Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Calcio a 5 Bologna


1a Giornata Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Bagnacavallo Ludovico 5 - 4 N.G.
Campanella Castiglione Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Futsal Molinella 2 - 6 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Sporting Valsanterno 1 - 5 N.G.
Osteria Grande Inedit 5 - 2 N.G.
65 Futa Young Santarcangelo 3 - 5 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Castiglione Calcio CUS Ferrara 5 - 1 N.G.
Young Santarcangelo Osteria Grande 7 - 2 N.G.
Futsal Molinella 65 Futa 10 - 0 N.G.
Inedit Bagnacavallo 1 - 2 N.G.
Ludovico Fossolo 76 3 - 3 N.G.
Sporting Valsanterno Campanella 4 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Campanella Young Santarcangelo 2 - 4 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Inedit 3 - 2 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Futsal Molinella 2 - 5 N.G.
Osteria Grande Ludovico 3 - 3 N.G.
Sporting Valsanterno Castiglione Calcio 12 - 6 N.G.
65 Futa Bagnacavallo 1 - 14 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Bagnacavallo Osteria Grande 3 - 2 N.G.
Castiglione Calcio Fossolo 76 4 - 6 N.G.
Young Santarcangelo CUS Ferrara 7 - 2 N.G.
Futsal Molinella Campanella 6 - 4 N.G.
Inedit 65 Futa 7 - 9 N.G.
Ludovico Sporting Valsanterno 6 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Campanella Bagnacavallo 5 - 1 N.G.
Castiglione Calcio Futsal Molinella 4 - 6 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Osteria Grande 1 - 4 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Inedit 7 - 2 N.G.
Sporting Valsanterno Young Santarcangelo 2 - 2 N.G.
65 Futa Ludovico 2 - 4 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Bagnacavallo CUS Ferrara 3 - 1 N.G.
Young Santarcangelo Fossolo 76 2 - 5 N.G.
Futsal Molinella Sporting Valsanterno 6 - 3 N.G.
Inedit Campanella 4 - 5 N.G.
Ludovico Castiglione Calcio 7 - 2 N.G.
Osteria Grande 65 Futa 7 - 5 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Campanella 65 Futa 10 - 3 N.G.
Castiglione Calcio Inedit 4 - 8 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Ludovico 2 - 4 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Osteria Grande 5 - 4 N.G.
Futsal Molinella Young Santarcangelo 3 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Valsanterno Bagnacavallo 4 - 7 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Bagnacavallo Fossolo 76 6 - 3 N.G.
Young Santarcangelo Castiglione Calcio 6 - 0 N.G.
Inedit Sporting Valsanterno 2 - 9 N.G.
Ludovico Futsal Molinella 5 - 4 N.G.
Osteria Grande Campanella 2 - 4 N.G.
65 Futa CUS Ferrara 2 - 4 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
15/04/2023
Campanella CUS Ferrara 3 - 4 N.G.
Castiglione Calcio Bagnacavallo 6 - 7 N.G.
Young Santarcangelo Ludovico 1 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 65 Futa 15 - 2 N.G.
Futsal Molinella Inedit 7 - 2 N.G.
Sporting Valsanterno Osteria Grande 5 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
10/12/2022
Ritorno
22/04/2023
Bagnacavallo Young Santarcangelo 5 - 3 N.G.
Campanella Fossolo 76 5 - 3 N.G.
CUS Ferrara Sporting Valsanterno 4 - 4 N.G.
Inedit Ludovico 2 - 4 N.G.
Osteria Grande Futsal Molinella 3 - 8 N.G.
65 Futa Castiglione Calcio 3 - 8 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
17/12/2022
Ritorno
29/04/2023
Castiglione Calcio Osteria Grande 9 - 8 N.G.
Young Santarcangelo Inedit 3 - 3 N.G.
Fossolo 76 CUS Ferrara 4 - 3 N.G.
Futsal Molinella Bagnacavallo 2 - 1 N.G.
Ludovico Campanella 4 - 3 N.G.
Sporting Valsanterno 65 Futa 18 - 3 N.G.