WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Modena
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
25/11/2018
Cabassi Union Carpi
Don E. Monari
4 - 2
3 - 2
Carpine 1954
Circolo Rinascita
3 - 1
1 - 0
Libertas Ghepard
Gavellese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Nuova Aurora
Junior Finale
0 - 3
0 - 4
Rubiera Calcio
Centro Pol. Limidi
1 - 0
1 - 2
Young Boys C.
Cortilese
2 - 3
2 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
02/12/2018
Centro Pol. Limidi
Young Boys C.
1 - 3
1 - 2
Circolo Rinascita
Libertas Ghepard
3 - 2
1 - 0
Don E. Monari
Nuova Aurora
7 - 0
5 - 2
Gavellese
Rubiera Calcio
2 - 3
0 - 3
Junior Finale
Carpine 1954
0 - 0
0 - 1
Cortilese
Cabassi Union Carpi
1 - 4
1 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
28/02/2019
Cabassi Union Carpi
Junior Finale
2 - 2
2 - 2
Carpine 1954
Centro Pol. Limidi
0 - 0
2 - 2
Circolo Rinascita
Gavellese
1 - 0
1 - 1
Libertas Ghepard
Cortilese
1 - 0
2 - 2
Rubiera Calcio
Don E. Monari
1 - 2
2 - 0
Young Boys C.
Nuova Aurora
1 - 0
4 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Centro Pol. Limidi
Libertas Ghepard
1 - 0
1 - 2
Don E. Monari
Young Boys C.
4 - 4
3 - 1
Gavellese
Carpine 1954
0 - 4
0 - 3
Junior Finale
Circolo Rinascita
6 - 1
1 - 1
Nuova Aurora
Cabassi Union Carpi
2 - 2
0 - 3
Cortilese
Rubiera Calcio
1 - 0
0 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Carpine 1954
Don E. Monari
3 - 1
1 - 1
Circolo Rinascita
Cortilese
0 - 2
0 - 2
Gavellese
Centro Pol. Limidi
1 - 1
1 - 6
Libertas Ghepard
Nuova Aurora
4 - 0
1 - 1
Rubiera Calcio
Cabassi Union Carpi
1 - 1
0 - 2
Young Boys C.
Junior Finale
4 - 1
1 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Cabassi Union Carpi
Young Boys C.
2 - 1
0 - 1
Centro Pol. Limidi
Circolo Rinascita
1 - 0
2 - 0
Don E. Monari
Libertas Ghepard
3 - 0
3 - 0
Junior Finale
Gavellese
3 - 0
1 - 0
Nuova Aurora
Rubiera Calcio
0 - 1
0 - 2
Cortilese
Carpine 1954
0 - 0
0 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Carpine 1954
Cabassi Union Carpi
1 - 2
4 - 3
Centro Pol. Limidi
Cortilese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Circolo Rinascita
Nuova Aurora
0 - 3
2 - 1
Gavellese
Don E. Monari
2 - 1
0 - 7
Libertas Ghepard
Young Boys C.
2 - 1
1 - 2
Rubiera Calcio
Junior Finale
0 - 0
0 - 5
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Cabassi Union Carpi
Libertas Ghepard
1 - 0
0 - 0
Don E. Monari
Circolo Rinascita
2 - 1
2 - 3
Junior Finale
Centro Pol. Limidi
2 - 1
4 - 0
Nuova Aurora
Carpine 1954
0 - 4
0 - 2
Cortilese
Gavellese
2 - 0
2 - 1
Young Boys C.
Rubiera Calcio
0 - 2
2 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Carpine 1954
Young Boys C.
5 - 0
1 - 0
Centro Pol. Limidi
Don E. Monari
1 - 2
3 - 2
Circolo Rinascita
Cabassi Union Carpi
2 - 4
0 - 0
Gavellese
Nuova Aurora
0 - 3
0 - 2
Libertas Ghepard
Rubiera Calcio
3 - 1
0 - 2
Cortilese
Junior Finale
1 - 0
1 - 4
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Cabassi Union Carpi
Centro Pol. Limidi
1 - 0
3 - 1
Don E. Monari
Junior Finale
0 - 2
3 - 3
Libertas Ghepard
Carpine 1954
1 - 1
1 - 2
Nuova Aurora
Cortilese
0 - 0
0 - 2
Rubiera Calcio
Circolo Rinascita
1 - 2
1 - 2
Young Boys C.
Gavellese
4 - 1
1 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Carpine 1954
Rubiera Calcio
3 - 2
3 - 0
Centro Pol. Limidi
Nuova Aurora
0 - 0
3 - 0
Circolo Rinascita
Young Boys C.
1 - 1
0 - 1
Gavellese
Cabassi Union Carpi
0 - 5
0 - 7
Junior Finale
Libertas Ghepard
3 - 1
4 - 1
Cortilese
Don E. Monari
3 - 2
3 - 7