WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale
Bologna A
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Airone 83
Open
4 - 0
3 - 0
Ceretolese
Axys Zola
1 - 1
0 - 3
Marzabotto 2000
Crevalcore
2 - 0
3 - 0
Ponte Ronca
Appennino 2000
3 - 0
6 - 2
Porretta 1924
Libertas Ghepard
6 - 1
2 - 1
S. Benedetto V. S.
Funo
1 - 1
0 - 3
Vadese Sole Luna
Faro
0 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Crespo Calcio
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Appennino 2000
Airone 83
2 - 1
0 - 3
Axys Zola
Marzabotto 2000
3 - 2
3 - 2
Crevalcore
Crespo Calcio
2 - 3
1 - 3
Faro
Ponte Ronca
5 - 0
4 - 0
Funo
Porretta 1924
2 - 1
2 - 1
Libertas Ghepard
Vadese Sole Luna
0 - 1
1 - 5
Open
Ceretolese
0 - 2
1 - 2
A riposo:
S. Benedetto V. S.
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Airone 83
Crevalcore
3 - 0
2 - 3
Ceretolese
Crespo Calcio
2 - 1
0 - 1
Funo
Libertas Ghepard
0 - 3
3 - 0
Ponte Ronca
Axys Zola
0 - 8
0 - 9
Porretta 1924
Appennino 2000
3 - 1
3 - 2
S. Benedetto V. S.
Faro
0 - 2
1 - 7
Vadese Sole Luna
Open
5 - 0
3 - 2
A riposo:
Marzabotto 2000
4a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Appennino 2000
Vadese Sole Luna
0 - 2
1 - 4
Axys Zola
Airone 83
4 - 0
3 - 3
Crespo Calcio
Marzabotto 2000
2 - 3
1 - 0
Crevalcore
Ceretolese
0 - 2
2 - 1
Faro
Porretta 1924
4 - 1
2 - 0
Libertas Ghepard
S. Benedetto V. S.
1 - 5
2 - 1
Open
Ponte Ronca
2 - 5
1 - 5
A riposo:
Funo
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Airone 83
Marzabotto 2000
3 - 1
1 - 3
Funo
Appennino 2000
5 - 1
3 - 2
Libertas Ghepard
Faro
1 - 5
0 - 5
Ponte Ronca
Crespo Calcio
4 - 3
1 - 2
Porretta 1924
Axys Zola
1 - 2
2 - 5
S. Benedetto V. S.
Open
2 - 1
1 - 10
Vadese Sole Luna
Crevalcore
6 - 0
2 - 0
A riposo:
Ceretolese
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Appennino 2000
S. Benedetto V. S.
2 - 4
0 - 5
Axys Zola
Vadese Sole Luna
1 - 3
3 - 0
Crespo Calcio
Airone 83
1 - 1
2 - 0
Crevalcore
Ponte Ronca
1 - 1
1 - 1
Faro
Funo
2 - 0
2 - 1
Ceretolese
Marzabotto 2000
1 - 0
5 - 0
Open
Porretta 1924
2 - 4
4 - 2
A riposo:
Libertas Ghepard
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Faro
Appennino 2000
8 - 1
7 - 0
Funo
Axys Zola
0 - 2
0 - 1
Libertas Ghepard
Open
1 - 2
2 - 1
Ponte Ronca
Ceretolese
0 - 1
0 - 3
Porretta 1924
Crespo Calcio
4 - 1
1 - 2
S. Benedetto V. S.
Crevalcore
5 - 0
0 - 2
Vadese Sole Luna
Marzabotto 2000
6 - 3
2 - 1
A riposo:
Airone 83
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Libertas Ghepard
Appennino 2000
0 - 2
4 - 3
Axys Zola
S. Benedetto V. S.
2 - 2
2 - 0
Ceretolese
Airone 83
0 - 2
0 - 2
Crespo Calcio
Vadese Sole Luna
1 - 0
1 - 3
Crevalcore
Porretta 1924
5 - 5
3 - 3
Marzabotto 2000
Ponte Ronca
5 - 0
1 - 5
Open
Funo
0 - 9
1 - 2
A riposo:
Faro
9a Giornata
Andata
14/01/2017
Ritorno
28/03/2017
Appennino 2000
Open
5 - 0
4 - 1
Faro
Axys Zola
3 - 1
5 - 3
Funo
Crespo Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 0
Libertas Ghepard
Crevalcore
2 - 2
1 - 3
Porretta 1924
Ceretolese
0 - 0
0 - 3
S. Benedetto V. S.
Marzabotto 2000
1 - 1
2 - 0
Vadese Sole Luna
Airone 83
1 - 4
2 - 0
A riposo:
Ponte Ronca
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Airone 83
Ponte Ronca
3 - 2
3 - 2
Axys Zola
Libertas Ghepard
4 - 1
2 - 0
Ceretolese
Vadese Sole Luna
0 - 2
1 - 1
Crespo Calcio
S. Benedetto V. S.
1 - 3
0 - 2
Crevalcore
Funo
2 - 4
3 - 3
Marzabotto 2000
Porretta 1924
4 - 3
2 - 2
Open
Faro
1 - 6
0 - 7
A riposo:
Appennino 2000
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Appennino 2000
Crevalcore
5 - 2
2 - 4
Faro
Crespo Calcio
5 - 1
2 - 1
Funo
Ceretolese
1 - 0
1 - 3
Libertas Ghepard
Marzabotto 2000
1 - 2
3 - 5
Open
Axys Zola
2 - 6
2 - 5
Porretta 1924
Ponte Ronca
1 - 2
1 - 3
S. Benedetto V. S.
Airone 83
1 - 0
1 - 4
A riposo:
Vadese Sole Luna
12a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
22/04/2017
Airone 83
Porretta 1924
8 - 3
1 - 2
Axys Zola
Appennino 2000
7 - 0
6 - 1
Ceretolese
S. Benedetto V. S.
0 - 4
1 - 3
Crespo Calcio
Libertas Ghepard
3 - 1
7 - 0
Crevalcore
Faro
2 - 7
0 - 3
Marzabotto 2000
Funo
0 - 2
1 - 2
Ponte Ronca
Vadese Sole Luna
1 - 4
1 - 4
A riposo:
Open
13a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
29/04/2017
Appennino 2000
Crespo Calcio
2 - 6
5 - 6
Faro
Marzabotto 2000
1 - 0
3 - 2
Funo
Airone 83
2 - 2
2 - 1
Libertas Ghepard
Ceretolese
0 - 0
2 - 0
Open
Crevalcore
2 - 2
3 - 4
Porretta 1924
Vadese Sole Luna
0 - 3
0 - 2
S. Benedetto V. S.
Ponte Ronca
2 - 3
0 - 2
A riposo:
Axys Zola
14a Giornata
Andata
21/01/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2017
Airone 83
Faro
1 - 5
3 - 2
Ceretolese
Appennino 2000
1 - 1
1 - 1
Crespo Calcio
Axys Zola
0 - 0
0 - 4
Marzabotto 2000
Open
2 - 0
5 - 2
Ponte Ronca
Libertas Ghepard
2 - 1
1 - 0
Porretta 1924
S. Benedetto V. S.
6 - 1
2 - 0
Funo
Vadese Sole Luna
4 - 2
2 - 0
A riposo:
Crevalcore
15a Giornata
Andata
28/01/2017
Ritorno
13/05/2017
Appennino 2000
Marzabotto 2000
1 - 3
0 - 3
Axys Zola
Crevalcore
5 - 0
2 - 0
Faro
Ceretolese
7 - 0
5 - 0
Funo
Ponte Ronca
1 - 0
3 - 0
Libertas Ghepard
Airone 83
1 - 4
0 - 3
Crespo Calcio
Open
5 - 1
1 - 1
S. Benedetto V. S.
Vadese Sole Luna
1 - 4
1 - 2
A riposo:
Porretta 1924