Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Femminile Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
07/12/2019
B.S.L. San Lazzaro Basket Girls Ancona 64 - 58 73 - 75
MyCicero Senigallia Libertas BK Rosa Forlė 66 - 53 48 - 81
Magika Castel S. Pietro Rimini Happy Basket 69 - 68 54 - 51
Thunder Basket Progresso BK Bologna 48 - 74 72 - 65
A riposo: Olimpia Basket Pesaro

2a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
14/12/2019
Basket Girls Ancona Magika Castel S. Pietro 68 - 65 65 - 57
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė B.S.L. San Lazzaro 46 - 69 66 - 62
Rimini Happy Basket Thunder Basket 56 - 45 53 - 59
Olimpia Basket Pesaro MyCicero Senigallia 51 - 47 47 - 48
A riposo: Progresso BK Bologna

3a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
21/12/2019
Magika Castel S. Pietro Libertas BK Rosa Forlė 54 - 71 61 - 69
Basket Girls Ancona Rimini Happy Basket 64 - 53 51 - 49
MyCicero Senigallia Progresso BK Bologna 38 - 52 47 - 78
B.S.L. San Lazzaro Olimpia Basket Pesaro 72 - 39 88 - 57
A riposo: Thunder Basket

4a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
11/01/2020
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė Basket Girls Ancona 56 - 75 63 - 65
Progresso BK Bologna B.S.L. San Lazzaro 61 - 58 45 - 48
Thunder Basket MyCicero Senigallia 48 - 42 71 - 60
Olimpia Basket Pesaro Magika Castel S. Pietro 54 - 40 51 - 63
A riposo: Rimini Happy Basket

5a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė Rimini Happy Basket 94 - 89 57 - 56
Magika Castel S. Pietro Progresso BK Bologna 50 - 66 53 - 60
B.S.L. San Lazzaro Thunder Basket 79 - 36 57 - 69
Basket Girls Ancona Olimpia Basket Pesaro 59 - 50 58 - 47
A riposo: MyCicero Senigallia

6a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Rimini Happy Basket MyCicero Senigallia 68 - 47 55 - 49
Progresso BK Bologna Basket Girls Ancona 61 - 53 41 - 53
Thunder Basket Magika Castel S. Pietro 51 - 38 55 - 61
Olimpia Basket Pesaro Libertas BK Rosa Forlė 54 - 59 63 - 62
A riposo: B.S.L. San Lazzaro

7a Giornata Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
MyCicero Senigallia B.S.L. San Lazzaro 36 - 87 65 - 88
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė Progresso BK Bologna 51 - 67 52 - 62
Basket Girls Ancona Thunder Basket 60 - 27 60 - 57
Olimpia Basket Pesaro Rimini Happy Basket 47 - 79 39 - 58
A riposo: Magika Castel S. Pietro

8a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
B.S.L. San Lazzaro Magika Castel S. Pietro 98 - 37 88 - 42
MyCicero Senigallia Basket Girls Ancona 59 - 64 48 - 65
Progresso BK Bologna Rimini Happy Basket 52 - 45 48 - 46
Thunder Basket Olimpia Basket Pesaro 51 - 45 41 - 52
A riposo: Libertas BK Rosa Forlė

9a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Magika Castel S. Pietro MyCicero Senigallia 71 - 55 56 - 67
Rimini Happy Basket B.S.L. San Lazzaro 55 - 52 47 - 74
Libertas BK Rosa Forlė Thunder Basket 71 - 68 57 - 59
Olimpia Basket Pesaro Progresso BK Bologna 48 - 64 48 - 65
A riposo: Basket Girls Ancona