WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Modena
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Braida Calcio
Terre di Castelli
2 - 0
0 - 1
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti
S. Francesco Smile
1 - 4
1 - 1
Fanano Calcio
Pol. Saliceta
0 - 0
0 - 3
Spezzanese
Magreta
0 - 3
0 - 2
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Castelvetrese
3 - 1
4 - 1
A riposo:
Consolata 67
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Castelvetrese
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti
4 - 3
1 - 3
Magreta
Braida Calcio
0 - 0
0 - 1
S. Francesco Smile
Spezzanese
3 - 1
1 - 1
Pol. Saliceta
Consolata 67
2 - 0
1 - 1
Terre di Castelli
Fanano Calcio
0 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
Villa d'Oro Calcio
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Consolata 67
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti
5 - 4
2 - 0
Fanano Calcio
Castelvetrese
6 - 0
2 - 1
Magreta
Terre di Castelli
2 - 0
3 - 1
Spezzanese
Pol. Saliceta
0 - 3
0 - 2
Villa d'Oro Calcio
S. Francesco Smile
3 - 1
2 - 1
A riposo:
Braida Calcio
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti
Villa d'Oro Calcio
1 - 4
0 - 2
Castelvetrese
Consolata 67
0 - 1
1 - 4
S. Francesco Smile
Magreta
2 - 5
2 - 1
Pol. Saliceta
Braida Calcio
3 - 1
0 - 1
Terre di Castelli
Spezzanese
1 - 1
1 - 3
A riposo:
Fanano Calcio
5a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Braida Calcio
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti
2 - 0
1 - 1
Consolata 67
S. Francesco Smile
4 - 1
6 - 3
Fanano Calcio
Villa d'Oro Calcio
3 - 3
1 - 2
Spezzanese
Castelvetrese
4 - 3
3 - 1
Terre di Castelli
Pol. Saliceta
0 - 4
1 - 1
A riposo:
Magreta
6a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti
Fanano Calcio
0 - 1
Rinv.
Castelvetrese
Braida Calcio
0 - 2
Rinv.
S. Francesco Smile
Terre di Castelli
1 - 0
Rinv.
Pol. Saliceta
Magreta
2 - 1
Rinv.
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Consolata 67
3 - 2
Rinv.
A riposo:
Spezzanese
7a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Braida Calcio
Consolata 67
2 - 3
Rinv.
Fanano Calcio
S. Francesco Smile
1 - 2
Rinv.
Magreta
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti
4 - 1
Rinv.
Spezzanese
Villa d'Oro Calcio
1 - 1
Rinv.
Terre di Castelli
Castelvetrese
1 - 0
Rinv.
A riposo:
Pol. Saliceta
8a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti
Spezzanese
2 - 1
N.G.
Castelvetrese
Magreta
1 - 4
N.G.
Consolata 67
Fanano Calcio
1 - 1
N.G.
S. Francesco Smile
Pol. Saliceta
1 - 1
N.G.
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Braida Calcio
2 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Terre di Castelli
9a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Braida Calcio
Fanano Calcio
2 - 1
N.G.
Magreta
Villa d'Oro Calcio
2 - 3
N.G.
Pol. Saliceta
Castelvetrese
4 - 0
N.G.
Spezzanese
Consolata 67
2 - 1
N.G.
Terre di Castelli
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti
3 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
S. Francesco Smile
10a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Braida Calcio
Spezzanese
2 - 1
N.G.
Castelvetrese
S. Francesco Smile
0 - 1
N.G.
Consolata 67
Terre di Castelli
3 - 4
N.G.
Fanano Calcio
Magreta
1 - 2
N.G.
Villa d'Oro Calcio
Pol. Saliceta
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti
11a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Magreta
Consolata 67
1 - 3
N.G.
S. Francesco Smile
Braida Calcio
0 - 2
N.G.
Pol. Saliceta
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti
1 - 0
N.G.
Spezzanese
Fanano Calcio
2 - 4
N.G.
Terre di Castelli
Villa d'Oro Calcio
0 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Castelvetrese