Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Modena Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Audax Casinalbo Real Modena Montale 0 - 2 N.G.
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Terre di Castelli 0 - 1 N.G.
Cimone F.C. Levizzano 2 - 2 N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Pol. Union 81 2 - 2 N.G.
Magreta Fonda Pavullese 0 - 1 N.G.
Prignanese Spezzanese 0 - 2 N.G.
San Vito S. Francesco Smile 3 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Audax Casinalbo C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 4 - 1 N.G.
Fonda Pavullese Prignanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Union 81 Cimone F.C. 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Modena Montale San Vito 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Francesco Smile Levizzano 1 - 2 N.G.
Spezzanese Madonna di Sotto 0 - 0 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Magreta 2 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Spezzanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Cimone F.C. S. Francesco Smile 4 - 1 N.G.
Levizzano Fonda Pavullese 1 - 1 N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Real Modena Montale 3 - 0 N.G.
Magreta Pol. Union 81 3 - 4 N.G.
Prignanese Audax Casinalbo 1 - 2 N.G.
San Vito Terre di Castelli 2 - 4 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Fonda Pavullese Cimone F.C. 2 - 2 N.G.
Levizzano Prignanese 1 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Union 81 San Vito 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Modena Montale C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 6 - 1 N.G.
S. Francesco Smile Magreta 3 - 4 N.G.
Spezzanese Audax Casinalbo 1 - 3 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Madonna di Sotto 1 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Audax Casinalbo San Vito 3 - 1 N.G.
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Madonna di Sotto 3 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Union 81 Fonda Pavullese 2 - 3 N.G.
Real Modena Montale Cimone F.C. 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Francesco Smile Prignanese 5 - 0 N.G.
Spezzanese Magreta 1 - 2 N.G.
Terre di Castelli Levizzano 0 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Cimone F.C. Terre di Castelli 2 - 3 N.G.
Fonda Pavullese S. Francesco Smile 0 - 0 N.G.
Levizzano Pol. Union 81 0 - 4 N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Audax Casinalbo 0 - 1 N.G.
Magreta Real Modena Montale 0 - 0 N.G.
Prignanese C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 0 - 2 N.G.
San Vito Spezzanese 2 - 7 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Audax Casinalbo Cimone F.C. 1 - 1 N.G.
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Magreta 0 - 2 N.G.
Madonna di Sotto San Vito 5 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Union 81 Prignanese 3 - 2 N.G.
Real Modena Montale Fonda Pavullese 3 - 1 N.G.
Spezzanese Levizzano 3 - 1 N.G.
Terre di Castelli S. Francesco Smile 0 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Cimone F.C. Spezzanese N.G. N.G.
Fonda Pavullese Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
Levizzano Real Modena Montale N.G. N.G.
Magreta Audax Casinalbo N.G. N.G.
Prignanese Madonna di Sotto N.G. N.G.
S. Francesco Smile Pol. Union 81 N.G. N.G.
San Vito C.R.P. P. Bortolotti N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Audax Casinalbo Fonda Pavullese N.G. N.G.
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Levizzano N.G. N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Cimone F.C. N.G. N.G.
Real Modena Montale Pol. Union 81 N.G. N.G.
San Vito Magreta N.G. N.G.
Spezzanese S. Francesco Smile N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Prignanese N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Cimone F.C. C.R.P. P. Bortolotti N.G. N.G.
Fonda Pavullese Spezzanese N.G. N.G.
Levizzano Audax Casinalbo N.G. N.G.
Magreta Madonna di Sotto N.G. N.G.
Pol. Union 81 Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
Prignanese San Vito N.G. N.G.
S. Francesco Smile Real Modena Montale N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Audax Casinalbo S. Francesco Smile N.G. N.G.
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Fonda Pavullese N.G. N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Levizzano N.G. N.G.
Magreta Prignanese N.G. N.G.
Real Modena Montale Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.
San Vito Cimone F.C. N.G. N.G.
Spezzanese Pol. Union 81 N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Cimone F.C. Prignanese N.G. N.G.
Fonda Pavullese San Vito N.G. N.G.
Levizzano Magreta N.G. N.G.
Pol. Union 81 C.R.P. P. Bortolotti N.G. N.G.
Real Modena Montale Spezzanese N.G. N.G.
S. Francesco Smile Madonna di Sotto N.G. N.G.
Terre di Castelli Audax Casinalbo N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Audax Casinalbo Pol. Union 81 N.G. N.G.
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti S. Francesco Smile N.G. N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Fonda Pavullese N.G. N.G.
Magreta Cimone F.C. N.G. N.G.
Prignanese Real Modena Montale N.G. N.G.
San Vito Levizzano N.G. N.G.
Spezzanese Terre di Castelli N.G. N.G.