WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie D Calcio a 5
Bologna
1a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Airone 83
Football Balca
6 - 2
6 - 6
Campanella
Derby Castr.
3 - 3
5 - 1
Dragons Rimini
X Martiri
1 - 4
2 - 4
Futsal Molinella
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
1 - 3
1 - 4
Reno Molinella
Russi
3 - 4
1 - 7
Sp. Pianorese
Mernap Faenza
0 - 14
0 - 27
2a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Dragons Rimini
7 - 1
7 - 3
Derby Castr.
Sp. Pianorese
10 - 1
14 - 1
Football Balca
Reno Molinella
3 - 4
2 - 8
Mernap Faenza
Airone 83
6 - 2
6 - 1
Russi
Futsal Molinella
1 - 4
6 - 5
X Martiri
Campanella
3 - 3
0 - 6
3a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Airone 83
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
3 - 5
6 - 6
Campanella
Football Balca
5 - 3
2 - 2
Derby Castr.
Mernap Faenza
1 - 4
3 - 9
Futsal Molinella
X Martiri
4 - 2
0 - 9
Reno Molinella
Dragons Rimini
4 - 1
4 - 5
Sp. Pianorese
Russi
2 - 4
2 - 15
4a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Reno Molinella
6 - 2
2 - 4
Dragons Rimini
Futsal Molinella
2 - 2
12 - 5
Football Balca
Sp. Pianorese
10 - 3
13 - 0
Mernap Faenza
Campanella
4 - 4
10 - 4
Russi
Airone 83
2 - 1
3 - 4
X Martiri
Derby Castr.
9 - 1
4 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Airone 83
Futsal Molinella
4 - 2
N.G.
Campanella
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
5 - 3
N.G.
Derby Castr.
Russi
4 - 4
N.G.
Mernap Faenza
Football Balca
1 - 5
N.G.
Reno Molinella
X Martiri
1 - 5
N.G.
Sp. Pianorese
Dragons Rimini
3 - 7
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Sp. Pianorese
15 - 1
N.G.
Dragons Rimini
Airone 83
3 - 1
N.G.
Football Balca
Derby Castr.
4 - 7
N.G.
Futsal Molinella
Reno Molinella
1 - 5
N.G.
Russi
Campanella
5 - 0
N.G.
X Martiri
Mernap Faenza
2 - 2
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Airone 83
X Martiri
2 - 5
N.G.
Campanella
Futsal Molinella
3 - 2
N.G.
Derby Castr.
Dragons Rimini
1 - 3
N.G.
Football Balca
Russi
3 - 3
N.G.
Mernap Faenza
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
2 - 3
N.G.
Sp. Pianorese
Reno Molinella
3 - 12
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
Derby Castr.
7 - 3
N.G.
Dragons Rimini
Campanella
4 - 2
N.G.
Futsal Molinella
Sp. Pianorese
13 - 7
N.G.
Reno Molinella
Airone 83
4 - 5
N.G.
Russi
Mernap Faenza
1 - 5
N.G.
X Martiri
Football Balca
12 - 2
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Campanella
Reno Molinella
9 - 3
N.G.
Derby Castr.
Futsal Molinella
4 - 4
N.G.
Football Balca
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
1 - 9
N.G.
Mernap Faenza
Dragons Rimini
2 - 2
N.G.
Russi
X Martiri
2 - 2
N.G.
Sp. Pianorese
Airone 83
1 - 14
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Airone 83
Derby Castr.
3 - 3
N.G.
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
X Martiri
1 - 6
N.G.
Dragons Rimini
Russi
4 - 5
N.G.
Futsal Molinella
Football Balca
5 - 5
N.G.
Reno Molinella
Mernap Faenza
3 - 4
N.G.
Sp. Pianorese
Campanella
2 - 19
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Campanella
Airone 83
5 - 6
N.G.
Derby Castr.
Reno Molinella
2 - 6
N.G.
Football Balca
Dragons Rimini
3 - 2
N.G.
Futsal Molinella
Mernap Faenza
4 - 5
N.G.
Russi
Ass. Club Calcio a C.
3 - 1
N.G.
X Martiri
Sp. Pianorese
15 - 0
N.G.