WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Eccellenza
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
06/01/2019
Alfonsine
Progresso
1 - 0
0 - 1
Castrocaro
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 0
2 - 1
Calcio Cotignola
Marignanese
1 - 2
1 - 0
Copparese
S. Agostino
0 - 0
0 - 3
Corticella
Faenza
0 - 0
1 - 2
Diegaro
Massa Lombarda
0 - 2
1 - 0
Giovane Cattolica
Sanpaimola
0 - 1
0 - 1
Granamica
Argentana
2 - 2
0 - 2
V. Castelfranco
FYA Riccione
3 - 0
1 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
09/09/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Argentana
Corticella
1 - 0
0 - 1
Faenza
Giovane Cattolica
1 - 2
0 - 1
FYA Riccione
Calcio Cotignola
3 - 2
2 - 0
Marignanese
Castrocaro
1 - 0
0 - 0
Massa Lombarda
Copparese
0 - 4
0 - 1
Alfonsine
Medicina Fossatone
2 - 1
3 - 2
Progresso
Granamica
1 - 1
1 - 0
S. Agostino
V. Castelfranco
3 - 3
0 - 1
Sanpaimola
Diegaro
0 - 1
2 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Argentana
Faenza
0 - 1
0 - 1
Castrocaro
Progresso
1 - 0
1 - 1
Calcio Cotignola
Alfonsine
0 - 1
3 - 4
Copparese
Marignanese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Corticella
Massa Lombarda
0 - 0
3 - 0
Diegaro
FYA Riccione
2 - 0
2 - 0
Giovane Cattolica
S. Agostino
3 - 1
4 - 1
Granamica
Sanpaimola
1 - 0
1 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Medicina Fossatone
2 - 1
0 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Alfonsine
Castrocaro
2 - 1
1 - 0
Faenza
Granamica
1 - 0
0 - 1
FYA Riccione
Copparese
1 - 1
1 - 3
Marignanese
V. Castelfranco
1 - 2
0 - 0
Massa Lombarda
Giovane Cattolica
2 - 1
2 - 1
Medicina Fossatone
Calcio Cotignola
4 - 1
1 - 0
Progresso
Argentana
3 - 1
2 - 1
S. Agostino
Diegaro
2 - 1
1 - 0
Sanpaimola
Corticella
1 - 1
0 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Argentana
Massa Lombarda
2 - 0
1 - 0
Calcio Cotignola
Progresso
2 - 2
0 - 2
Copparese
Alfonsine
2 - 1
2 - 2
Corticella
FYA Riccione
0 - 2
1 - 1
Diegaro
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 0
1 - 2
Faenza
Sanpaimola
0 - 1
0 - 0
Giovane Cattolica
Marignanese
0 - 0
0 - 1
Granamica
S. Agostino
1 - 1
1 - 2
V. Castelfranco
Castrocaro
0 - 0
0 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Alfonsine
V. Castelfranco
4 - 1
2 - 6
Castrocaro
Calcio Cotignola
3 - 2
2 - 1
FYA Riccione
Giovane Cattolica
0 - 1
2 - 0
Marignanese
Diegaro
1 - 0
1 - 1
Massa Lombarda
Granamica
3 - 1
0 - 2
Medicina Fossatone
Copparese
1 - 5
0 - 5
Progresso
Faenza
2 - 1
0 - 0
S. Agostino
Corticella
2 - 3
2 - 1
Sanpaimola
Argentana
0 - 3
2 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Argentana
FYA Riccione
4 - 1
1 - 5
Copparese
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 0
1 - 0
Corticella
Medicina Fossatone
3 - 3
0 - 0
Diegaro
Castrocaro
1 - 1
1 - 0
Faenza
S. Agostino
2 - 6
4 - 1
Giovane Cattolica
Alfonsine
1 - 1
0 - 1
Granamica
Marignanese
1 - 3
3 - 2
Sanpaimola
Massa Lombarda
6 - 1
0 - 0
V. Castelfranco
Progresso
0 - 0
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Alfonsine
Diegaro
2 - 0
2 - 1
Castrocaro
Copparese
2 - 1
1 - 3
Calcio Cotignola
V. Castelfranco
1 - 2
3 - 2
FYA Riccione
Granamica
2 - 2
1 - 0
Marignanese
Corticella
1 - 1
0 - 2
Massa Lombarda
Faenza
3 - 0
2 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Giovane Cattolica
2 - 1
1 - 1
Progresso
Sanpaimola
2 - 0
1 - 1
S. Agostino
Argentana
1 - 2
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Argentana
Medicina Fossatone
2 - 3
0 - 3
Copparese
Progresso
2 - 1
0 - 2
Corticella
Castrocaro
0 - 0
1 - 1
Diegaro
V. Castelfranco
1 - 2
3 - 0
Faenza
Marignanese
1 - 2
0 - 0
Giovane Cattolica
Calcio Cotignola
3 - 1
2 - 1
Granamica
Alfonsine
2 - 3
3 - 1
Massa Lombarda
S. Agostino
1 - 2
0 - 4
Sanpaimola
FYA Riccione
1 - 2
3 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Alfonsine
Corticella
1 - 0
1 - 4
Castrocaro
Giovane Cattolica
4 - 1
2 - 0
Calcio Cotignola
Diegaro
0 - 1
4 - 3
FYA Riccione
Faenza
0 - 3
1 - 0
Marignanese
Argentana
1 - 1
3 - 1
Medicina Fossatone
Granamica
0 - 2
0 - 0
Progresso
Massa Lombarda
0 - 0
1 - 0
S. Agostino
Sanpaimola
1 - 0
1 - 0
V. Castelfranco
Copparese
1 - 1
3 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Argentana
Castrocaro
0 - 2
1 - 0
Corticella
V. Castelfranco
0 - 3
0 - 1
Diegaro
Progresso
0 - 4
0 - 3
Faenza
Alfonsine
2 - 3
2 - 3
Giovane Cattolica
Copparese
1 - 2
1 - 3
Granamica
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 0
2 - 1
Massa Lombarda
Marignanese
0 - 1
0 - 2
S. Agostino
FYA Riccione
2 - 1
3 - 0
Sanpaimola
Medicina Fossatone
2 - 0
2 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Alfonsine
Argentana
1 - 0
1 - 0
Castrocaro
Granamica
0 - 1
1 - 1
Calcio Cotignola
Corticella
2 - 0
0 - 0
Copparese
Diegaro
2 - 0
2 - 3
FYA Riccione
Massa Lombarda
0 - 3
2 - 3
Marignanese
Sanpaimola
5 - 1
3 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Faenza
0 - 0
1 - 1
Progresso
S. Agostino
1 - 0
2 - 0
V. Castelfranco
Giovane Cattolica
3 - 1
1 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Argentana
V. Castelfranco
0 - 2
3 - 2
Corticella
Diegaro
2 - 0
0 - 2
Faenza
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 1
1 - 0
FYA Riccione
Marignanese
1 - 2
1 - 0
Giovane Cattolica
Progresso
1 - 2
0 - 0
Granamica
Copparese
3 - 1
2 - 1
Massa Lombarda
Alfonsine
0 - 2
3 - 2
S. Agostino
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 3
2 - 3
Sanpaimola
Castrocaro
0 - 1
3 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Alfonsine
Sanpaimola
3 - 1
1 - 0
Castrocaro
Faenza
1 - 2
0 - 0
Calcio Cotignola
Argentana
0 - 0
3 - 3
Copparese
Corticella
2 - 2
0 - 1
Diegaro
Giovane Cattolica
2 - 3
0 - 0
Marignanese
S. Agostino
1 - 0
2 - 1
Medicina Fossatone
Massa Lombarda
3 - 3
2 - 1
Progresso
FYA Riccione
0 - 2
0 - 0
V. Castelfranco
Granamica
2 - 0
0 - 0
15a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Argentana
Copparese
0 - 0
2 - 1
Corticella
Giovane Cattolica
1 - 2
1 - 0
Faenza
V. Castelfranco
1 - 2
1 - 1
FYA Riccione
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 0
2 - 1
Granamica
Diegaro
1 - 0
0 - 1
Marignanese
Progresso
1 - 2
0 - 2
Massa Lombarda
Castrocaro
0 - 0
1 - 2
S. Agostino
Alfonsine
0 - 0
0 - 3
Sanpaimola
Calcio Cotignola
0 - 0
0 - 2
16a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Alfonsine
Marignanese
2 - 1
2 - 2
Castrocaro
FYA Riccione
3 - 0
0 - 0
Calcio Cotignola
S. Agostino
1 - 2
1 - 3
Copparese
Sanpaimola
1 - 1
0 - 2
Corticella
Granamica
2 - 0
2 - 0
Diegaro
Faenza
1 - 0
1 - 0
Giovane Cattolica
Argentana
0 - 1
0 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Progresso
2 - 2
1 - 1
V. Castelfranco
Massa Lombarda
2 - 0
4 - 1
17a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Argentana
Diegaro
0 - 0
3 - 1
Faenza
Copparese
2 - 0
2 - 1
FYA Riccione
Alfonsine
2 - 0
1 - 3
Granamica
Giovane Cattolica
4 - 0
1 - 1
Marignanese
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 1
1 - 6
Massa Lombarda
Calcio Cotignola
2 - 4
0 - 4
Progresso
Corticella
3 - 0
2 - 1
S. Agostino
Castrocaro
0 - 0
0 - 0
Sanpaimola
V. Castelfranco
0 - 1
0 - 4