Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO CSI Rimini 11 Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
27/09/2019
Ritorno
24/01/2020
Colo Colo Bar Latino 4 - 4 3 - 1
A.M. Pianventena Vis Servi 1 - 1 1 - 5
Santa Aquilina Athletic Pirate Tavollo 2 - 1 2 - 2
Anfiteatro Bestrimini 2 - 3 2 - 1
Toro Miramare 1994 Verucchiese 3 - 1 0 - 3
Asar Dream Team Nuova Montalbano 0 - 0 5 - 1
Santos Torconca 0 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Amatori Cą Gallo

2a Giornata Andata
04/10/2019
Ritorno
31/01/2020
Nuova Montalbano Toro Miramare 1994 0 - 1 3 - 1
Bar Latino Amatori Cą Gallo 4 - 1 3 - 0
Vis Servi Santos 2 - 4 2 - 5
Verucchiese A.M. Pianventena 2 - 2 9 - 3
Torconca Santa Aquilina 6 - 2 0 - 1
Bestrimini Colo Colo 4 - 3 0 - 0
Athletic Pirate Tavollo Anfiteatro 2 - 2 2 - 2
A riposo: Asar Dream Team

3a Giornata Andata
11/10/2019
Ritorno
07/02/2020
Colo Colo Athletic Pirate Tavollo 0 - 1 3 - 2
Santa Aquilina Vis Servi 2 - 1 5 - 2
Santos Verucchiese 2 - 2 1 - 4
A.M. Pianventena Nuova Montalbano 2 - 1 1 - 6
Anfiteatro Torconca 1 - 3 0 - 1
Toro Miramare 1994 Asar Dream Team 0 - 2 1 - 3
Amatori Cą Gallo Bestrimini 2 - 2 2 - 2
A riposo: Bar Latino

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2019
Ritorno
14/02/2020
Asar Dream Team Colo Colo 1 - 0 2 - 1
Nuova Montalbano Amatori Cą Gallo 2 - 2 1 - 2
Verucchiese Bar Latino 0 - 1 2 - 1
Torconca Athletic Pirate Tavollo 2 - 2 0 - 0
A.M. Pianventena Santa Aquilina 1 - 3 0 - 2
Toro Miramare 1994 Anfiteatro 2 - 2 3 - 5
Vis Servi Bestrimini 0 - 2 1 - 3
A riposo: Santos

5a Giornata Andata
21/10/2019
Ritorno
21/02/2020
Asar Dream Team A.M. Pianventena 1 - 0 3 - 2
Nuova Montalbano Santos 3 - 0 N.G.
Verucchiese Santa Aquilina 5 - 1 0 - 1
Torconca Colo Colo 3 - 0 N.G.
Bestrimini Bar Latino 2 - 3 1 - 1
Athletic Pirate Tavollo Amatori Cą Gallo 6 - 1 2 - 2
Vis Servi Anfiteatro 0 - 1 0 - 1
A riposo: Toro Miramare 1994

6a Giornata Andata
25/10/2019
Ritorno
28/02/2020
Colo Colo Vis Servi 3 - 6 N.G.
Santa Aquilina Nuova Montalbano 2 - 1 N.G.
Santos Asar Dream Team 2 - 0 N.G.
A.M. Pianventena Toro Miramare 1994 1 - 2 N.G.
Bar Latino Athletic Pirate Tavollo 2 - 2 N.G.
Anfiteatro Verucchiese 0 - 0 N.G.
Amatori Cą Gallo Torconca 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Bestrimini

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2019
Ritorno
06/03/2020
Asar Dream Team Santa Aquilina 3 - 3 N.G.
Nuova Montalbano Anfiteatro 5 - 2 N.G.
Colo Colo Verucchiese 1 - 2 N.G.
Torconca Bar Latino 1 - 0 N.G.
Athletic Pirate Tavollo Bestrimini 1 - 0 N.G.
Toro Miramare 1994 Santos 6 - 4 N.G.
Vis Servi Amatori Cą Gallo 5 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: A.M. Pianventena

8a Giornata Andata
08/11/2019
Ritorno
13/03/2020
A.M. Pianventena Torconca 1 - 6 N.G.
Anfiteatro Bar Latino 2 - 3 N.G.
Vis Servi Toro Miramare 1994 3 - 2 N.G.
Amatori Cą Gallo Colo Colo 4 - 1 N.G.
Asar Dream Team Verucchiese 5 - 3 N.G.
Santos Athletic Pirate Tavollo 1 - 0 N.G.
Bestrimini Santa Aquilina 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Nuova Montalbano

9a Giornata Andata
15/11/2019
Ritorno
20/03/2020
Colo Colo Toro Miramare 1994 3 - 0 N.G.
Santa Aquilina Santos 3 - 3 N.G.
Bar Latino Nuova Montalbano 1 - 0 N.G.
Anfiteatro A.M. Pianventena 1 - 1 N.G.
Verucchiese Bestrimini 1 - 0 N.G.
Amatori Cą Gallo Asar Dream Team 1 - 2 N.G.
Athletic Pirate Tavollo Vis Servi 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Torconca

10a Giornata Andata
22/11/2019
Ritorno
27/03/2020
Nuova Montalbano Bestrimini 2 - 1 N.G.
A.M. Pianventena Colo Colo 1 - 0 N.G.
Toro Miramare 1994 Amatori Cą Gallo 7 - 2 N.G.
Vis Servi Torconca 1 - 3 N.G.
Verucchiese Athletic Pirate Tavollo 0 - 0 N.G.
Asar Dream Team Bar Latino 1 - 1 N.G.
Santos Anfiteatro 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Santa Aquilina

11a Giornata Andata
29/11/2019
Ritorno
03/04/2020
Colo Colo Santos 2 - 3 N.G.
Bar Latino Toro Miramare 1994 1 - 3 N.G.
Anfiteatro Santa Aquilina 2 - 1 N.G.
Amatori Cą Gallo A.M. Pianventena 2 - 1 N.G.
Torconca Verucchiese 1 - 1 N.G.
Bestrimini Asar Dream Team 1 - 2 N.G.
Athletic Pirate Tavollo Nuova Montalbano 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Vis Servi

12a Giornata Andata
06/12/2019
Ritorno
08/04/2020
Nuova Montalbano Torconca 1 - 2 N.G.
Santa Aquilina Colo Colo 1 - 2 N.G.
A.M. Pianventena Bar Latino 2 - 0 N.G.
Toro Miramare 1994 Bestrimini 0 - 1 N.G.
Verucchiese Vis Servi 3 - 1 N.G.
Asar Dream Team Athletic Pirate Tavollo 3 - 0 N.G.
Santos Amatori Cą Gallo 4 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Anfiteatro

13a Giornata Andata
13/12/2019
Ritorno
17/04/2020
Colo Colo Anfiteatro 2 - 1 N.G.
Bar Latino Santos 3 - 1 N.G.
Vis Servi Nuova Montalbano 0 - 1 N.G.
Amatori Cą Gallo Santa Aquilina 3 - 2 N.G.
Torconca Asar Dream Team 0 - 1 N.G.
Bestrimini A.M. Pianventena 1 - 1 N.G.
Athletic Pirate Tavollo Toro Miramare 1994 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Verucchiese

14a Giornata Andata
10/01/2020
Ritorno
24/04/2020
Colo Colo Nuova Montalbano 1 - 0 N.G.
Santa Aquilina Toro Miramare 1994 0 - 1 N.G.
Bar Latino Vis Servi 2 - 1 N.G.
Anfiteatro Asar Dream Team 1 - 1 N.G.
Verucchiese Amatori Cą Gallo 3 - 2 N.G.
Santos A.M. Pianventena 4 - 3 N.G.
Bestrimini Torconca 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Athletic Pirate Tavollo

15a Giornata Andata
17/01/2020
Ritorno
29/04/2020
Verucchiese Nuova Montalbano 4 - 1 N.G.
Santa Aquilina Bar Latino 0 - 3 N.G.
A.M. Pianventena Athletic Pirate Tavollo 0 - 0 N.G.
Anfiteatro Amatori Cą Gallo 0 - 1 N.G.
Toro Miramare 1994 Torconca 3 - 0 N.G.
Asar Dream Team Vis Servi 3 - 1 N.G.
Santos Bestrimini 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Colo Colo