Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Modena Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Nuova Aurora Centro Pol. Limidi 0 - 3 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Robur La Pieve 1 - 0 N.G.
G. Nasi Medolla 0 - 4 N.G.
Novese Old Invicta 1 - 3 N.G.
Cortilese Pol. Cognentese 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Mandrio Circolo Rinascita 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Reno Centese

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Circolo Rinascita Cortilese 4 - 0 N.G.
G. Nasi Centro Pol. Limidi 1 - 3 N.G.
Medolla Concordia Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Nuova Aurora Novese 1 - 3 N.G.
Reno Centese Virtus Mandrio 0 - 2 N.G.
Robur La Pieve Pol. Cognentese 3 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Old Invicta

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Centro Pol. Limidi Reno Centese 2 - 1 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Nuova Aurora 0 - 2 N.G.
Novese Circolo Rinascita 1 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Cognentese Old Invicta 1 - 0 N.G.
Cortilese Robur La Pieve 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Mandrio Medolla 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: G. Nasi

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Concordia Calcio Circolo Rinascita 1 - 3 N.G.
Centro Pol. Limidi Medolla 1 - 2 N.G.
Nuova Aurora Virtus Mandrio 0 - 3 N.G.
Old Invicta Cortilese 0 - 3 N.G.
Reno Centese G. Nasi 1 - 0 N.G.
Robur La Pieve Novese 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Pol. Cognentese

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Centro Pol. Limidi Virtus Mandrio 1 - 1 N.G.
Circolo Rinascita Old Invicta 4 - 0 N.G.
G. Nasi Concordia Calcio 4 - 1 N.G.
Medolla Cortilese 6 - 1 N.G.
Nuova Aurora Pol. Cognentese 1 - 2 N.G.
Reno Centese Novese 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Robur La Pieve

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Concordia Calcio Reno Centese 1 - 3 N.G.
Novese Medolla 1 - 3 N.G.
Old Invicta Robur La Pieve 1 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Cognentese Circolo Rinascita 2 - 3 N.G.
Cortilese Nuova Aurora 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Mandrio G. Nasi 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Centro Pol. Limidi

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Centro Pol. Limidi Novese 3 - 0 N.G.
G. Nasi Cortilese 7 - 1 N.G.
Medolla Old Invicta 2 - 1 N.G.
Nuova Aurora Robur La Pieve 3 - 1 N.G.
Reno Centese Pol. Cognentese 0 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Mandrio Concordia Calcio 7 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Circolo Rinascita

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Concordia Calcio Centro Pol. Limidi 0 - 3 N.G.
Novese G. Nasi 3 - 1 N.G.
Old Invicta Nuova Aurora 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Cognentese Medolla 0 - 3 N.G.
Robur La Pieve Circolo Rinascita 0 - 2 N.G.
Cortilese Reno Centese 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Virtus Mandrio

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Centro Pol. Limidi Pol. Cognentese 3 - 1 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Novese 2 - 1 N.G.
G. Nasi Old Invicta 2 - 1 N.G.
Medolla Circolo Rinascita 3 - 2 N.G.
Reno Centese Robur La Pieve 3 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Mandrio Cortilese 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Nuova Aurora

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Circolo Rinascita Nuova Aurora 5 - 0 N.G.
Novese Virtus Mandrio 0 - 1 N.G.
Old Invicta Reno Centese 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Cognentese G. Nasi 1 - 2 N.G.
Robur La Pieve Medolla 0 - 5 N.G.
Cortilese Centro Pol. Limidi 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Concordia Calcio

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Centro Pol. Limidi Old Invicta 2 - 0 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Cortilese 3 - 5 N.G.
G. Nasi Robur La Pieve 4 - 2 N.G.
Medolla Nuova Aurora 5 - 0 N.G.
Reno Centese Circolo Rinascita 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Mandrio Pol. Cognentese 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Novese

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Circolo Rinascita Centro Pol. Limidi 0 - 1 N.G.
Medolla Reno Centese 3 - 1 N.G.
Nuova Aurora G. Nasi 0 - 4 N.G.
Old Invicta Concordia Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Cognentese Novese 3 - 1 N.G.
Robur La Pieve Virtus Mandrio 2 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Cortilese

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Centro Pol. Limidi Robur La Pieve 1 - 1 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Pol. Cognentese 0 - 0 N.G.
G. Nasi Circolo Rinascita 6 - 1 N.G.
Novese Cortilese 3 - 2 N.G.
Reno Centese Nuova Aurora 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Mandrio Old Invicta 0 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Medolla