WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale
Ferrara
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
S. Maria Codifume
Atletico Costa
1 - 3
0 - 2
Galliera 2009
Balca Poggese
1 - 4
0 - 4
Nuova Codigorese
CUS Ferrara
12 - 1
3 - 0
O. Quartesana
Bondeno Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 2
Ostellatese
Sorgente
1 - 1
1 - 2
Pontelagoscuro
Mesola
3 - 2
3 - 1
A riposo:
Galeazza
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Atletico Costa
O. Quartesana
1 - 6
1 - 1
Balca Poggese
Nuova Codigorese
2 - 4
1 - 2
Bondeno Calcio
Pontelagoscuro
0 - 1
4 - 1
CUS Ferrara
Galeazza
0 - 3
1 - 3
Mesola
Ostellatese
3 - 5
1 - 1
Sorgente
Galliera 2009
3 - 1
2 - 0
A riposo:
S. Maria Codifume
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Galeazza
Balca Poggese
1 - 4
0 - 1
Galliera 2009
Mesola
1 - 1
0 - 5
Nuova Codigorese
Sorgente
7 - 4
2 - 2
O. Quartesana
S. Maria Codifume
1 - 0
1 - 1
Ostellatese
Bondeno Calcio
2 - 3
2 - 2
Pontelagoscuro
Atletico Costa
2 - 1
1 - 1
A riposo:
CUS Ferrara
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
S. Maria Codifume
Pontelagoscuro
0 - 7
0 - 1
Atletico Costa
Ostellatese
7 - 1
1 - 1
Balca Poggese
CUS Ferrara
4 - 0
3 - 1
Bondeno Calcio
Galliera 2009
3 - 0
3 - 0
Mesola
Nuova Codigorese
3 - 6
2 - 3
Sorgente
Galeazza
0 - 2
3 - 4
A riposo:
O. Quartesana
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
CUS Ferrara
Sorgente
0 - 3
1 - 1
Galeazza
Mesola
5 - 1
2 - 1
Galliera 2009
Atletico Costa
0 - 4
2 - 2
Nuova Codigorese
Bondeno Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 2
Ostellatese
S. Maria Codifume
5 - 0
1 - 2
Pontelagoscuro
O. Quartesana
2 - 2
0 - 1
A riposo:
Balca Poggese
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
S. Maria Codifume
Galliera 2009
3 - 0
4 - 3
Atletico Costa
Nuova Codigorese
1 - 6
1 - 4
Bondeno Calcio
Galeazza
4 - 1
2 - 0
Mesola
CUS Ferrara
1 - 1
1 - 3
O. Quartesana
Ostellatese
4 - 0
3 - 2
Sorgente
Balca Poggese
0 - 1
2 - 1
A riposo:
Pontelagoscuro
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Balca Poggese
Mesola
2 - 4
1 - 1
CUS Ferrara
Bondeno Calcio
1 - 2
2 - 4
Galeazza
Atletico Costa
4 - 2
1 - 0
Galliera 2009
O. Quartesana
1 - 2
0 - 4
Nuova Codigorese
S. Maria Codifume
4 - 1
4 - 2
Ostellatese
Pontelagoscuro
2 - 3
1 - 5
A riposo:
Sorgente
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
S. Maria Codifume
Galeazza
0 - 3
1 - 7
Atletico Costa
CUS Ferrara
2 - 2
2 - 2
Bondeno Calcio
Balca Poggese
1 - 0
2 - 0
Mesola
Sorgente
4 - 2
1 - 1
O. Quartesana
Nuova Codigorese
3 - 3
2 - 6
Pontelagoscuro
Galliera 2009
4 - 0
4 - 0
A riposo:
Ostellatese
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Balca Poggese
Atletico Costa
2 - 2
2 - 3
CUS Ferrara
S. Maria Codifume
0 - 3
0 - 0
Galeazza
O. Quartesana
0 - 2
1 - 2
Galliera 2009
Ostellatese
3 - 2
1 - 2
Nuova Codigorese
Pontelagoscuro
3 - 0
1 - 1
Sorgente
Bondeno Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 5
A riposo:
Mesola
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
01/04/2023
S. Maria Codifume
Balca Poggese
2 - 3
2 - 3
Atletico Costa
Sorgente
2 - 4
1 - 1
Bondeno Calcio
Mesola
2 - 0
0 - 3
O. Quartesana
CUS Ferrara
1 - 3
4 - 2
Ostellatese
Nuova Codigorese
2 - 0
0 - 2
Pontelagoscuro
Galeazza
2 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Galliera 2009
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
15/04/2023
Balca Poggese
O. Quartesana
3 - 3
0 - 2
CUS Ferrara
Pontelagoscuro
3 - 2
0 - 3
Galeazza
Ostellatese
3 - 3
2 - 3
Mesola
Atletico Costa
2 - 2
2 - 2
Nuova Codigorese
Galliera 2009
5 - 0
6 - 0
Sorgente
S. Maria Codifume
2 - 0
2 - 2
A riposo:
Bondeno Calcio
12a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2022
Ritorno
22/04/2023
S. Maria Codifume
Mesola
0 - 3
0 - 2
Atletico Costa
Bondeno Calcio
0 - 3
2 - 2
Galliera 2009
Galeazza
1 - 2
0 - 8
O. Quartesana
Sorgente
2 - 0
2 - 2
Ostellatese
CUS Ferrara
1 - 1
4 - 1
Pontelagoscuro
Balca Poggese
1 - 4
1 - 3
A riposo:
Nuova Codigorese
13a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2022
Ritorno
29/04/2023
Balca Poggese
Ostellatese
4 - 2
1 - 3
Bondeno Calcio
S. Maria Codifume
5 - 1
2 - 1
CUS Ferrara
Galliera 2009
4 - 1
3 - 0
Galeazza
Nuova Codigorese
1 - 2
0 - 2
Mesola
O. Quartesana
2 - 2
0 - 4
Sorgente
Pontelagoscuro
3 - 0
0 - 3
A riposo:
Atletico Costa