Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B1 Femminile Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
07/10/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
Rimont Progetti Genova Giusto Spirito Rubiera 0 - 3 0 - 3
Tirabassi e Vezzali BSC Materials Sassuolo MO 2 - 3 1 - 3
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola Mosaico Ravenna 3 - 2 3 - 0
Sfre Tecnilux Pavia Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC 1 - 3 0 - 3
Fatro Ozzano VIP Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza 3 - 0 3 - 0
Blueline Libertas Forlė Volley Modena 3 - 0 3 - 2
A riposo: Volley 2001 Garlasco PV

2a Giornata Andata
14/10/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
BSC Materials Sassuolo MO Rimont Progetti Genova 1 - 3 3 - 0
Giusto Spirito Rubiera Blueline Libertas Forlė 3 - 0 3 - 1
Mosaico Ravenna Volley 2001 Garlasco PV 2 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Modena CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola 0 - 3 0 - 3
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC Fatro Ozzano VIP 3 - 2 2 - 3
Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza Tirabassi e Vezzali 0 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Sfre Tecnilux Pavia

3a Giornata Andata
21/10/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
Sfre Tecnilux Pavia Volley 2001 Garlasco PV 1 - 3 0 - 3
BSC Materials Sassuolo MO Giusto Spirito Rubiera 0 - 3 1 - 3
Fatro Ozzano VIP Mosaico Ravenna 3 - 1 0 - 3
Blueline Libertas Forlė Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC 0 - 3 1 - 3
Rimont Progetti Genova Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza 3 - 0 3 - 0
Tirabassi e Vezzali Volley Modena 3 - 0 1 - 3
A riposo: CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola

4a Giornata Andata
28/10/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Volley 2001 Garlasco PV CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola 1 - 3 0 - 3
Sfre Tecnilux Pavia Fatro Ozzano VIP 1 - 3 0 - 3
Mosaico Ravenna Blueline Libertas Forlė 1 - 3 0 - 3
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC Rimont Progetti Genova 3 - 0 1 - 3
Volley Modena Giusto Spirito Rubiera 2 - 3 3 - 0
Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza BSC Materials Sassuolo MO 1 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Tirabassi e Vezzali

5a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola Sfre Tecnilux Pavia 3 - 0 3 - 0
Fatro Ozzano VIP Volley 2001 Garlasco PV 0 - 3 2 - 3
Rimont Progetti Genova Mosaico Ravenna 3 - 2 2 - 3
Tirabassi e Vezzali Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC 1 - 3 3 - 2
BSC Materials Sassuolo MO Volley Modena 1 - 3 0 - 3
Giusto Spirito Rubiera Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza 3 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: Blueline Libertas Forlė

6a Giornata Andata
11/11/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola Fatro Ozzano VIP 3 - 0 3 - 1
Volley 2001 Garlasco PV Blueline Libertas Forlė 3 - 0 3 - 2
Mosaico Ravenna Tirabassi e Vezzali 1 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Modena Rimont Progetti Genova 3 - 0 0 - 3
Sfre Tecnilux Pavia Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza 3 - 0 3 - 1
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC BSC Materials Sassuolo MO 3 - 0 0 - 3
A riposo: Giusto Spirito Rubiera

7a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
23/03/2024
Blueline Libertas Forlė CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola 3 - 2 0 - 3
Tirabassi e Vezzali Volley 2001 Garlasco PV 2 - 3 0 - 3
Rimont Progetti Genova Sfre Tecnilux Pavia 0 - 3 2 - 3
Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza Volley Modena 0 - 3 0 - 3
BSC Materials Sassuolo MO Mosaico Ravenna 3 - 1 0 - 3
Giusto Spirito Rubiera Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC 3 - 2 3 - 0
A riposo: Fatro Ozzano VIP

8a Giornata Andata
25/11/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
Fatro Ozzano VIP Blueline Libertas Forlė 1 - 3 1 - 3
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola Tirabassi e Vezzali 3 - 0 3 - 0
Volley 2001 Garlasco PV Rimont Progetti Genova 3 - 0 3 - 1
Giusto Spirito Rubiera Sfre Tecnilux Pavia 3 - 1 3 - 0
Mosaico Ravenna Volley Modena 2 - 3 0 - 3
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza 3 - 1 3 - 2
A riposo: BSC Materials Sassuolo MO

9a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
13/04/2024
Blueline Libertas Forlė Sfre Tecnilux Pavia 3 - 0 1 - 3
Tirabassi e Vezzali Fatro Ozzano VIP 3 - 0 3 - 0
Rimont Progetti Genova CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola 1 - 3 2 - 3
BSC Materials Sassuolo MO Volley 2001 Garlasco PV 0 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Modena Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC 0 - 3 3 - 0
Giusto Spirito Rubiera Mosaico Ravenna 3 - 1 3 - 0
A riposo: Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza

10a Giornata Andata
09/12/2023
Ritorno
20/04/2024
Blueline Libertas Forlė Tirabassi e Vezzali 2 - 3 3 - 0
Fatro Ozzano VIP Volley Modena 2 - 3 0 - 3
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola Giusto Spirito Rubiera 3 - 1 3 - 1
Sfre Tecnilux Pavia BSC Materials Sassuolo MO 3 - 2 3 - 1
Mosaico Ravenna Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC 3 - 0 0 - 3
Volley 2001 Garlasco PV Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza 3 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: Rimont Progetti Genova

11a Giornata Andata
16/12/2023
Ritorno
27/04/2024
Rimont Progetti Genova Blueline Libertas Forlė 1 - 3 0 - 3
Giusto Spirito Rubiera Fatro Ozzano VIP 3 - 2 1 - 3
BSC Materials Sassuolo MO CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola 0 - 3 0 - 3
Tirabassi e Vezzali Sfre Tecnilux Pavia 3 - 2 3 - 0
Volley Modena Volley 2001 Garlasco PV 0 - 3 3 - 1
Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza Mosaico Ravenna 2 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC

12a Giornata Andata
13/01/2024
Ritorno
04/05/2024
Tirabassi e Vezzali Giusto Spirito Rubiera 2 - 3 2 - 3
CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza 3 - 0 3 - 0
Mosaico Ravenna Sfre Tecnilux Pavia 2 - 3 3 - 2
Fatro Ozzano VIP Rimont Progetti Genova 3 - 0 2 - 3
Blueline Libertas Forlė BSC Materials Sassuolo MO 1 - 3 2 - 3
Volley 2001 Garlasco PV Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC 3 - 1 3 - 0
A riposo: Volley Modena

13a Giornata Andata
20/01/2024
Ritorno
11/05/2024
Rimont Progetti Genova Tirabassi e Vezzali 0 - 3 0 - 3
Giusto Spirito Rubiera Volley 2001 Garlasco PV 3 - 2 1 - 3
BSC Materials Sassuolo MO Fatro Ozzano VIP 0 - 3 1 - 3
Volley Modena Sfre Tecnilux Pavia 3 - 0 2 - 3
Everest Mio Volley Gossolengo PC CSI Clai Solo Volley Imola 3 - 1 0 - 3
Vivi Eneria VAP Piacenza Blueline Libertas Forlė 1 - 3 1 - 3
A riposo: Mosaico Ravenna