Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. SUD Rimini Gir. B


1a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Alfonsine Savignanese 1 - 3 1 - 1
Faenza Sammaurese 9 - 0 2 - 0
Pol. Voltana Futball Cava 0 - 5 0 - 5
R.C. Cesena Forlė F.C. 2 - 1 1 - 1
Rimini United B.S.G. Verucchio 4 - 2 1 - 0
San Vito Santagata Sport 1 - 2 1 - 0
Sanpaimola Rubicone C. 17 - 0 17 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Forlė F.C. San Vito 5 - 0 5 - 0
Futball Cava Alfonsine 1 - 2 3 - 0
Rubicone C. Pol. Voltana 2 - 2 0 - 8
Sammaurese Rimini United B.S.G. 3 - 2 1 - 1
Santagata Sport Sanpaimola 0 - 4 1 - 4
Savignanese Faenza 2 - 3 0 - 4
Verucchio R.C. Cesena 1 - 5 0 - 7

3a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Alfonsine Pol. Voltana 7 - 0 0 - 3
Faenza Futball Cava 6 - 0 5 - 1
R.C. Cesena Sammaurese 5 - 0 5 - 0
Rimini United B.S.G. Savignanese 0 - 1 0 - 3
San Vito Verucchio 3 - 0 2 - 1
Sanpaimola Forlė F.C. 3 - 7 0 - 1
Santagata Sport Rubicone C. 4 - 0 8 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Forlė F.C. Santagata Sport 5 - 0 9 - 0
Futball Cava Rimini United B.S.G. 2 - 2 1 - 0
Pol. Voltana Faenza 0 - 25 1 - 16
Rubicone C. Alfonsine 0 - 10 0 - 9
Sammaurese San Vito 4 - 3 3 - 1
Savignanese R.C. Cesena 1 - 3 1 - 4
Verucchio Sanpaimola 0 - 4 0 - 6

5a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Faenza Alfonsine 2 - 2 4 - 1
Forlė F.C. Rubicone C. 21 - 0 13 - 0
R.C. Cesena Futball Cava 3 - 2 1 - 0
Rimini United B.S.G. Pol. Voltana 4 - 1 8 - 0
San Vito Savignanese 1 - 4 0 - 5
Sanpaimola Sammaurese 4 - 0 2 - 0
Santagata Sport Verucchio 1 - 2 0 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Alfonsine Rimini United B.S.G. 0 - 0 0 - 2
Futball Cava San Vito 3 - 2 0 - 0
Pol. Voltana R.C. Cesena 1 - 7 0 - 7
Rubicone C. Faenza 0 - 22 0 - 29
Sammaurese Santagata Sport 8 - 0 3 - 2
Savignanese Sanpaimola 0 - 3 1 - 5
Verucchio Forlė F.C. 1 - 3 0 - 6

7a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Forlė F.C. Sammaurese 11 - 0 4 - 2
R.C. Cesena Alfonsine 4 - 0 2 - 0
Rimini United B.S.G. Faenza 2 - 5 2 - 7
San Vito Pol. Voltana 7 - 1 12 - 0
Sanpaimola Futball Cava 3 - 0 2 - 1
Santagata Sport Savignanese 1 - 6 0 - 7
Verucchio Rubicone C. 5 - 1 4 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Alfonsine San Vito 1 - 1 2 - 3
Faenza R.C. Cesena 5 - 0 0 - 2
Futball Cava Santagata Sport 3 - 1 2 - 1
Pol. Voltana Sanpaimola 1 - 3 0 - 3
Rubicone C. Rimini United B.S.G. 0 - 4 0 - 6
Sammaurese Verucchio 1 - 2 1 - 3
Savignanese Forlė F.C. 2 - 6 1 - 7

9a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Forlė F.C. Futball Cava 2 - 0 4 - 0
R.C. Cesena Rimini United B.S.G. 3 - 2 3 - 0
Sammaurese Rubicone C. 16 - 0 8 - 0
San Vito Faenza 4 - 3 0 - 6
Sanpaimola Alfonsine 1 - 0 1 - 1
Santagata Sport Pol. Voltana 5 - 0 3 - 0
Verucchio Savignanese 1 - 6 0 - 7

10a Giornata Andata
13/01/2019
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Alfonsine Santagata Sport 5 - 1 3 - 2
Faenza Sanpaimola 6 - 1 0 - 1
Futball Cava Verucchio 4 - 0 2 - 2
Pol. Voltana Forlė F.C. 1 - 12 0 - 12
Rimini United B.S.G. San Vito 6 - 3 4 - 0
Rubicone C. R.C. Cesena 0 - 10 0 - 20
Savignanese Sammaurese 5 - 1 3 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Forlė F.C. Alfonsine 3 - 1 4 - 0
Sammaurese Futball Cava 0 - 2 0 - 1
San Vito R.C. Cesena 0 - 1 0 - 9
Sanpaimola Rimini United B.S.G. 5 - 1 1 - 0
Santagata Sport Faenza 0 - 4 0 - 15
Savignanese Rubicone C. 15 - 0 15 - 0
Verucchio Pol. Voltana 2 - 4 7 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Alfonsine Verucchio 3 - 0 1 - 0
Faenza Forlė F.C. 0 - 0 3 - 3
Futball Cava Savignanese 0 - 4 1 - 3
Pol. Voltana Sammaurese 1 - 1 0 - 7
R.C. Cesena Sanpaimola 2 - 2 2 - 1
Rimini United B.S.G. Santagata Sport 4 - 1 3 - 5
San Vito Rubicone C. 8 - 1 10 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Forlė F.C. Rimini United B.S.G. 5 - 0 4 - 0
Rubicone C. Futball Cava 0 - 6 1 - 4
Sammaurese Alfonsine 2 - 2 3 - 1
Sanpaimola San Vito 6 - 3 1 - 0
Santagata Sport R.C. Cesena 0 - 4 0 - 6
Savignanese Pol. Voltana 9 - 0 3 - 1
Verucchio Faenza 2 - 7 1 - 8