WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Berretti
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
21/01/2017
Bassano
Alma J. Fano
4 - 1
4 - 4
Forlė F.C.
Reggiana
1 - 1
0 - 3
Padova
Modena
3 - 4
1 - 1
Pordenone
Mantova
2 - 2
2 - 0
Sambenedet.
Maceratese
1 - 2
0 - 0
Sassuolo
Santarcangelo
5 - 1
1 - 2
Venezia
Ancona 1905
1 - 3
2 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Ancona 1905
Forlė F.C.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Alma J. Fano
Venezia
1 - 2
1 - 6
Maceratese
Padova
4 - 1
1 - 0
Mantova
Sassuolo
1 - 2
2 - 2
Modena
Sambenedet.
4 - 0
2 - 1
Reggiana
Pordenone
3 - 2
5 - 3
Santarcangelo
Bassano
1 - 2
0 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Forlė F.C.
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
1 - 0
Mantova
Maceratese
0 - 3
2 - 4
Padova
Alma J. Fano
3 - 1
1 - 0
Pordenone
Modena
1 - 4
1 - 2
Sambenedet.
Ancona 1905
1 - 2
1 - 0
Sassuolo
Bassano
3 - 1
4 - 2
Venezia
Reggiana
1 - 3
2 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Ancona 1905
Padova
1 - 2
3 - 0
Bassano
Pordenone
7 - 5
2 - 1
Alma J. Fano
Forlė F.C.
2 - 1
0 - 0
Maceratese
Sassuolo
3 - 2
1 - 1
Modena
Mantova
0 - 0
1 - 1
Reggiana
Sambenedet.
2 - 1
3 - 2
Santarcangelo
Venezia
0 - 1
2 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Forlė F.C.
Modena
4 - 1
0 - 2
Maceratese
Ancona 1905
4 - 1
0 - 2
Mantova
Santarcangelo
1 - 2
0 - 1
Padova
Reggiana
1 - 2
1 - 0
Pordenone
Alma J. Fano
3 - 5
2 - 1
Sambenedet.
Bassano
2 - 2
1 - 2
Sassuolo
Venezia
0 - 4
2 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Ancona 1905
Pordenone
1 - 1
0 - 1
Bassano
Padova
1 - 0
1 - 0
Alma J. Fano
Mantova
1 - 3
1 - 1
Reggiana
Maceratese
5 - 4
1 - 2
Santarcangelo
Sambenedet.
4 - 0
1 - 1
Sassuolo
Modena
1 - 2
2 - 1
Venezia
Forlė F.C.
1 - 1
1 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Ancona 1905
Sassuolo
0 - 0
1 - 1
Maceratese
Bassano
0 - 1
2 - 3
Mantova
Venezia
1 - 2
1 - 1
Modena
Reggiana
2 - 6
2 - 1
Padova
Forlė F.C.
2 - 3
2 - 0
Pordenone
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
1 - 4
Sambenedet.
Alma J. Fano
3 - 0
3 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Bassano
Ancona 1905
1 - 3
0 - 4
Alma J. Fano
Modena
2 - 2
0 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Mantova
2 - 2
0 - 2
Padova
Sambenedet.
2 - 2
2 - 3
Santarcangelo
Maceratese
2 - 1
4 - 2
Sassuolo
Reggiana
1 - 1
2 - 1
Venezia
Pordenone
5 - 1
2 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Ancona 1905
Alma J. Fano
5 - 1
1 - 1
Maceratese
Venezia
1 - 1
1 - 0
Mantova
Padova
1 - 2
1 - 3
Modena
Bassano
4 - 0
1 - 0
Pordenone
Forlė F.C.
5 - 0
0 - 0
Reggiana
Santarcangelo
3 - 1
3 - 0
Sambenedet.
Sassuolo
1 - 3
0 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Bassano
Reggiana
1 - 1
1 - 4
Forlė F.C.
Maceratese
2 - 1
0 - 2
Padova
Pordenone
1 - 2
1 - 2
Sambenedet.
Mantova
1 - 2
0 - 1
Santarcangelo
Ancona 1905
0 - 1
0 - 1
Sassuolo
Alma J. Fano
4 - 0
1 - 2
Venezia
Modena
1 - 2
3 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Alma J. Fano
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
0 - 3
Forlė F.C.
Sassuolo
1 - 1
1 - 2
Mantova
Bassano
1 - 0
1 - 2
Modena
Maceratese
2 - 1
0 - 1
Pordenone
Sambenedet.
5 - 0
0 - 5
Reggiana
Ancona 1905
3 - 1
2 - 1
Venezia
Padova
4 - 1
3 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
15/04/2017
Ancona 1905
Mantova
0 - 0
2 - 3
Bassano
Venezia
1 - 1
1 - 1
Maceratese
Pordenone
0 - 0
1 - 0
Reggiana
Alma J. Fano
4 - 1
2 - 1
Sambenedet.
Forlė F.C.
0 - 1
2 - 2
Santarcangelo
Modena
3 - 0
1 - 2
Sassuolo
Padova
4 - 1
2 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
14/01/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2017
Alma J. Fano
Maceratese
0 - 1
3 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Bassano
2 - 1
3 - 2
Mantova
Reggiana
1 - 2
2 - 0
Modena
Ancona 1905
3 - 1
1 - 0
Padova
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
2 - 2
Pordenone
Sassuolo
0 - 0
1 - 3
Venezia
Sambenedet.
4 - 0
0 - 0