WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Eccellenza
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
02/09/2007
Ritorno
06/01/2008
Alfonsine
Crespellano
0 - 2
1 - 1
Cervia 1920
Cattolica
2 - 1
1 - 1
Copparese
Faenza
2 - 0
1 - 2
Del Conca
Low Ponte
1 - 1
0 - 1
Fusignano
Castrocaro
1 - 1
2 - 0
Massa Lombarda
Savignanese
1 - 1
2 - 2
Real Misano
Imolese
0 - 0
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
Dozzese
0 - 1
1 - 2
Comacchio Lidi
Riccione Calcio 1929
4 - 0
1 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
09/09/2007
Ritorno
13/01/2008
Castrocaro
Cervia 1920
1 - 1
2 - 1
Cattolica
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 2
0 - 0
Comacchio Lidi
Copparese
2 - 1
2 - 0
Crespellano
Fusignano
0 - 0
1 - 0
Dozzese
Riccione Calcio 1929
2 - 0
0 - 1
Faenza
Massa Lombarda
2 - 1
1 - 3
Imolese
Alfonsine
2 - 0
1 - 1
Low Ponte
Real Misano
3 - 2
2 - 0
Savignanese
Del Conca
1 - 2
4 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2007
Ritorno
20/01/2008
Alfonsine
Cattolica
1 - 0
2 - 1
Cervia 1920
Comacchio Lidi
1 - 1
2 - 0
Copparese
Savignanese
2 - 1
2 - 1
Del Conca
Crespellano
1 - 1
1 - 3
Fusignano
Dozzese
2 - 1
2 - 0
Low Ponte
Imolese
3 - 1
1 - 3
Castrocaro
Real Misano
0 - 0
0 - 2
Sasso Marconi 1924
Faenza
3 - 3
0 - 0
Riccione Calcio 1929
Massa Lombarda
0 - 1
1 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2007
Ritorno
27/01/2008
Castrocaro
Alfonsine
0 - 2
3 - 2
Cattolica
Fusignano
1 - 2
0 - 1
Comacchio Lidi
Sasso Marconi 1924
3 - 3
3 - 0
Crespellano
Real Misano
1 - 0
1 - 0
Dozzese
Cervia 1920
1 - 2
0 - 1
Faenza
Riccione Calcio 1929
1 - 1
0 - 0
Imolese
Del Conca
3 - 3
0 - 0
Massa Lombarda
Copparese
2 - 2
1 - 2
Savignanese
Low Ponte
2 - 3
1 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2007
Ritorno
03/02/2008
Alfonsine
Comacchio Lidi
1 - 1
3 - 4
Cervia 1920
Massa Lombarda
0 - 1
2 - 1
Cattolica
Del Conca
2 - 1
0 - 0
Fusignano
Faenza
1 - 1
1 - 0
Imolese
Crespellano
0 - 0
1 - 0
Low Ponte
Castrocaro
3 - 2
0 - 2
Real Misano
Dozzese
0 - 1
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Copparese
3 - 1
0 - 3
Riccione Calcio 1929
Savignanese
2 - 3
0 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2007
Ritorno
10/02/2008
Castrocaro
Del Conca
0 - 2
0 - 1
Cattolica
Real Misano
2 - 2
0 - 0
Comacchio Lidi
Fusignano
0 - 0
2 - 1
Copparese
Riccione Calcio 1929
4 - 0
4 - 0
Crespellano
Low Ponte
0 - 0
0 - 1
Dozzese
Alfonsine
4 - 4
1 - 1
Faenza
Cervia 1920
0 - 0
1 - 2
Massa Lombarda
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 0
0 - 0
Savignanese
Imolese
2 - 2
0 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2007
Ritorno
17/02/2008
Alfonsine
Massa Lombarda
3 - 0
3 - 3
Cervia 1920
Riccione Calcio 1929
0 - 0
1 - 2
Crespellano
Castrocaro
2 - 0
0 - 2
Del Conca
Comacchio Lidi
0 - 1
0 - 0
Fusignano
Copparese
2 - 0
2 - 0
Imolese
Cattolica
1 - 0
0 - 2
Low Ponte
Dozzese
1 - 2
0 - 1
Real Misano
Faenza
1 - 2
4 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Savignanese
2 - 3
2 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2007
Ritorno
24/02/2008
Castrocaro
Imolese
1 - 0
0 - 2
Cattolica
Low Ponte
1 - 1
0 - 2
Comacchio Lidi
Real Misano
0 - 0
1 - 0
Copparese
Cervia 1920
1 - 0
1 - 1
Dozzese
Del Conca
0 - 0
0 - 4
Faenza
Alfonsine
2 - 1
1 - 2
Massa Lombarda
Fusignano
1 - 1
1 - 1
Savignanese
Crespellano
3 - 2
1 - 0
Riccione Calcio 1929
Sasso Marconi 1924
2 - 1
0 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2007
Ritorno
02/03/2008
Alfonsine
Riccione Calcio 1929
1 - 1
2 - 2
Castrocaro
Cattolica
1 - 1
3 - 0
Cervia 1920
Savignanese
2 - 2
1 - 2
Crespellano
Dozzese
3 - 0
1 - 1
Del Conca
Massa Lombarda
2 - 2
0 - 0
Fusignano
Sasso Marconi 1924
2 - 3
1 - 0
Imolese
Comacchio Lidi
0 - 3
1 - 2
Low Ponte
Faenza
1 - 0
1 - 0
Real Misano
Copparese
0 - 1
0 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2007
Ritorno
09/03/2008
Crespellano
Cattolica
2 - 0
0 - 1
Comacchio Lidi
Low Ponte
1 - 0
0 - 0
Copparese
Alfonsine
1 - 1
2 - 1
Dozzese
Imolese
3 - 0
1 - 1
Faenza
Del Conca
2 - 2
1 - 1
Massa Lombarda
Real Misano
2 - 0
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Cervia 1920
2 - 1
1 - 3
Savignanese
Castrocaro
3 - 0
2 - 1
Riccione Calcio 1929
Fusignano
0 - 1
2 - 4
11a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2007
Ritorno
16/03/2008
Alfonsine
Cervia 1920
1 - 1
1 - 0
Castrocaro
Comacchio Lidi
2 - 2
1 - 2
Cattolica
Dozzese
0 - 0
1 - 0
Crespellano
Faenza
1 - 1
1 - 1
Del Conca
Riccione Calcio 1929
0 - 0
0 - 0
Fusignano
Savignanese
3 - 0
0 - 2
Imolese
Massa Lombarda
1 - 2
1 - 3
Low Ponte
Copparese
0 - 3
0 - 4
Real Misano
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 1
1 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2007
Ritorno
30/03/2008
Cervia 1920
Fusignano
1 - 1
2 - 0
Comacchio Lidi
Crespellano
1 - 1
1 - 2
Copparese
Del Conca
1 - 0
3 - 1
Dozzese
Castrocaro
1 - 1
2 - 1
Faenza
Imolese
2 - 2
1 - 1
Massa Lombarda
Low Ponte
1 - 1
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
Alfonsine
1 - 1
1 - 1
Savignanese
Cattolica
2 - 1
0 - 0
Riccione Calcio 1929
Real Misano
1 - 2
1 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2007
Ritorno
06/04/2008
Alfonsine
Savignanese
0 - 2
2 - 4
Castrocaro
Massa Lombarda
0 - 2
0 - 3
Cattolica
Faenza
1 - 1
0 - 1
Crespellano
Copparese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Del Conca
Cervia 1920
2 - 1
1 - 0
Dozzese
Comacchio Lidi
0 - 0
0 - 1
Imolese
Riccione Calcio 1929
1 - 1
0 - 0
Low Ponte
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 1
1 - 1
Real Misano
Fusignano
2 - 1
0 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2007
Ritorno
13/04/2008
Cervia 1920
Real Misano
2 - 2
2 - 0
Comacchio Lidi
Cattolica
1 - 1
0 - 2
Copparese
Imolese
0 - 3
1 - 2
Faenza
Castrocaro
1 - 1
1 - 1
Fusignano
Alfonsine
2 - 2
2 - 0
Massa Lombarda
Crespellano
2 - 1
4 - 2
Sasso Marconi 1924
Del Conca
1 - 3
0 - 0
Savignanese
Dozzese
3 - 0
0 - 1
Riccione Calcio 1929
Low Ponte
2 - 1
1 - 1
15a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2007
Ritorno
20/04/2008
Castrocaro
Copparese
3 - 0
4 - 4
Cattolica
Massa Lombarda
0 - 1
2 - 5
Comacchio Lidi
Savignanese
0 - 0
2 - 1
Crespellano
Riccione Calcio 1929
1 - 1
1 - 2
Del Conca
Fusignano
2 - 1
2 - 0
Dozzese
Faenza
2 - 1
0 - 1
Imolese
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 0
0 - 1
Low Ponte
Cervia 1920
2 - 1
0 - 4
Real Misano
Alfonsine
1 - 2
2 - 1
16a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2007
Ritorno
27/04/2008
Alfonsine
Low Ponte
2 - 1
2 - 1
Cervia 1920
Crespellano
4 - 1
3 - 1
Copparese
Dozzese
4 - 2
1 - 1
Faenza
Savignanese
0 - 1
1 - 0
Fusignano
Imolese
1 - 0
2 - 2
Massa Lombarda
Comacchio Lidi
1 - 0
1 - 2
Real Misano
Del Conca
1 - 4
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Castrocaro
4 - 0
2 - 1
Riccione Calcio 1929
Cattolica
2 - 1
1 - 0
17a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2007
Ritorno
01/05/2008
Castrocaro
Riccione Calcio 1929
2 - 2
0 - 2
Cattolica
Copparese
0 - 5
0 - 3
Comacchio Lidi
Faenza
2 - 2
0 - 1
Crespellano
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 2
0 - 0
Del Conca
Alfonsine
4 - 2
0 - 2
Dozzese
Massa Lombarda
1 - 2
1 - 1
Imolese
Cervia 1920
5 - 0
2 - 2
Low Ponte
Fusignano
2 - 1
1 - 2
Savignanese
Real Misano
0 - 1
1 - 1