Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int. CENTRO Bo-Fe-Mo Gir. B


1a Giornata Andata
28/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Budrio Calcio San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 13 0 - 7
Imolese Sasso Marconi 2 - 2 1 - 4
Valsetta ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 5 - 1 0 - 0
Molinella Reno Granamica 1 - 1 0 - 1
Osteria Grande Copparese 0 - 3 3 - 1
Progresso Castenaso Calcio 2 - 0 2 - 3
Tozzona Pedagna Mezzolara 0 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Sp. Pianorese 1955

2a Giornata Andata
12/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 3 1 - 2
Castenaso Calcio Imolese 1 - 7 0 - 5
Copparese Valsetta 3 - 1 1 - 0
Granamica Budrio Calcio 7 - 0 9 - 0
Mezzolara Molinella Reno 1 - 4 0 - 1
San Lazzaro Calcio Sp. Pianorese 1955 8 - 0 5 - 0
Sasso Marconi Osteria Grande 3 - 1 10 - 0
A riposo: Progresso

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Budrio Calcio Mezzolara 0 - 4 0 - 2
Imolese Progresso 1 - 1 2 - 1
Valsetta Sasso Marconi 2 - 11 0 - 9
Molinella Reno ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 4 - 1 1 - 0
Osteria Grande Castenaso Calcio 1 - 0 6 - 1
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Granamica 0 - 1 0 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna Copparese 1 - 3 3 - 0
A riposo: San Lazzaro Calcio

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Budrio Calcio 2 - 2 6 - 0
Castenaso Calcio Valsetta 3 - 1 1 - 1
Copparese Molinella Reno 4 - 5 3 - 0
Granamica San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 2 0 - 3
Mezzolara Sp. Pianorese 1955 2 - 1 1 - 2
Progresso Osteria Grande 1 - 1 4 - 1
Sasso Marconi Tozzona Pedagna 5 - 0 4 - 2
A riposo: Imolese

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Budrio Calcio Copparese 0 - 13 0 - 3
Valsetta Progresso 0 - 7 0 - 2
Molinella Reno Sasso Marconi 0 - 6 0 - 6
Osteria Grande Imolese 1 - 4 1 - 4
San Lazzaro Calcio Mezzolara 7 - 0 1 - 0
Sp. Pianorese 1955 ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 0 - 0 1 - 1
Tozzona Pedagna Castenaso Calcio 0 - 5 3 - 1
A riposo: Granamica

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio San Lazzaro Calcio 0 - 4 0 - 3
Castenaso Calcio Molinella Reno 2 - 2 4 - 1
Copparese Sp. Pianorese 1955 2 - 0 1 - 1
Imolese Valsetta 5 - 0 5 - 1
Mezzolara Granamica 0 - 2 0 - 3
Progresso Tozzona Pedagna 6 - 0 3 - 1
Sasso Marconi Budrio Calcio 8 - 0 16 - 0
A riposo: Osteria Grande

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Budrio Calcio Castenaso Calcio 0 - 7 0 - 14
Granamica ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 6 - 0 3 - 0
Valsetta Osteria Grande 1 - 6 0 - 3
Molinella Reno Progresso 0 - 5 1 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio Copparese 1 - 0 3 - 1
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Sasso Marconi 0 - 7 1 - 8
Tozzona Pedagna Imolese 0 - 7 1 - 9
A riposo: Mezzolara

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Mezzolara 0 - 1 0 - 1
Castenaso Calcio Sp. Pianorese 1955 4 - 1 3 - 1
Copparese Granamica 0 - 7 0 - 0
Imolese Molinella Reno 8 - 1 7 - 1
Osteria Grande Tozzona Pedagna 5 - 0 4 - 1
Progresso Budrio Calcio 10 - 0 9 - 0
Sasso Marconi San Lazzaro Calcio 4 - 0 3 - 1
A riposo: Valsetta

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Budrio Calcio Imolese 2 - 9 0 - 25
Granamica Sasso Marconi 1 - 3 1 - 3
Mezzolara Copparese 0 - 1 0 - 2
Molinella Reno Osteria Grande 3 - 1 2 - 2
San Lazzaro Calcio Castenaso Calcio 4 - 2 6 - 0
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Progresso 0 - 6 0 - 10
Tozzona Pedagna Valsetta 1 - 0 2 - 3
A riposo: ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Castenaso Calcio Granamica 2 - 7 2 - 2
Copparese ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 4 - 0 0 - 0
Imolese Sp. Pianorese 1955 0 - 0 5 - 0
Valsetta Molinella Reno 0 - 6 1 - 2
Osteria Grande Budrio Calcio 9 - 1 12 - 0
Progresso San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 0
Sasso Marconi Mezzolara 5 - 1 1 - 1
A riposo: Tozzona Pedagna

11a Giornata Andata
08/12/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Sasso Marconi 0 - 5 0 - 6
Budrio Calcio Valsetta 0 - 5 1 - 6
Granamica Progresso 1 - 3 3 - 5
Mezzolara Castenaso Calcio 0 - 4 2 - 4
Molinella Reno Tozzona Pedagna 3 - 0 1 - 3
San Lazzaro Calcio Imolese 0 - 0 0 - 4
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Osteria Grande 0 - 6 2 - 1
A riposo: Copparese

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Castenaso Calcio ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 4 - 0 2 - 0
Imolese Granamica 3 - 1 2 - 0
Valsetta Sp. Pianorese 1955 5 - 0 2 - 2
Osteria Grande San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 0 0 - 4
Progresso Mezzolara 3 - 0 5 - 0
Sasso Marconi Copparese 5 - 1 2 - 1
Tozzona Pedagna Budrio Calcio 6 - 2 11 - 0
A riposo: Molinella Reno

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
30/04/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Progresso 0 - 5 2 - 7
Budrio Calcio Molinella Reno 0 - 15 1 - 10
Copparese Castenaso Calcio 3 - 1 1 - 4
Granamica Osteria Grande 4 - 1 0 - 0
Mezzolara Imolese 1 - 4 0 - 9
San Lazzaro Calcio Valsetta 3 - 0 4 - 0
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 3 0 - 2
A riposo: Sasso Marconi

14a Giornata Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
03/05/2017
Castenaso Calcio Sasso Marconi 1 - 6 1 - 5
Imolese ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio 3 - 0 4 - 0
Valsetta Granamica 1 - 6 1 - 4
Molinella Reno Sp. Pianorese 1955 6 - 1 3 - 2
Osteria Grande Mezzolara 2 - 3 1 - 0
Progresso Copparese 3 - 0 2 - 0
Tozzona Pedagna San Lazzaro Calcio 1 - 0 0 - 6
A riposo: Budrio Calcio

15a Giornata Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
10/05/2017
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio Osteria Grande 1 - 2 0 - 3
Copparese Imolese 0 - 4 2 - 6
Granamica Tozzona Pedagna 4 - 0 5 - 0
Mezzolara Valsetta 3 - 0 5 - 0
San Lazzaro Calcio Molinella Reno 4 - 1 4 - 3
Sasso Marconi Progresso 2 - 0 1 - 1
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Budrio Calcio 2 - 0 5 - 2
A riposo: Castenaso Calcio