Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. SUD (Ra-Fc-Rn) Ravenna


1a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Forlimpopoli Calcio Pianta 7 - 0 3 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco Forlė F.C. 0 - 4 0 - 5
Pol. Garden Azzurra - Romagna 3 - 1 2 - 0
Rimini United B.S.G. Alfonsine 0 - 5 0 - 3
Sanpaimola Accademia Riminicalcio 2 - 5 2 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Bagnacavallo 2 - 1 0 - 1
A riposo: Stuoie 1982 Lugo

2a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio Futball Cava Ronco 4 - 0 1 - 0
Alfonsine Pol. Garden 6 - 0 1 - 0
Azzurra - Romagna Torresavio Futsal Cesena 1 - 5 0 - 3
Bagnacavallo Forlimpopoli Calcio 0 - 6 1 - 1
Forlė F.C. Stuoie 1982 Lugo 4 - 3 9 - 0
Pianta Sanpaimola 2 - 2 1 - 2
A riposo: Rimini United B.S.G.

3a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Alfonsine Azzurra - Romagna 4 - 0 4 - 0
Forlimpopoli Calcio Forlė F.C. 2 - 1 2 - 3
Pol. Garden Pianta 5 - 0 1 - 4
Rimini United B.S.G. Bagnacavallo 3 - 2 0 - 3
Sanpaimola Stuoie 1982 Lugo 6 - 2 2 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Accademia Riminicalcio 4 - 2 4 - 3
A riposo: Futball Cava Ronco

4a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Rimini United B.S.G. 0 - 3 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Pol. Garden 4 - 0 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Sanpaimola 1 - 2 N.G.
Pianta Torresavio Futsal Cesena 1 - 5 N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Futball Cava Ronco 4 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Alfonsine

5a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Alfonsine Pianta 1 - 2 N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Bagnacavallo 0 - 7 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Futball Cava Ronco 2 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Garden Forlė F.C. 0 - 7 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Accademia Riminicalcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Stuoie 1982 Lugo 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Sanpaimola

6a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio Pol. Garden 4 - 1 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Alfonsine 2 - 0 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Torresavio Futsal Cesena 3 - 1 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Sanpaimola 3 - 3 N.G.
Pianta Rimini United B.S.G. 2 - 1 N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Forlimpopoli Calcio 3 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Azzurra - Romagna

7a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Alfonsine Forlė F.C. 1 - 3 N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Accademia Riminicalcio 0 - 9 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Pianta 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Garden Futball Cava Ronco 0 - 0 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Stuoie 1982 Lugo 4 - 2 N.G.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Sanpaimola 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Forlimpopoli Calcio

8a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio Alfonsine 1 - 4 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Rimini United B.S.G. 3 - 0 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Torresavio Futsal Cesena 3 - 4 N.G.
Pianta Azzurra - Romagna 3 - 0 N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Pol. Garden 3 - 2 N.G.
Sanpaimola Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Bagnacavallo

9a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Alfonsine Futball Cava Ronco 3 - 1 N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Stuoie 1982 Lugo 5 - 2 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Forlė F.C. 2 - 5 N.G.
Pianta Accademia Riminicalcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Garden Forlimpopoli Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Sanpaimola 1 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Torresavio Futsal Cesena

10a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio Bagnacavallo 2 - 1 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Azzurra - Romagna 8 - 0 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Torresavio Futsal Cesena 3 - 1 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Rimini United B.S.G. 3 - 2 N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Alfonsine 0 - 11 N.G.
Sanpaimola Pol. Garden 5 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Pianta

11a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Alfonsine Sanpaimola 0 - 2 N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Futball Cava Ronco 0 - 5 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Stuoie 1982 Lugo 3 - 4 N.G.
Pianta Forlė F.C. 0 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Garden Torresavio Futsal Cesena 0 - 3 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Forlimpopoli Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Accademia Riminicalcio

12a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Forlimpopoli Calcio Azzurra - Romagna 4 - 1 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Pianta 4 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Garden Rimini United B.S.G. 1 - 1 N.G.
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Accademia Riminicalcio 3 - 5 N.G.
Sanpaimola Bagnacavallo 3 - 2 N.G.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Alfonsine 0 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Forlė F.C.

13a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
10/05/2020
Accademia Riminicalcio Forlė F.C. 1 - 7 N.G.
Alfonsine Forlimpopoli Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Sanpaimola 3 - 5 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Futball Cava Ronco 3 - 2 N.G.
Pianta Stuoie 1982 Lugo 1 - 1 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Torresavio Futsal Cesena 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Pol. Garden