WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int.
SUD (Ra-Fc-Rn) Ravenna
1a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Azzurra - Romagna
Borgo Tuliero
0 - 6
2 - 2
Pol. Garden
Verucchio
4 - 0
2 - 2
Rimini United B.S.G.
Sanpaimola
1 - 3
2 - 1
Acc. Calcio Cesena
Savignanese
0 - 0
5 - 2
Sammaurese
S. Pietro in V.
0 - 3
0 - 0
Sp. Valbidente
Classe
2 - 4
0 - 6
2a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Borgo Tuliero
Sammaurese
4 - 2
2 - 2
Classe
Acc. Calcio Cesena
0 - 1
2 - 1
S. Pietro in V.
Pol. Garden
3 - 0
3 - 0
Sanpaimola
Azzurra - Romagna
9 - 1
4 - 0
Savignanese
Rimini United B.S.G.
3 - 0
7 - 2
Verucchio
Sp. Valbidente
2 - 2
2 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Azzurra - Romagna
Pol. Garden
2 - 7
1 - 3
Classe
Savignanese
1 - 0
2 - 4
Rimini United B.S.G.
S. Pietro in V.
0 - 7
0 - 3
Acc. Calcio Cesena
Borgo Tuliero
12 - 0
5 - 0
Sammaurese
Verucchio
0 - 3
0 - 2
Sp. Valbidente
Sanpaimola
0 - 5
0 - 5
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Borgo Tuliero
Rimini United B.S.G.
1 - 7
2 - 4
Pol. Garden
Sammaurese
3 - 3
4 - 2
S. Pietro in V.
Azzurra - Romagna
7 - 1
6 - 0
Sanpaimola
Acc. Calcio Cesena
0 - 1
3 - 5
Savignanese
Sp. Valbidente
1 - 2
7 - 0
Verucchio
Classe
0 - 5
0 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
25/04/2018
Azzurra - Romagna
Verucchio
2 - 6
0 - 4
Classe
Borgo Tuliero
4 - 0
6 - 0
Rimini United B.S.G.
Sammaurese
1 - 1
3 - 0
Acc. Calcio Cesena
Pol. Garden
9 - 2
3 - 0
Savignanese
Sanpaimola
2 - 0
1 - 2
Sp. Valbidente
S. Pietro in V.
0 - 1
1 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Borgo Tuliero
Sp. Valbidente
0 - 2
1 - 7
Pol. Garden
Rimini United B.S.G.
0 - 1
5 - 1
S. Pietro in V.
Acc. Calcio Cesena
4 - 0
0 - 4
Sammaurese
Azzurra - Romagna
1 - 5
4 - 1
Sanpaimola
Classe
2 - 3
2 - 4
Verucchio
Savignanese
1 - 4
0 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Classe
Pol. Garden
6 - 2
0 - 4
Rimini United B.S.G.
Verucchio
1 - 1
1 - 1
Acc. Calcio Cesena
Azzurra - Romagna
16 - 0
9 - 1
Sanpaimola
Borgo Tuliero
4 - 0
5 - 1
Savignanese
S. Pietro in V.
1 - 1
0 - 0
Sp. Valbidente
Sammaurese
6 - 1
8 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Azzurra - Romagna
Rimini United B.S.G.
2 - 4
0 - 2
Borgo Tuliero
Savignanese
4 - 7
2 - 11
Pol. Garden
Sp. Valbidente
4 - 4
3 - 1
S. Pietro in V.
Classe
2 - 1
0 - 3
Sammaurese
Acc. Calcio Cesena
2 - 7
0 - 6
Verucchio
Sanpaimola
0 - 1
0 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Borgo Tuliero
Verucchio
0 - 2
1 - 6
Classe
Sammaurese
9 - 1
1 - 2
Acc. Calcio Cesena
Rimini United B.S.G.
7 - 1
7 - 0
Sanpaimola
S. Pietro in V.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Savignanese
Pol. Garden
6 - 0
1 - 2
Sp. Valbidente
Azzurra - Romagna
1 - 1
3 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Azzurra - Romagna
Savignanese
0 - 7
0 - 7
Pol. Garden
Borgo Tuliero
2 - 0
2 - 0
Rimini United B.S.G.
Classe
1 - 6
2 - 1
Acc. Calcio Cesena
Sp. Valbidente
3 - 0
10 - 0
S. Pietro in V.
Verucchio
1 - 0
2 - 0
Sammaurese
Sanpaimola
0 - 4
2 - 9
11a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Borgo Tuliero
S. Pietro in V.
0 - 1
0 - 4
Classe
Azzurra - Romagna
9 - 0
3 - 1
Sanpaimola
Pol. Garden
5 - 1
5 - 1
Savignanese
Sammaurese
4 - 0
4 - 1
Sp. Valbidente
Rimini United B.S.G.
1 - 2
3 - 1
Verucchio
Acc. Calcio Cesena
1 - 3
0 - 12