Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. SUD (Ra-Fc-Rn) Ravenna


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Bakia Cesenatico S. Pietro in V. 3 - 4 1 - 4
Classe Mezzano 3 - 0 8 - 0
Forlė F.C. Savignanese 4 - 2 1 - 0
Forlimpopoli Calcio Quartiere Stuoie 1982 3 - 3 7 - 0
Fya Riccione Pianta 0 - 5 0 - 3
Pol. Voltana Rubicone C. 0 - 3 3 - 1
S. Anna Virtus Faenza 2 - 5 2 - 4
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Accademia Riminicalcio VB 1 - 2 0 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Forlė F.C. 0 - 7 0 - 4
Mezzano Pol. Voltana 1 - 3 1 - 3
Pianta Torresavio Futsal Cesena 7 - 0 4 - 0
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Fya Riccione 1 - 2 2 - 6
Rubicone C. S. Anna 1 - 4 3 - 2
S. Pietro in V. Classe 3 - 2 0 - 3
Savignanese Bakia Cesenatico 5 - 1 3 - 2
Virtus Faenza Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 5 1 - 7

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
27/03/2019
Bakia Cesenatico Mezzano 3 - 3 5 - 1
Forlė F.C. Classe 5 - 1 2 - 2
Forlimpopoli Calcio Accademia Riminicalcio VB 3 - 2 1 - 3
Fya Riccione Savignanese 2 - 5 0 - 4
Pol. Voltana Quartiere Stuoie 1982 7 - 2 3 - 10
Rubicone C. Virtus Faenza 0 - 6 0 - 4
S. Anna Pianta 1 - 5 2 - 6
Torresavio Futsal Cesena S. Pietro in V. 1 - 2 0 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Fya Riccione 2 - 4 2 - 0
Classe Bakia Cesenatico 3 - 2 1 - 0
Mezzano Rubicone C. 4 - 0 2 - 2
Pianta Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 0 3 - 1
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 S. Anna 3 - 1 2 - 1
S. Pietro in V. Forlė F.C. 1 - 3 1 - 2
Savignanese Torresavio Futsal Cesena 6 - 0 2 - 0
Virtus Faenza Pol. Voltana 7 - 0 3 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Forlė F.C. Mezzano 11 - 0 5 - 1
Forlimpopoli Calcio S. Pietro in V. 0 - 4 1 - 2
Fya Riccione Classe 0 - 2 0 - 6
Pol. Voltana Accademia Riminicalcio VB 1 - 7 1 - 12
Rubicone C. Pianta 1 - 16 0 - 6
S. Anna Savignanese 0 - 7 0 - 7
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Bakia Cesenatico 1 - 3 0 - 3
Virtus Faenza Quartiere Stuoie 1982 4 - 3 6 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Accademia Riminicalcio VB S. Anna 1 - 1 4 - 1
Bakia Cesenatico Forlė F.C. 1 - 3 0 - 2
Classe Torresavio Futsal Cesena 3 - 1 6 - 1
Mezzano Virtus Faenza 0 - 2 0 - 5
Pianta Pol. Voltana 5 - 0 5 - 1
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Rubicone C. 5 - 1 0 - 0
S. Pietro in V. Fya Riccione 3 - 2 2 - 2
Savignanese Forlimpopoli Calcio 5 - 1 2 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Forlimpopoli Calcio Bakia Cesenatico 2 - 2 5 - 2
Fya Riccione Forlė F.C. 0 - 9 1 - 2
Pol. Voltana S. Pietro in V. 2 - 7 0 - 6
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Pianta 1 - 7 3 - 5
Rubicone C. Savignanese 0 - 12 0 - 10
S. Anna Classe 0 - 7 1 - 6
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Mezzano 4 - 3 1 - 2
Virtus Faenza Accademia Riminicalcio VB 1 - 2 0 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Rubicone C. 6 - 0 4 - 1
Bakia Cesenatico Fya Riccione 2 - 0 5 - 2
Classe Forlimpopoli Calcio 2 - 0 4 - 0
Forlė F.C. Torresavio Futsal Cesena 9 - 0 7 - 0
Mezzano Quartiere Stuoie 1982 3 - 1 2 - 4
Pianta Virtus Faenza 4 - 2 1 - 4
S. Pietro in V. S. Anna 3 - 0 2 - 1
Savignanese Pol. Voltana 6 - 2 5 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Forlimpopoli Calcio Torresavio Futsal Cesena 4 - 1 1 - 1
Fya Riccione Mezzano 5 - 0 5 - 1
Pianta Accademia Riminicalcio VB 4 - 1 3 - 1
Pol. Voltana Bakia Cesenatico 3 - 7 0 - 6
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Savignanese 2 - 7 1 - 9
Rubicone C. Classe 0 - 13 0 - 9
S. Anna Forlė F.C. 1 - 16 4 - 12
Virtus Faenza S. Pietro in V. 0 - 1 0 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1 - 0 2 - 1
Bakia Cesenatico S. Anna 6 - 0 4 - 2
Classe Pol. Voltana 7 - 1 5 - 0
Forlė F.C. Forlimpopoli Calcio 3 - 0 5 - 0
Mezzano Pianta 0 - 3 2 - 6
S. Pietro in V. Rubicone C. 6 - 0 7 - 1
Savignanese Virtus Faenza 1 - 3 1 - 0
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Fya Riccione 4 - 2 0 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Savignanese 2 - 1 2 - 7
Forlimpopoli Calcio Mezzano 7 - 1 3 - 1
Pianta S. Pietro in V. 2 - 5 2 - 1
Pol. Voltana Torresavio Futsal Cesena 2 - 3 1 - 9
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Classe 1 - 6 1 - 5
Rubicone C. Forlė F.C. 0 - 12 0 - 10
S. Anna Fya Riccione 1 - 0 0 - 6
Virtus Faenza Bakia Cesenatico 3 - 2 0 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Bakia Cesenatico Rubicone C. 12 - 0 6 - 0
Classe Virtus Faenza 2 - 0 2 - 0
Forlė F.C. Pol. Voltana 11 - 2 11 - 1
Fya Riccione Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 0 3 - 0
Mezzano Accademia Riminicalcio VB 1 - 3 1 - 3
S. Pietro in V. Quartiere Stuoie 1982 6 - 0 4 - 1
Savignanese Pianta 2 - 3 3 - 2
Torresavio Futsal Cesena S. Anna 3 - 1 0 - 6

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Accademia Riminicalcio VB S. Pietro in V. 0 - 4 0 - 9
Pianta Classe 1 - 3 1 - 1
Pol. Voltana Fya Riccione 2 - 3 0 - 10
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Bakia Cesenatico 2 - 4 2 - 7
Rubicone C. Torresavio Futsal Cesena 0 - 6 1 - 2
S. Anna Forlimpopoli Calcio 0 - 3 0 - 8
Savignanese Mezzano 7 - 1 0 - 0
Virtus Faenza Forlė F.C. 2 - 5 2 - 3

14a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Bakia Cesenatico Accademia Riminicalcio VB 3 - 0 3 - 0
Classe Savignanese 0 - 0 2 - 1
Forlė F.C. Pianta 6 - 1 2 - 1
Forlimpopoli Calcio Rubicone C. 2 - 0 8 - 1
Fya Riccione Virtus Faenza 1 - 0 1 - 1
S. Anna Pol. Voltana 2 - 0 1 - 2
S. Pietro in V. Mezzano 5 - 0 3 - 0
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Quartiere Stuoie 1982 5 - 0 2 - 4

15a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Accademia Riminicalcio VB Classe 0 - 1 2 - 2
Mezzano S. Anna 2 - 2 2 - 3
Pianta Bakia Cesenatico 3 - 1 1 - 1
Pol. Voltana Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 7 0 - 15
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Forlė F.C. 0 - 15 0 - 13
Rubicone C. Fya Riccione 1 - 2 0 - 9
Savignanese S. Pietro in V. 0 - 4 5 - 2
Virtus Faenza Torresavio Futsal Cesena 1 - 1 0 - 1