Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Prof. Reg. U.14 Pro Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Bologna Spal 2013 3 - 1 0 - 2
Cesena Rimini 2 - 0 0 - 3
Imolese Sassuolo 0 - 6 0 - 4
Modena 2018 Ravenna F.C. 1913 5 - 0 N.G.
Parma Reggio Audace 0 - 1 4 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919 San Marino Academy 2 - 2 3 - 1
A riposo: Carpi

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Imolese 2 - 1 0 - 1
Reggio Audace Modena 2018 0 - 1 2 - 2
Rimini Bologna 1 - 4 0 - 4
Spal 2013 Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 1 4 - 1
San Marino Academy Parma 0 - 3 0 - 4
Sassuolo Carpi 4 - 0 Rinv.
A riposo: Cesena

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Bologna Reggio Audace 4 - 0 6 - 0
Carpi Rimini 5 - 1 1 - 2
Imolese Cesena 3 - 5 1 - 4
Parma Sassuolo 1 - 2 1 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 - 1 2 - 1
Spal 2013 San Marino Academy 7 - 0 5 - 1
A riposo: Modena 2018

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Cesena Carpi 2 - 1 1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Parma 0 - 6 0 - 5
Reggio Audace Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 1 0 - 2
Rimini Spal 2013 0 - 6 3 - 3
San Marino Academy Bologna 1 - 11 0 - 8
Sassuolo Modena 2018 2 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Imolese

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Bologna Sassuolo 2 - 1 1 - 1
Rimini Imolese 0 - 2 2 - 1
Modena 2018 Carpi 0 - 0 1 - 0
Parma Cesena 2 - 0 1 - 2
Spal 2013 Ravenna F.C. 1913 8 - 0 3 - 1
San Marino Academy Reggio Audace 0 - 1 0 - 4
A riposo: Piacenza Calcio 1919

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Carpi Imolese 1 - 2 3 - 3
Cesena Modena 2018 4 - 2 2 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Bologna 0 - 8 N.G.
Reggio Audace Spal 2013 1 - 4 Rinv.
Rimini San Marino Academy 0 - 0 1 - 1
Sassuolo Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 0 Rinv.
A riposo: Parma

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Bologna Cesena 2 - 0 N.G.
Modena 2018 Rimini 2 - 3 N.G.
Parma Imolese 8 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Carpi 0 - 1 N.G.
Reggio Audace Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Sassuolo 0 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Spal 2013

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Carpi Parma 2 - 2 N.G.
Cesena Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 3 N.G.
Imolese Modena 2018 2 - 0 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 San Marino Academy 2 - 5 N.G.
Rimini Reggio Audace 1 - 2 N.G.
Sassuolo Spal 2013 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Bologna

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Bologna Imolese 4 - 0 N.G.
Parma Rimini 5 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Modena 2018 2 - 0 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sassuolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Spal 2013 Carpi 2 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Cesena 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Reggio Audace

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Carpi Bologna 0 - 4 N.G.
Cesena Spal 2013 3 - 3 N.G.
Imolese Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 2 N.G.
Modena 2018 Parma 0 - 6 N.G.
Rimini Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 0 N.G.
Sassuolo Reggio Audace 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: San Marino Academy

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Bologna Modena 2018 10 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Parma 1 - 3 N.G.
Cesena Reggio Audace 0 - 4 N.G.
Spal 2013 Imolese 4 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Carpi 1 - 2 N.G.
Sassuolo Rimini 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Ravenna F.C. 1913

12a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Carpi Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 N.G.
Cesena Sassuolo 1 - 2 N.G.
Imolese Reggio Audace 0 - 1 N.G.
Modena 2018 San Marino Academy 3 - 1 N.G.
Parma Spal 2013 5 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Bologna 0 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Rimini

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Bologna Parma 1 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Cesena 0 - 3 N.G.
Reggio Audace Carpi 1 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 3 N.G.
Spal 2013 Modena 2018 0 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Imolese 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Sassuolo