini 10 - 4 N.G.
Mezzano F. Zarattini 3 - 0 N.G.
Mordano Bubano F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese 2 - 0 N.G.
Vecchiazzano River Delfini 2018 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Pol. Voltana

8a Giornata Andata
12/01/2020
Ritorno
29/03/2020
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese Meldola 2 - 7 N.G.
F. Zarattini Igea Marina Bellaria 0 - 2 N.G.
O. Buscherini Vecchiazzano 0 - 3 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Pol. Voltana 9 - 3 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Fya Riccione 1 - 4 N.G.
Sanges Mordano Bubano 2 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Mezzano

9a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Fya Riccione F. Zarattini 7 - 1 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria Mezzano 2 - 2 N.G.
Meldola Sanges 2 - 0 N.G.
Mordano Bubano S. Pietro in V. 2 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Voltana O. Buscherini 8 - 0 N.G.
Vecchiazzano F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese 2 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: River Delfini 2018

10a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese Pol. Voltana 6 - 3 N.G.
F. Zarattini Mordano Bubano 1 - 1 N.G.
Mezzano Fya Riccione 4 - 0 N.G.
O. Buscherini River Delfini 2018 1 - 10 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Meldola 0 - 2 N.G.
Sanges Vecchiazzano 3 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Igea Marina Bellaria

11a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Fya Riccione Igea Marina Bellaria 1 - 0 N.G.
Meldola F. Zarattini 5 - 1 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Mezzano 0 - 5 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Sanges 4 - 1 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese 3 - 2 N.G.
Vecchiazzano S. Pietro in V. 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: O. Buscherini

12a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese O. Buscherini 8 - 1 N.G.
F. Zarattini Vecchiazzano 1 - 0 N.G.
Igea Marina Bellaria Mordano Bubano 4 - 0 N.G.
Mezzano Meldola 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Pol. Voltana 6 - 3 N.G.
Sanges River Delfini 2018 0 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Fya Riccione

13a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
10/05/2020
Meldola Igea Marina Bellaria 2 - 5 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Fya Riccione 0 - 0 N.G.
O. Buscherini Sanges 0 - 4 N.G.
Pol. Voltana F. Zarattini 2 - 4 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 S. Pietro in V. 3 - 0 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Mezzano 2 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: F.C. Sparta Castelbolognese