Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. SUD (Ra-Fc-Rn) Forlė-Cesena


1a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Classe Faenza Calcio 0 - 6 N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly Acc. Calcio Cesena 2 - 2 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Junior Gatteo 4 - 1 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Del Duca Ribelle 0 - 3 N.G.
Lido Adriano Cral E. Mattei 3 - 1 N.G.
Savignanese Low Ponte Rinv. N.G.
Virtus Faenza Castrocaro 8 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Acc. Calcio Cesena Endas M. Monti 7 - 3 N.G.
Castrocaro Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 7 N.G.
Del Duca Ribelle Lido Adriano 4 - 3 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Virtus Faenza 0 - 8 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Savignanese 1 - 2 N.G.
Junior Gatteo Classe 1 - 3 N.G.
Low Ponte Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 8 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Del Duca Ribelle Cral E. Mattei 2 - 3 N.G.
Classe Low Ponte 9 - 0 N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly Faenza Calcio 1 - 5 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Savignanese 1 - 5 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Castrocaro 6 - 0 N.G.
Lido Adriano Acc. Calcio Cesena 0 - 8 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Junior Gatteo 5 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Acc. Calcio Cesena Virtus Faenza 2 - 2 N.G.
Castrocaro Lido Adriano 4 - 1 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 9 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Endas M. Monti 5 - 0 N.G.
Junior Gatteo Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 2 N.G.
Low Ponte Del Duca Ribelle 3 - 7 N.G.
Savignanese Classe 2 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Del Duca Ribelle Acc. Calcio Cesena 2 - 4 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Castrocaro 4 - 0 N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly Classe 2 - 1 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Low Ponte 11 - 0 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Junior Gatteo 3 - 1 N.G.
Lido Adriano Faenza Calcio 1 - 9 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Savignanese 3 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Acc. Calcio Cesena Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 0 N.G.
Castrocaro Del Duca Ribelle 1 - 2 N.G.
Classe Endas M. Monti 3 - 3 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Virtus Faenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Junior Gatteo Lido Adriano 9 - 2 N.G.
Low Ponte Cral E. Mattei 1 - 0 N.G.
Savignanese Edelweiss Jolly 5 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Castrocaro Acc. Calcio Cesena 3 - 8 N.G.
Del Duca Ribelle Faenza Calcio 0 - 10 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Junior Gatteo 0 - 7 N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly Low Ponte 11 - 0 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Savignanese 2 - 3 N.G.
Lido Adriano Classe 1 - 7 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Endas M. Monti 5 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Acc. Calcio Cesena Cral E. Mattei N.G. N.G.
Classe Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
Endas M. Monti Edelweiss Jolly N.G. N.G.
Faenza Calcio Junior Calcio Cervia 4 - 1 N.G.
Junior Gatteo Del Duca Ribelle N.G. N.G.
Low Ponte Castrocaro N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Lido Adriano N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Acc. Calcio Cesena Junior Gatteo N.G. N.G.
Castrocaro Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Del Duca Ribelle Classe N.G. N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Savignanese N.G. N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Endas M. Monti N.G. N.G.
Lido Adriano Edelweiss Jolly N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza Low Ponte N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Classe Junior Calcio Cervia N.G. N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
Endas M. Monti Lido Adriano N.G. N.G.
Faenza Calcio Cral E. Mattei N.G. N.G.
Junior Gatteo Castrocaro N.G. N.G.
Low Ponte Acc. Calcio Cesena N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Del Duca Ribelle N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Acc. Calcio Cesena Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Castrocaro Savignanese N.G. N.G.
Del Duca Ribelle Endas M. Monti N.G. N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Classe N.G. N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Edelweiss Jolly N.G. N.G.
Junior Gatteo Low Ponte N.G. N.G.
Lido Adriano Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Classe Acc. Calcio Cesena N.G. N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly Cral E. Mattei N.G. N.G.
Endas M. Monti Castrocaro N.G. N.G.
Faenza Calcio Low Ponte N.G. N.G.
Lido Adriano Junior Calcio Cervia N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Junior Gatteo N.G. N.G.
Virtus Faenza Del Duca Ribelle N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
10/05/2020
Acc. Calcio Cesena Savignanese N.G. N.G.
Castrocaro Classe N.G. N.G.
Del Duca Ribelle Edelweiss Jolly N.G. N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Endas M. Monti N.G. N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Virtus Faenza N.G. N.G.
Junior Gatteo Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Low Ponte Lido Adriano N.G. N.G.