Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Modena Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Ath. Palafitta Eagles Virtus Ancora 2 - 2 0 - 4
Ath. Solignano Maranese 2 - 2 0 - 2
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Academy Terre di C. 2 - 0 1 - 4
Cimone F.C. Real Dragone 0 - 4 0 - 4
Madonna di Sotto Montefiorino 3 - 2 1 - 0
Magreta Levizzano 2 - 2 2 - 1
Prignanese Real Modena Montale 1 - 0 1 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Academy Terre di C. Ath. Solignano 1 - 0 3 - 0
Eagles Virtus Ancora C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 3 - 2 1 - 1
Levizzano Madonna di Sotto 0 - 2 0 - 3
Maranese Prignanese 4 - 0 2 - 0
Montefiorino Ath. Palafitta 3 - 1 3 - 2
Real Dragone Magreta 3 - 1 1 - 3
Real Modena Montale Cimone F.C. 1 - 3 0 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Ath. Palafitta Ath. Solignano 1 - 1 1 - 4
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Maranese 1 - 2 1 - 2
Cimone F.C. Montefiorino 1 - 1 3 - 3
Madonna di Sotto Academy Terre di C. 2 - 2 2 - 1
Magreta Eagles Virtus Ancora 2 - 0 1 - 4
Prignanese Levizzano 1 - 0 1 - 1
Real Modena Montale Real Dragone 2 - 6 0 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Academy Terre di C. Ath. Palafitta 1 - 0 3 - 0
Ath. Solignano C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 4 - 2 3 - 2
Eagles Virtus Ancora Madonna di Sotto 1 - 2 1 - 2
Levizzano Cimone F.C. 4 - 1 2 - 1
Maranese Real Modena Montale 2 - 1 0 - 0
Montefiorino Magreta 1 - 1 0 - 0
Real Dragone Prignanese 1 - 0 5 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Ath. Palafitta Maranese 0 - 3 0 - 5
Cimone F.C. Academy Terre di C. 0 - 4 0 - 3
Madonna di Sotto C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 6 - 1 4 - 0
Magreta Ath. Solignano 2 - 0 1 - 3
Prignanese Eagles Virtus Ancora 1 - 1 0 - 2
Real Dragone Levizzano 0 - 2 1 - 1
Real Modena Montale Montefiorino 5 - 1 2 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Academy Terre di C. Magreta 1 - 1 2 - 1
Ath. Solignano Madonna di Sotto 1 - 4 2 - 3
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Ath. Palafitta 1 - 1 Rinv.
Eagles Virtus Ancora Cimone F.C. 1 - 1 2 - 0
Levizzano Real Modena Montale 4 - 2 2 - 0
Maranese Real Dragone 2 - 0 1 - 0
Montefiorino Prignanese 3 - 2 2 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Cimone F.C. C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 1 - 1 Rinv.
Levizzano Montefiorino 2 - 1 Rinv.
Madonna di Sotto Maranese 1 - 3 Rinv.
Magreta Ath. Palafitta 2 - 1 Rinv.
Prignanese Ath. Solignano 2 - 4 Rinv.
Real Dragone Eagles Virtus Ancora 1 - 1 Rinv.
Real Modena Montale Academy Terre di C. 1 - 1 Rinv.

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Academy Terre di C. Prignanese 4 - 0 N.G.
Ath. Palafitta Madonna di Sotto 3 - 1 N.G.
Ath. Solignano Cimone F.C. 2 - 0 N.G.
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Magreta 3 - 1 N.G.
Eagles Virtus Ancora Real Modena Montale 2 - 1 N.G.
Maranese Levizzano 2 - 2 N.G.
Montefiorino Real Dragone 0 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Cimone F.C. Madonna di Sotto 0 - 2 N.G.
Levizzano Academy Terre di C. 1 - 3 N.G.
Magreta Maranese 1 - 1 N.G.
Montefiorino Eagles Virtus Ancora 1 - 1 N.G.
Prignanese Ath. Palafitta 2 - 3 N.G.
Real Dragone Ath. Solignano 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Modena Montale C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 3 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Academy Terre di C. Real Dragone 0 - 2 N.G.
Ath. Palafitta Cimone F.C. 2 - 1 N.G.
Ath. Solignano Real Modena Montale 4 - 1 N.G.
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Prignanese 2 - 3 N.G.
Eagles Virtus Ancora Levizzano 1 - 3 N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Magreta 3 - 1 N.G.
Maranese Montefiorino 4 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Cimone F.C. Magreta 2 - 5 N.G.
Eagles Virtus Ancora Maranese 0 - 1 N.G.
Levizzano Ath. Solignano 2 - 0 N.G.
Montefiorino Academy Terre di C. 2 - 1 N.G.
Prignanese Madonna di Sotto 3 - 3 N.G.
Real Dragone C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 4 - 0 N.G.
Real Modena Montale Ath. Palafitta 2 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Academy Terre di C. Maranese 1 - 0 N.G.
Ath. Palafitta Levizzano 3 - 1 N.G.
Ath. Solignano Eagles Virtus Ancora 1 - 1 N.G.
C.R.P. P. Bortolotti Montefiorino 1 - 1 N.G.
Cimone F.C. Prignanese 2 - 2 N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Real Dragone 0 - 2 N.G.
Magreta Real Modena Montale 3 - 2 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Eagles Virtus Ancora Academy Terre di C. 0 - 1 N.G.
Levizzano C.R.P. P. Bortolotti 3 - 1 N.G.
Maranese Cimone F.C. 2 - 1 N.G.
Montefiorino Ath. Solignano 1 - 2 N.G.
Prignanese Magreta 0 - 3 N.G.
Real Dragone Ath. Palafitta 4 - 3 N.G.
Real Modena Montale Madonna di Sotto 1 - 0 N.G.